Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

20.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 210 OCHAL OLGA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:17:01 00:17:02
2 1155 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:19:55 00:19:58
3 1040 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:17 00:21:21
4 1186 PASIŃSKA ANGELIKA Chojnice 1990 K30 00:22:21 00:22:30
5 1414 CHEŁMINIAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:22:36 00:23:42
6 1219 KMIEĆ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:23:08
7 1059 POLAŃCZYK PAULINA Aleksandrów Kujawski KACPERIZUZIA 1987 K30 00:23:32 00:24:40
8 171 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:23:57 00:25:03
9 1365 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:24:04 00:25:09
10 142 WADELSKA JOANNA Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 K30 00:24:48 00:25:58
11 1293 BŁAŻEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łochowo 1986 K30 00:25:06 00:26:11
12 228 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:25:12 00:26:20
13 221 KUBIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:13 00:27:16
14 1077 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:25:15 00:26:22
15 1208 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1982 K30 00:25:29 00:26:35
16 1047 MYŚLICKA DALIA Strzelce Górne RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K30 00:25:41 00:26:47
17 1533
1010*
MOCNA ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB WIOŚLAREK (1010) 1990 K30 00:25:50 00:27:52
18 54 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:25:58 00:27:04
19 133 BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1991 K30 00:26:05 00:27:21
20 1022 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ MATKA TYMKA 1989 K30 00:26:36 00:27:42
21 1135 RÓŻYCZKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:11 00:29:15
22 166 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUNNING STARS 1991 K30 00:28:01 00:29:09
23 236 JANKOWSKA ŻANETA Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:30:56
24 1124 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:29:01 00:31:06
25 1320 RUMIANOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:03 00:31:12
26 20 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz FIT_MADZIA_85 1985 K30 00:29:04 00:31:11
27 1232 KOWALCZYK ANNA Rawa Mazowiecka TM IRON TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:30:21
28 1252 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo ZABIEGANI CZERNIKOWO 1988 K30 00:29:36 00:30:50
29 66 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:38 00:31:44
30 1110 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:30:52 00:32:58
31 1140 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:55 00:33:07
32 1470 GRABOWICZ ULA BYDGOSZCZ ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 K30 00:30:55 00:33:07
33 1074 DYPOLT JULIA Barcin 1990 K30 00:31:01 00:32:06
34 21 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:31:56 00:34:03
35 1009 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K30 00:32:22 00:34:27
36 31 GARBACZEWSKA ANIA Murowaniec 1982 K30 00:33:22 00:35:30
37 227 MAZUREK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:33:33 00:35:46
38 118 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:34:34 00:36:39
39 42 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:35:48 00:38:01
40 1015 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:36:09 00:38:21
41 1495
174*
ŁYSZCZARZ ALICJA Bydgoszcz (174) 1983 K30 00:36:19 00:38:31
42 139 KOMOROWSKA HANNA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 K30 00:38:05 00:40:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni