z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:25 00:17:25
2 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:47
3 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
4 529 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
5 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
6 75 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
7 351 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
8 534 BECKWA TOMASZ GOŁDAP ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:19:29 00:19:30
9 157 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
10 544 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
11 293 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
12 430 FIEODOROW TOMASZ Barczewo AMATOR 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:16
13 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
14 217 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
15 487 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
16 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:52
17 510 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
18 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
19 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
20 355 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
21 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:09
22 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
23 328 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
24 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
25 450 KLIM ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEGU 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:46
26 251 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
27 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
28 196 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
29 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
30 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
31 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
32 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:11 00:22:20
33 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:22:32
34 532 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:22:26 00:22:38
35 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
36 257 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:57
37 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:57
38 457 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:22:52
39 282 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
40 434 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
41 390 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:23:03
42 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
43 440 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
44 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:22:59 00:23:09
45 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:09
46 218 STAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Elbląg 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:13
47 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
48 478 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:23
49 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
50 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
51 453 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:22
52 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:23:32
53 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:23:23 00:23:39
54 95 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:23:33
55 138 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:23:45
56 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:43
57 283 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:53
58 90 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:01
59 263 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
60 540 WALUGO RADOSŁAW STUDZIANEK TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:24:22
61 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:24:17
62 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:24:26
63 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:24:25
64 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:40
65 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:24:39
66 20 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:24:46
67 155 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:24:59
68 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:46 00:24:59
69 557 KRYSPOWICKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:25:19
70 85 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:05
71 421 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M30 00:24:55 00:25:04
72 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:25:08
73 554
577*
TUMIALIS KAROL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:25:34
74 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:25:23
75 451 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ PATRYK Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:25:40
76 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:46
77 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:25:46
78 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:25:51
79 447 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:26:03
80 543 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:43 00:26:00
81 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:26:01
82 419 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:26:03
83 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:08
84 191 SYTCZYK ARKADIUSZ Orneta 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:26:19
85 548 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:26:08 00:26:32
86 422 MULKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn, WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE MPOWER TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:26:29
87 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:20 00:26:38
88 555 CYGAN MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:26:54
89 506 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:34 00:26:51
90 147 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:27:10
91 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:27:16
92 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:27:00 00:27:27
93 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:27:11 00:27:36
94 494 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:34 00:27:54
95 142 OKOCZUK JAKUB Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:50 00:28:21
96 111 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn JMKT KWADRAT 1978 M30 00:27:51 00:28:23
97 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:27:55 00:28:21
98 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:28:04 00:28:29
99 484 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:28:40
100 449 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:29:18 00:29:44
101 498 MIŚTA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:30:07 00:30:28
102 81 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:30:32 00:31:03
103 273 SZEKLICKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 M30 00:30:35 00:30:56
104 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:30:36 00:31:01
105 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:32:05 00:32:38
106 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:32:51 00:33:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni