Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

20.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1233 MARCINEK TOMASZ Racibórz TM IRON TEAM 1991 M30 00:16:16 00:16:17
2 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
3 1323 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:52 00:16:53
4 283 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
5 284 ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 M30 00:16:55 00:16:57
6 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
7 1148 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń K2 RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
8 1182 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:15 00:17:17
9 185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
10 1378 KUJAWA ZBIGNIEW Janowiec Wielkopolski TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
11 123 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL/UPSBYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
12 190 MEYER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
13 1304 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
14 1119 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
15 256 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
16 1139 MAŁKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Osielsko TM IRON TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
17 1440 SUTKOWY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
18 1466 BISKUPSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz TRISPACE / TREK 1987 M30 00:19:09 00:19:18
19 224 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
20 1018 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:35 00:19:42
21 82 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
22 1006 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
23 1183 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
24 1005 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:24 00:20:32
25 1097 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM/WTLENIE 1990 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
26 1138 RUCIŃSKI TYMON Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE (1496) 1991 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
27 1070 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
28 1175 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:20:48
29 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
30 1064 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1986 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
31 119 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:22:07
32 1125 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
33 1465 MAŁKOWSKI IWO BYDGOSZCZ ANTIDOTUM 1989 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
34 1358 PIECZKA MARCIN Bysław ANTIDOTUM 1990 M30 00:21:33 00:21:39
35 268 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:38
36 1069 ANTOSIK PATRYK Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:53
37 1112 PIĄTKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:22:48
38 1168 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
39 101 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
40 44 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
41 73 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
42 1012 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
43 1045 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:32
44 1193 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:22:31 00:23:33
45 76 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
46 1027 WESOŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Ciechocinek 1988 M30 00:22:36 00:23:44
47 1537
1133*
ZĄBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz (1133) 1991 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
48 19 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko DAWAJKALACHTEAM 1990 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
49 1154 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:24:16
50 1450 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nekla 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:24:22
51 288 BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:23:36
52 1023 KUFLEWICZ MIRKO Bydgoszcz #TEAMRYCHU 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:24:35
53 225 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:40
54 109 CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Łabiszyn EURODUDI 1990 M30 00:23:52 00:25:55
55 1037 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:25:05
56 25 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M30 00:24:14 00:26:19
57 1078 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
58 1241 CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:24:56
59 141 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Chełmża MEDYCY NA START 1986 M30 00:24:47 00:25:58
60 143 WADELSKI MACIEJ Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 M30 00:24:49 00:25:59
61 17 MIAZGA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:56 00:26:01
62 60 WĘGLARZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:27:14
63 1200 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:22 00:26:32
64 242 WESOŁOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:26:41
65 1206 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:26:35
66 1095 KOPER MICHAŁ Niemcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1987 M30 00:25:38 00:26:54
67 1008 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:25:52 00:27:01
68 192 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M30 00:26:07 00:27:14
69 182 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:27:08 00:28:20
70 1426 BĄK ŁUKASZ bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:27:32 00:29:43
71 153 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:52 00:30:02
72 121 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:28:01 00:29:12
73 1538
122*
SKIBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ (122) 1982 M30 00:28:16 00:30:20
74 1225 FRANKÓW ŁUKASZ Nakło nad Notecią 1986 M30 00:28:38 00:30:50
75 1201 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:46 00:31:52
76 1034 JAWORSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:32:40 00:34:48
77 1090 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:33:29 00:34:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni