Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

20.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BKS BYDGOSZCZ/ DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1996 M20 00:14:41 00:14:41
2 7 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1999 M20 00:15:09 00:15:11
3 1307 RATAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:15:21 00:15:21
4 209 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:15:24 00:15:25
5 1204 MOSKAL PAWEŁ Kurzętnik KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:15:27 00:15:27
6 3 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1994 M20 00:15:32 00:15:32
7 9 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:48 00:15:50
8 1460 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń 1992 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
9 1231 STOSIK MACIEJ Cekcyn CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2004 M16 00:16:15 00:16:16
10 1233 MARCINEK TOMASZ Racibórz TM IRON TEAM 1991 M30 00:16:16 00:16:17
11 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
12 1323 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:52 00:16:53
13 1459 PADUCH PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1999 M20 00:16:55 00:16:57
14 283 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
15 284 ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 M30 00:16:55 00:16:57
16 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
17 1148 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń K2 RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
18 1182 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:15 00:17:17
19 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:18 00:17:19
20 1363 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
21 185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
22 1103 SAWIEŁAJC JAKUB Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1999 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
23 1378 KUJAWA ZBIGNIEW Janowiec Wielkopolski TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
24 120 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M40 00:17:25 00:17:28
25 1535
57*
KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WTLENIE / TEAMOCHAL (57) 1981 M40 00:17:27 00:17:28
26 188 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:17:50 00:17:52
27 1413 DEPTUŁA GRZEGORZ Osielsko VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
28 1458 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
29 273 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1992 M20 00:18:08 00:18:11
30 1302 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
31 1147 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:12 00:18:15
32 1118 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:16 00:18:19
33 123 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL/UPSBYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
34 190 MEYER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
35 239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:26 00:18:27
36 1304 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
37 1290 DONARSKI FRANCISZEK Białe Błota N-BIKE ACADEMY 2004 M16 00:18:30 00:18:33
38 1058 WALKOWIAK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
39 1344 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M40 00:18:39 00:18:42
40 1119 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
41 1081 KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
42 212 ŚLEBIODA ANDRZEJ Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW/FTS 1975 M40 00:18:44 00:18:47
43 96 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:18:49 00:18:50
44 1264 RUTKOWSKI OSKAR Zbójno ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2004 M16 00:18:50 00:18:51
45 256 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
46 1139 MAŁKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Osielsko TM IRON TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
47 287 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:01 00:19:05
48 1440 SUTKOWY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
49 127 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:19:05 00:19:06
50 1466 BISKUPSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz TRISPACE / TREK 1987 M30 00:19:09 00:19:18
51 224 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
52 1057 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:18 00:19:21
53 67 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M40 00:19:24 00:19:28
54 154 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz BABY SHARK 1978 M40 00:19:25 00:20:27
55 1408 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:19:25 00:19:30
56 1166 KORECKI ANDRZEJ Murowaniec ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:34 00:19:36
57 1018 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:35 00:19:42
58 1295 JAGIEŁA ADAM Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:19:37 00:19:39
59 1468 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
60 82 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
61 1441 TOMASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Torun 1964 M50 00:19:45 00:19:47
62 1153 SZALA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM 1996 M20 00:19:50 00:19:50
63 1172 BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR Białe Błota ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
64 81 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1992 M20 00:20:03 00:20:06
65 1006 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
66 1183 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
67 147 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:26
68 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1969 M50 00:20:21 00:20:24
69 157 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
70 1005 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:24 00:20:32
71 1422 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:20:24 00:21:29
72 1431 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WWW.DRHESSE.PL 1979 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
73 63 ZIELIŃSKI NICOLAS Osielsko ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:36
74 1097 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM/WTLENIE 1990 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
75 275 KIEDROWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:20:35 00:20:41
76 1138 RUCIŃSKI TYMON Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE (1496) 1991 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
77 1070 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
78 1116 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Mełno PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 2002 M16 00:20:45 00:21:46
79 245 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:20:45 00:20:54
80 1175 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:20:48
81 1054 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
82 1366 BUKOWSKI WOJCIECH Mełno PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1998 M20 00:20:50 00:21:52
83 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
84 1261 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
85 18 NAPIERAŁA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz FCNB TRI KLUB 1993 M20 00:21:03 00:21:08
86 1064 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1986 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
87 119 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:22:07
88 237 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:21:04 00:22:08
89 144 CHROBAK TOMASZ Białe Błota 1978 M40 00:21:07 00:21:09
90 1442 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz PETNER TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:22:21
91 1125 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
92 1465 MAŁKOWSKI IWO BYDGOSZCZ ANTIDOTUM 1989 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
93 176 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:30 00:21:35
94 26 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:21:33 00:21:37
95 1358 PIECZKA MARCIN Bysław ANTIDOTUM 1990 M30 00:21:33 00:21:39
96 1242 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:21:44
97 1169 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:34 00:21:40
98 62 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:21:36 00:21:42
99 268 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:38
100 1069 ANTOSIK PATRYK Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:53
101 1407 KRUSZKA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz K. S. TRI BE.R 1977 M40 00:21:43 00:21:50
102 1112 PIĄTKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:22:48
103 1197 GMOSIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CSU BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:50 00:22:55
104 1168 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
105 98 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:21:52 00:23:55
106 93 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:21:54 00:22:57
107 101 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
108 44 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
109 1091 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:00 00:22:08
110 73 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
111 246 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
112 1012 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
113 1374 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:22:17 00:22:28
114 90 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:25
115 1045 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:32
116 1350 KUJAWA ROGER BARCIN #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1972 M40 00:22:24 00:22:34
117 1071 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:23:27
118 1240 PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Tryszczyn 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
119 272 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M40 00:22:29 00:22:35
120 1455 NAPIERAŁA PAWEŁ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:31 00:23:35
121 213 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1992 M20 00:22:31 00:22:34
122 1193 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:22:31 00:23:33
123 76 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
124 16 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:39
125 1262 STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ Jarużyn 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:22:42
126 1027 WESOŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Ciechocinek 1988 M30 00:22:36 00:23:44
127 1429 KAPSA DAWID Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:23:42
128 1060 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:22:42 00:22:50
129 39 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:42 00:23:44
130 1185 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
131 58 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:22:47
132 1537
1133*
ZĄBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz (1133) 1991 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
133 1464 WARGACKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1981 M40 00:22:47 00:22:58
134 238 BĄCZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Drzewce YES ENGLISH 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:52
135 19 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko DAWAJKALACHTEAM 1990 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
136 235 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1978 M40 00:22:50 00:23:55
137 155 MEINERT DAWID Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:23:57
138 1229 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:22:54 00:23:56
139 1288 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ WOLICE 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:10
140 234 NIKODEM ŁUKASZ Mikorzyn 1993 M20 00:22:59 00:24:07
141 1448 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M50 00:23:00 00:24:04
142 117 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:24:13
143 1001 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz PARKA BIEGA 1997 M20 00:23:10 00:23:15
144 1154 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:24:16
145 170 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:23:20
146 1450 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nekla 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:24:22
147 187 DRAUS KACPER Kruszyniec ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ MECHANICZNYCH 2005 M16 00:23:19 00:23:22
148 186 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:23:20 00:25:36
149 1121 RUTKOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:24:32
150 1335 JASIENIECKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:30 00:24:33
151 288 BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:23:36
152 1023 KUFLEWICZ MIRKO Bydgoszcz #TEAMRYCHU 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:24:35
153 130 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M40 00:23:33 00:24:41
154 225 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:40
155 75 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:23:36 00:23:46
156 92 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:23:38 00:23:48
157 1228 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:23:40 00:23:44
158 251 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M50 00:23:40 00:24:46
159 1382 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:23:40 00:24:43
160 1192 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin RANCZO MICHALIN 1961 M60 00:23:41 00:24:50
161 1191 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:44 00:25:46
162 84 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 00:23:51 00:24:57
163 109 CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Łabiszyn EURODUDI 1990 M30 00:23:52 00:25:55
164 1037 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:25:05
165 1080 BRZYKCY ARTUR Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:23:54 00:24:11
166 230 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M60 00:24:05 00:26:08
167 1349 JAKUBOWSKI ARTUR Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1976 M40 00:24:08 00:25:16
168 1066 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:24:25
169 25 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M30 00:24:14 00:26:19
170 1270 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1962 M50 00:24:15 00:25:18
171 59 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:21
172 1114 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:26:22
173 1078 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
174 1094 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:37 00:24:45
175 41 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:24:41 00:26:45
176 172 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1962 M50 00:24:43 00:26:44
177 1241 CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:24:56
178 141 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Chełmża MEDYCY NA START 1986 M30 00:24:47 00:25:58
179 143 WADELSKI MACIEJ Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 M30 00:24:49 00:25:59
180 17 MIAZGA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:56 00:26:01
181 1430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:25:04 00:25:12
182 35 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:06 00:26:11
183 60 WĘGLARZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:27:14
184 108 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1973 M40 00:25:10 00:26:20
185 126 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:25:26
186 1343 KOSTECKI MATEUSZ ŁABISZYN 2004 M16 00:25:21 00:27:26
187 1200 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:22 00:26:32
188 162 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:25:23 00:25:39
189 100 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:29 00:26:41
190 242 WESOŁOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:26:41
191 1206 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:26:35
192 1007 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:25:36 00:26:45
193 128 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz PIGS.IN.SPACE. 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:26:47
194 1095 KOPER MICHAŁ Niemcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1987 M30 00:25:38 00:26:54
195 1151 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:26:58
196 215 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:25:52 00:27:58
197 1008 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:25:52 00:27:01
198 1041 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:54 00:27:05
199 43 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M40 00:25:56 00:27:04
200 156 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:27:15
201 192 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M30 00:26:07 00:27:14
202 1212 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:28:13
203 1127 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:27:33
204 1421 DRAIM JACEK Bydgoszcz 1961 M60 00:26:23 00:28:30
205 51 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:26:24 00:28:29
206 1451 BASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:28:32
207 1237 STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:26:34 00:28:37
208 1360 WOJTECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BLINK182 1999 M20 00:26:46 00:28:08
209 1203 LACKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:27:02 00:28:13
210 255 MONTOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz OPŁAWIEC 1956 M60 00:27:02 00:27:11
211 182 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:27:08 00:28:20
212 1467 WŁODARCZYK WITOLD BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:27:13 00:29:19
213 114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:28:33
214 65 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:27:24 00:29:29
215 202 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:27:26 00:28:33
216 1137 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:29:31
217 104 TROJAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 00:27:32 00:29:33
218 1426 BĄK ŁUKASZ bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:27:32 00:29:43
219 34 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz FREAKY_FIT TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:29:46
220 1462 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M60 00:27:42 00:29:52
221 264 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:27:45 00:29:50
222 72 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:27:47 00:29:57
223 153 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:52 00:30:02
224 121 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:28:01 00:29:12
225 1107 BALCEREK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:28:10 00:30:12
226 1532
180*
PIĘTA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz (180) 1967 M50 00:28:11 00:30:21
227 1093 GOLIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1979 M40 00:28:12 00:29:19
228 1538
122*
SKIBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ (122) 1982 M30 00:28:16 00:30:20
229 151 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:28:19 00:33:35
230 1318 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:26
231 1225 FRANKÓW ŁUKASZ Nakło nad Notecią 1986 M30 00:28:38 00:30:50
232 258 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:54 00:31:03
233 1469 KORWEL ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M40 00:29:08 00:31:10
234 77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:29:12 00:31:22
235 1039 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:29:17 00:31:34
236 158 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M60 00:29:23 00:31:28
237 53 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz CHUPACABRAS 1961 M60 00:29:29 00:31:33
238 1201 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:46 00:31:52
239 1217 CHRUŚCICKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:47 00:32:04
240 196 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:30:05 00:32:13
241 1033 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:30:06 00:32:13
242 1053 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:30:16 00:32:22
243 1016 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 00:30:25 00:32:33
244 85 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 00:31:00 00:33:04
245 1282 GOŹDZIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:31:38 00:33:47
246 125 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:31:41 00:32:46
247 222 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M40 00:32:21 00:34:38
248 1034 JAWORSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:32:40 00:34:48
249 205 LUTY KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:33:09 00:35:19
250 1090 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:33:29 00:34:39
251 1445 KAZANCI MUSTAFA Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:33:35 00:33:35
252 1443 CZACHOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Toruń 1954 M60 00:37:25 00:39:30
253 22 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:38:05 00:40:20
254 1042 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:38:07 00:38:09
255 253 JAGODZIŃSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:39:44 00:41:57
256 1539 KRZYŻANIAK BOGDAN ZAKRZEWO (1463) 1961 M60 00:40:16 00:40:16
257 1014 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:47:08 00:49:27
258 207 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:47:08 00:49:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni