Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

20.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 209 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:15:24 00:15:25
2 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:18 00:17:19
3 120 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M40 00:17:25 00:17:28
4 1535
57*
KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WTLENIE / TEAMOCHAL (57) 1981 M40 00:17:27 00:17:28
5 188 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:17:50 00:17:52
6 1413 DEPTUŁA GRZEGORZ Osielsko VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
7 1458 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
8 1147 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:12 00:18:15
9 239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:26 00:18:27
10 1344 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M40 00:18:39 00:18:42
11 1081 KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
12 212 ŚLEBIODA ANDRZEJ Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW/FTS 1975 M40 00:18:44 00:18:47
13 1057 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:18 00:19:21
14 67 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M40 00:19:24 00:19:28
15 154 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz BABY SHARK 1978 M40 00:19:25 00:20:27
16 1166 KORECKI ANDRZEJ Murowaniec ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:34 00:19:36
17 1295 JAGIEŁA ADAM Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:19:37 00:19:39
18 1468 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
19 1172 BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR Białe Błota ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
20 147 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:26
21 157 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
22 1422 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:20:24 00:21:29
23 1431 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WWW.DRHESSE.PL 1979 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
24 245 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:20:45 00:20:54
25 1261 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
26 144 CHROBAK TOMASZ Białe Błota 1978 M40 00:21:07 00:21:09
27 1442 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz PETNER TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:22:21
28 176 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:30 00:21:35
29 1242 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:21:44
30 1169 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:34 00:21:40
31 1407 KRUSZKA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz K. S. TRI BE.R 1977 M40 00:21:43 00:21:50
32 1197 GMOSIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CSU BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:50 00:22:55
33 93 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:21:54 00:22:57
34 1091 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:00 00:22:08
35 246 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
36 90 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:25
37 1350 KUJAWA ROGER BARCIN #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1972 M40 00:22:24 00:22:34
38 1071 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:23:27
39 1240 PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Tryszczyn 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
40 272 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M40 00:22:29 00:22:35
41 16 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:39
42 1262 STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ Jarużyn 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:22:42
43 1429 KAPSA DAWID Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:23:42
44 39 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:42 00:23:44
45 1185 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
46 58 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:22:47
47 1464 WARGACKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1981 M40 00:22:47 00:22:58
48 238 BĄCZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Drzewce YES ENGLISH 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:52
49 235 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1978 M40 00:22:50 00:23:55
50 155 MEINERT DAWID Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:23:57
51 1229 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:22:54 00:23:56
52 1288 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ WOLICE 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:10
53 117 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:24:13
54 170 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:23:20
55 1121 RUTKOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:24:32
56 1335 JASIENIECKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:30 00:24:33
57 130 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M40 00:23:33 00:24:41
58 1228 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:23:40 00:23:44
59 1382 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:23:40 00:24:43
60 1349 JAKUBOWSKI ARTUR Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1976 M40 00:24:08 00:25:16
61 1066 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:24:25
62 59 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:21
63 1114 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:26:22
64 1094 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:37 00:24:45
65 108 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1973 M40 00:25:10 00:26:20
66 126 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:25:26
67 128 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz PIGS.IN.SPACE. 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:26:47
68 1151 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:26:58
69 215 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:25:52 00:27:58
70 1041 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:54 00:27:05
71 43 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M40 00:25:56 00:27:04
72 156 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:27:15
73 1212 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:28:13
74 1127 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:27:33
75 1451 BASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:28:32
76 114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:28:33
77 1137 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:29:31
78 104 TROJAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 00:27:32 00:29:33
79 34 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz FREAKY_FIT TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:29:46
80 264 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:27:45 00:29:50
81 1107 BALCEREK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:28:10 00:30:12
82 1093 GOLIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1979 M40 00:28:12 00:29:19
83 151 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:28:19 00:33:35
84 1318 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:26
85 1469 KORWEL ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M40 00:29:08 00:31:10
86 77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:29:12 00:31:22
87 1217 CHRUŚCICKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:47 00:32:04
88 1053 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:30:16 00:32:22
89 85 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 00:31:00 00:33:04
90 125 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:31:41 00:32:46
91 222 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M40 00:32:21 00:34:38
92 205 LUTY KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:33:09 00:35:19
93 22 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:38:05 00:40:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni