z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 151 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:10 00:17:10
3 550 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
4 553 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
5 519 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
6 246 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM/FINISZ MORĄG 1987 M20 00:18:45 00:18:46
7 465 CHODOROWICZ KAMIL Morąg TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:18:59 00:18:59
8 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
9 515 KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ Ciechocinek 1991 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
10 459 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:19:39 00:19:42
11 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
12 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:19:54
13 470 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:19
14 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:20:46
15 158 RADOMSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:21:22
16 35 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
17 188 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn JEGERMAJSTER TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
18 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:21:57
19 521 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:18 00:22:30
20 329 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:22:24 00:22:34
21 17 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:22:39
22 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM/ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1992 M20 00:22:34 00:22:42
23 22 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:09
24 509 MISZKIEWICZ PIOTR Nidzica 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:23:11
25 245 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:23:10 00:23:15
26 3 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:23:23 00:23:27
27 193 CYNTA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:43
28 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:23:45
29 480 TŁOCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn BRBK 1988 M20 00:23:55 00:24:08
30 272 KRUK IRENEUSZ Jonkowo 1988 M20 00:24:10 00:24:25
31 442 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:09 00:26:20
32 356 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:26:40
33 281 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:25 00:26:44
34 252 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:26:27 00:26:41
35 433 WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:27:13 00:27:28
36 483 GRZESZCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:28:25 00:28:53
37 552 EJSMOT PAWEŁ OLSZTYN DBK GRUPA 1989 M20 00:28:32 00:29:02
38 29 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:28:42 00:29:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni