z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 533 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:23 00:17:23
2 284 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
3 108 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:40 00:18:40
4 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:46 00:18:47
5 504 BARSZCZEWSKI TADEUSZ Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
6 84 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1970 M40 00:19:35 00:19:37
7 298 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1974 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
8 432 PASZKOWSKI HUBERT Gołdap 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:56
9 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
10 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
11 530 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
12 206 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
13 461 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
14 438 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
15 549 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:23 00:21:30
16 477 POLEWACZYK EDWARD Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:28 00:21:36
17 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
18 121 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
19 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:21:53
20 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:21
21 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
22 420 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:38
23 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
24 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
25 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:44 00:22:55
26 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:53 00:23:08
27 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:05
28 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:07
29 417 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:23:19
30 136 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:06 00:23:15
31 268 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:18
32 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:25 00:23:35
33 27 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:42
34 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:23:52
35 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:51 00:23:56
36 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:24:04
37 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:24:10
38 408 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:58 00:24:11
39 304 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:24:00 00:24:11
40 556 SYCIK MARIUSZ Olsztyn LILLA TEM 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:24:16
41 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:24:21
42 316 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:24:25
43 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:24:26
44 454 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:24:33
45 227 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:24:36
46 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:24:37
47 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:24:47 00:25:05
48 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:25:50
49 452 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:25:39 00:26:01
50 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:26:22
51 372 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:26:11 00:26:25
52 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:26:24 00:26:43
53 146 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:26:30 00:26:48
54 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:27:14
55 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:27:38 00:28:08
56 368 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA, W TYM ROKU NIE BÓJ SIĘ... I TAK WYGRA DAREK. 1968 M40 00:27:39 00:28:05
57 489 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Nidzica 1972 M40 00:28:12 00:28:23
58 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:30 00:28:42
59 546 ŻYWIEC MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:00 00:29:22
60 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:29:13 00:29:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni