z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:18:49 00:18:49
2 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:20:06 00:20:06
3 460 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/GRUPA DBK 1995 K20 00:20:24 00:20:24
4 345 DUNAJSKA KAROLINA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1989 K20 00:20:53 00:20:54
5 366 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1994 K20 00:23:23 00:23:27
6 464 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:24:32 00:24:45
7 176 KUFEL MAGDALENA Świekatowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:24:42 00:24:47
8 250 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL.DRUZYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:25:07 00:25:20
9 528 NAPIERALSKA PATRYCJA dobre miasto 1990 K20 00:25:49 00:26:08
10 59 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:25:54 00:26:07
11 431 BARNECKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:26:57 00:27:12
12 265 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:27:05 00:27:21
13 178 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:27:35 00:27:55
14 380 JANAS KAROLINA Bełchatów 1987 K20 00:27:46 00:28:06
15 474 ROSIŃSKA KAROLINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:27:53 00:28:13
16 512 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:27:54 00:28:08
17 32 POLAK MICHALINA Opole 1995 K20 00:28:21 00:28:47
18 541 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo 1987 K20 00:28:25 00:28:54
19 36 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:28:43 00:29:16
20 428 WAWROWSKA KAMILA Orneta 1987 K20 00:28:48 00:29:07
21 303 PAZIK PATRYCJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:29:37
22 330 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:29:34 00:30:04
23 466 STRĄCZEK DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:29:42 00:30:13
24 495 SZYMANOWSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:29:44 00:30:06
25 427 PODRAŻKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:30:51 00:31:18
26 518 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd 1986 K20 00:32:48 00:33:12
27 516 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda 1992 K20 00:32:48 00:33:12
28 104 GOŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:33:24 00:33:57
29 58 KOWALSKA BIBI Prabuty 1992 K20 00:36:23 00:36:55
30 496 LEWANDOWSKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:37:22 00:37:51
31 172 IGNATOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1986 K20 00:39:09 00:39:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni