Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:20:08 00:20:09
2 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:02 00:21:04
3 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:32 00:22:39
4 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:22:33 00:22:38
5 283 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:46
6 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:23:04 00:23:18
7 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:23:51
8 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:23:46 00:23:49
9 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:30 00:25:33
10 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:50 00:25:10
11 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:19 00:25:34
12 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:45 00:25:54
13 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:48 00:26:04
14 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze MACSPED 1963 M50 00:26:04 00:26:29
15 1240 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 00:26:26 00:27:31
16 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:26:43 00:29:10
17 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:26:46 00:28:00
18 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:27:05 00:27:36
19 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:36 00:29:47
20 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:27:40 00:28:55
21 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:44 00:28:10
22 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:27:57 00:30:06
23 1349 GRUSZKA ADAM SCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1966 M50 00:28:05 00:29:28
24 482 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:28:08 00:29:29
25 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:12 00:30:18
26 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:29:12 00:31:26
27 509 KACZMAREK KAZIMIERZ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1965 M50 00:30:17 00:32:28
28 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:31:14 00:34:32
29 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:32:10 00:34:22
30 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:32:14 00:34:23
31 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:35:43 00:38:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni