Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

20.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1980 K40 00:18:43 00:18:44
2 1106 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1980 K40 00:19:54 00:19:56
3 1048 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:21:27 00:21:30
4 115 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K40 00:21:40 00:21:47
5 1126 GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1979 K40 00:22:01 00:22:05
6 1220 ŻMICH-FURMANIAK JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM (1500) 1976 K40 00:22:08 00:22:18
7 1109 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1978 K40 00:22:10 00:22:22
8 1079 SMAŻYK EWELINA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL 1977 K40 00:22:33 00:22:44
9 1209 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K40 00:23:20 00:23:36
10 1075 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:20 00:25:26
11 232 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K40 00:24:58 00:26:02
12 1089 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:25:32 00:26:37
13 1321 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:26:52
14 1004 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:58 00:26:13
15 95 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:11 00:27:24
16 1028 AUGUSTYNOWICZ AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:29 00:27:35
17 211 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW/FTS 1979 K40 00:26:35 00:27:45
18 74 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:40 00:27:48
19 131 HAŁAS EWA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1980 K40 00:26:45 00:28:51
20 106 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz FLASH RUNNERS 1980 K40 00:26:51 00:28:54
21 40 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:40 00:28:58
22 1227 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:28:02 00:30:07
23 1351 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:18 00:30:25
24 68 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:24 00:30:31
25 1120 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:28:42 00:29:54
26 244 BILAWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K40 00:28:52 00:30:05
27 116 KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:29:22 00:30:30
28 1038 WESOŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:29:22 00:31:35
29 132 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz PANI DOULA 1980 K40 00:30:31 00:32:33
30 52 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1981 K40 00:30:35 00:32:48
31 1036 TEWS MARZENA Bydgoszcz (1497) 1974 K40 00:31:29 00:33:32
32 1452 CZACHOWSKA KATARZYNA TORUŃ 1980 K40 00:31:56 00:32:59
33 1457 WŁOCH JUSTYNA Łabiszyn 1980 K40 00:33:11 00:35:20
34 261 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:37:09 00:39:20
35 1161 ŻEBROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 K40 00:37:49 00:39:58
36 1083 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:39:37 00:41:52
37 199 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:39:38 00:41:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni