Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

20.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 210 OCHAL OLGA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:17:01 00:17:02
2 1273 ROZPĘDZIK MARZENA Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2003 K16 00:18:20 00:18:20
3 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1980 K40 00:18:43 00:18:44
4 1152 MROTEK ANNA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGOAL TŁUMACZENIA 1996 K20 00:19:06 00:19:07
5 1106 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1980 K40 00:19:54 00:19:56
6 1155 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:19:55 00:19:58
7 1461 KOWALSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2002 K16 00:20:32 00:20:37
8 1275 ANHALT ANNA Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2005 K16 00:21:16 00:21:18
9 1040 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:17 00:21:21
10 1032 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:21:22 00:21:32
11 1048 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:21:27 00:21:30
12 115 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K40 00:21:40 00:21:47
13 148 KOWALCZYK KAMILA Bydgoszcz SILNI PONAD MIARĘ 1992 K20 00:21:45 00:21:49
14 1126 GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1979 K40 00:22:01 00:22:05
15 1220 ŻMICH-FURMANIAK JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM (1500) 1976 K40 00:22:08 00:22:18
16 1109 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1978 K40 00:22:10 00:22:22
17 1026 KEMPA JULIA Bydgoszcz CWKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 2005 K16 00:22:15 00:23:18
18 1186 PASIŃSKA ANGELIKA Chojnice 1990 K30 00:22:21 00:22:30
19 1002 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz PARKA BIEGA 1996 K20 00:22:24 00:22:30
20 1079 SMAŻYK EWELINA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL 1977 K40 00:22:33 00:22:44
21 1414 CHEŁMINIAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:22:36 00:23:42
22 1046 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1967 K50 00:22:58 00:23:05
23 1219 KMIEĆ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:23:08
24 1068 CIACIUCH AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:04 00:23:17
25 1209 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K40 00:23:20 00:23:36
26 1059 POLAŃCZYK PAULINA Aleksandrów Kujawski KACPERIZUZIA 1987 K30 00:23:32 00:24:40
27 1449 TOCZKIEWICZ KAJA Brzoza 2003 K16 00:23:46 00:24:53
28 1420 LIJEWSKA LIDIA Łochowo NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 2000 K20 00:23:49 00:25:05
29 208 JANIC DAGMARA Bydgoszcz 2004 K16 00:23:53 00:24:58
30 171 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:23:57 00:25:03
31 1365 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:24:04 00:25:09
32 1024 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:24:09 00:25:16
33 1075 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:20 00:25:26
34 233 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:24:40 00:25:50
35 1142 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K50 00:24:42 00:25:48
36 164 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K50 00:24:43 00:24:58
37 142 WADELSKA JOANNA Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 K30 00:24:48 00:25:58
38 70 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:24:56 00:26:02
39 266 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:56 00:26:03
40 232 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K40 00:24:58 00:26:02
41 1293 BŁAŻEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łochowo 1986 K30 00:25:06 00:26:11
42 228 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:25:12 00:26:20
43 221 KUBIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:13 00:27:16
44 1077 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:25:15 00:26:22
45 1208 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1982 K30 00:25:29 00:26:35
46 1089 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:25:32 00:26:37
47 1047 MYŚLICKA DALIA Strzelce Górne RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K30 00:25:41 00:26:47
48 167 WITKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz DREPTUSIE TEAM 1971 K50 00:25:44 00:26:53
49 1321 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:26:52
50 1533
1010*
MOCNA ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB WIOŚLAREK (1010) 1990 K30 00:25:50 00:27:52
51 54 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:25:58 00:27:04
52 1004 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:58 00:26:13
53 133 BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1991 K30 00:26:05 00:27:21
54 95 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:11 00:27:24
55 183 PIEKARSKA ELIZA Toruń ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:26:21 00:27:32
56 1028 AUGUSTYNOWICZ AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:29 00:27:35
57 64 KWIATKOWSKA BOŻENA Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1970 K50 00:26:35 00:28:40
58 211 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW/FTS 1979 K40 00:26:35 00:27:45
59 1022 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ MATKA TYMKA 1989 K30 00:26:36 00:27:42
60 74 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:40 00:27:48
61 131 HAŁAS EWA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1980 K40 00:26:45 00:28:51
62 106 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz FLASH RUNNERS 1980 K40 00:26:51 00:28:54
63 249 ŻARLIŃSKA OLGA Bydgoszcz BIKE SALON TEAM 1992 K20 00:27:06 00:28:19
64 1135 RÓŻYCZKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:11 00:29:15
65 1272 CZECH DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:27:37 00:29:48
66 1236 BASIŃSKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1999 K20 00:27:38 00:28:50
67 40 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:40 00:28:58
68 1092 SOBUCKA EWELINA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1992 K20 00:27:57 00:30:03
69 166 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUNNING STARS 1991 K30 00:28:01 00:29:09
70 1227 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:28:02 00:30:07
71 1250 PIONTEK ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:28:11 00:29:20
72 1351 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:18 00:30:25
73 68 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:24 00:30:31
74 236 JANKOWSKA ŻANETA Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:30:56
75 1120 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:28:42 00:29:54
76 244 BILAWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K40 00:28:52 00:30:05
77 1222 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K60 00:28:55 00:29:59
78 61 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:55 00:31:04
79 1124 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:29:01 00:31:06
80 1320 RUMIANOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:03 00:31:12
81 20 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz FIT_MADZIA_85 1985 K30 00:29:04 00:31:11
82 1232 KOWALCZYK ANNA Rawa Mazowiecka TM IRON TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:30:21
83 116 KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:29:22 00:30:30
84 1038 WESOŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:29:22 00:31:35
85 38 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:34 00:30:40
86 1252 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo ZABIEGANI CZERNIKOWO 1988 K30 00:29:36 00:30:50
87 66 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:38 00:31:44
88 1454 BĄCZKOWSKA MAJA Drzewce BUDSTOL INVEST 2005 K16 00:29:58 00:32:10
89 132 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz PANI DOULA 1980 K40 00:30:31 00:32:33
90 52 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1981 K40 00:30:35 00:32:48
91 1110 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:30:52 00:32:58
92 1140 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:55 00:33:07
93 1470 GRABOWICZ ULA BYDGOSZCZ ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 K30 00:30:55 00:33:07
94 1074 DYPOLT JULIA Barcin 1990 K30 00:31:01 00:32:06
95 197 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K50 00:31:22 00:33:29
96 1444 DURA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1998 K20 00:31:26 00:33:34
97 1036 TEWS MARZENA Bydgoszcz (1497) 1974 K40 00:31:29 00:33:32
98 1283 ŁUSZCZYNA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:31:39 00:33:48
99 21 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:31:56 00:34:03
100 1452 CZACHOWSKA KATARZYNA TORUŃ 1980 K40 00:31:56 00:32:59
101 1009 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K30 00:32:22 00:34:27
102 1457 WŁOCH JUSTYNA Łabiszyn 1980 K40 00:33:11 00:35:20
103 31 GARBACZEWSKA ANIA Murowaniec 1982 K30 00:33:22 00:35:30
104 227 MAZUREK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:33:33 00:35:46
105 1425 JAWORSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:33:34 00:35:46
106 1189 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:33:37 00:35:48
107 1428 SIKORSKA KATARZYNA Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1998 K20 00:33:48 00:35:01
108 118 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:34:34 00:36:39
109 42 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:35:48 00:38:01
110 1015 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:36:09 00:38:21
111 1495
174*
ŁYSZCZARZ ALICJA Bydgoszcz (174) 1983 K30 00:36:19 00:38:31
112 1013 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:37:07 00:39:18
113 261 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:37:09 00:39:20
114 1161 ŻEBROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 K40 00:37:49 00:39:58
115 1369 ROŻYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:38:05 00:40:12
116 139 KOMOROWSKA HANNA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 K30 00:38:05 00:40:12
117 107 MIAZGA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:38:48 00:40:59
118 1083 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:39:37 00:41:52
119 199 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:39:38 00:41:53
120 1030 RYMASZEWSKA JOLANTA Osielsko 1964 K50 00:41:53 00:44:12
121 1017 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:43:19 00:45:37
122 1044 DURA BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:44:53 00:47:02
123 23 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1951 K60 00:47:10 00:49:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni