z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 472 JUCHNIEWICZ LIDIA Lidzbark Warmiński TRINEGU 1981 K30 00:22:09 00:22:13
2 65 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:39
3 365 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:22:36 00:22:42
4 113 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:22:51 00:22:56
5 98 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:09 00:23:13
6 195 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:11 00:23:16
7 134 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:20 00:23:25
8 226 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:39 00:23:45
9 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:07 00:24:19
10 44 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:24:12 00:24:23
11 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:24:30 00:24:52
12 505 BARSZCZEWSKA ALICJA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1976 K30 00:25:06 00:25:18
13 455 TUNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Pasłęk KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘK 1976 K30 00:25:21 00:25:33
14 513 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:25:35 00:25:57
15 476 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:26:07
16 120 NICEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:26:30
17 389 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:26:21
18 359 WYRWICKA-KULAS ANIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:26:39
19 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:36 00:26:54
20 276 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:26:49 00:27:06
21 73 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:27:45
22 526 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn CZARNA ŁAPA 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:28:06
23 70 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:27:43 00:28:02
24 462 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:28:02
25 262 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:28:10
26 101 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:55 00:28:27
27 558 KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:28:54
28 514 TCHÓRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:28:30 00:28:53
29 517 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk MYK MYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:37 00:29:08
30 212 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:28:37 00:29:01
31 229 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn ZI SQUAD / PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:11 00:29:37
32 443 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo 1981 K30 00:29:38 00:29:53
33 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:39 00:30:09
34 149 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:30:07
35 166 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:29:58 00:30:26
36 531 SIENIAWSKA KAROLINA Purda WCISZY.PL 1982 K30 00:29:59 00:30:29
37 499 NAWROCKA-MIŚTA WIOLETA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:30:07 00:30:27
38 527 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:31:21
39 481 DOMAŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:32:40 00:33:08
40 321 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:32:41 00:33:08
41 393 SZEKLICKA MARZENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1981 K30 00:33:02 00:33:24
42 469 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:33:05 00:33:36
43 348 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:12 00:33:22
44 391 WOŹNIAK MARTYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:33:15 00:33:36
45 335 TRĘDOWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:33:17 00:33:47
46 392 POTERAŁA-PASZKO KATARZYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:33:24
47 522 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:33:43 00:33:58
48 105 ONISK DOROTA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:34:10 00:34:34
49 525 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:34:37 00:35:07
50 21 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K30 00:34:37 00:35:07
51 170 ACHCIŃSKA ANETA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1979 K30 00:39:16 00:39:44
52 503 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn BBMR 1977 K30 00:39:46 00:40:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni