Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:17:38 00:17:38
2 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:18:09 00:18:09
3 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
4 8 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:29 00:18:30
5 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:36
6 1249 SITARZ DAMIAN Mogilno Carsekt Finanse 1998 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
7 1345 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
8 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
9 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:53 00:18:54
10 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
11 1254 STĘPNIAK GRZEGORZ Podansko PODANSKO 1989 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
12 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
13 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin UNDER35PROJECT 1978 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
14 273 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin BARNIM GOLENIÓW 2003 M16 00:19:30 00:19:31
15 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M40 00:19:30 00:19:32
16 1298 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
17 1201 LESIECKI PIOTR Szczecin IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:19:34 00:19:35
18 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:35 00:19:36
19 1355 BRUDŁO PIOTR Stargard KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:19:36 00:19:44
20 342 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:48
21 181 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
22 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
23 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
24 1272 BOREK KRZYSZTOF ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
25 45 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:01
26 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:20:08 00:20:09
27 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
28 1189 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
29 1350 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
30 176 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
31 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
32 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin C.H. FALA SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
33 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
34 111 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
35 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
36 1266 ALEKSANDROV DENYS Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:42
37 502 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
38 1001 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:20:56
39 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
40 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
41 210 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:20:59 00:21:01
42 1310 MAJCHRZAK DOMINIK Szczecin LK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:21:02
43 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:02 00:21:04
44 360 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin KRĘPSKO 1992 M20 00:20:58 00:21:04
45 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:46 00:21:06
46 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
47 134 MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁ Mieszkowice NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
48 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
49 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
50 276 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin Savages 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
51 1321 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:27
52 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin Waszczuk Team/Fehlau Run Team 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
53 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
54 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
55 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
56 1144 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:21:40 00:21:49
57 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
58 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:21:43 00:21:58
59 9 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
60 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
61 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:23:02
62 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:59 00:22:01
63 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:12
64 1108 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:09
65 1058 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:22:03 00:22:32
66 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
67 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:14
68 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
69 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:22:13 00:22:18
70 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:22:19
71 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
72 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:29
73 1252 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1997 M20 00:22:27 00:22:28
74 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:32 00:22:39
75 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
76 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:22:33 00:22:38
77 391 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:40
78 53 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:22:36
79 508 WOŁOWICZ WOJTEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:22:34 00:23:41
80 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
81 1339 ŚWIEREK ANDRZEJ Dołuje IRONMAN PRODMAR 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
82 283 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:46
83 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
84 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:22:47 00:23:14
85 1215 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:49 00:23:04
86 212 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:22:49 00:22:54
87 281 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:23:08
88 1239 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
89 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:50 00:23:02
90 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:23:02
91 1268 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:59
92 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:59 00:24:03
93 1132 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:23:01 00:23:08
94 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:23:04 00:23:18
95 1226 HAŁAS DANIEL Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:07
96 1110 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:16
97 1168 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
98 1300 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:23:14
99 1347 WOLSKI WIKTOR Bezrzecze KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:23:08 00:23:11
100 1338 ROGIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Szczecin KS IRONMAN SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:23:16
101 394 MAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Witkowo Drugie FC STARGARD 1992 M20 00:23:14 00:23:18
102 241 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:18 00:23:29
103 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:23:37
104 1340 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PARUNMEDYK 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:32
105 1219 NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:23:25 00:23:47
106 302 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:31 00:23:45
107 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:41
108 375 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:25:57
109 253 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:23:51
110 1102 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:23:51
111 130 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:25:02
112 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1996 M20 00:23:41 00:23:57
113 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:23:55
114 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:23:51
115 1163 WEYTS JEROEN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:03
116 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:23:56
117 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:23:46 00:23:49
118 238 BAJUK MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:56
119 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:23:55
120 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:24:53
121 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:04
122 494 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:13
123 296 SALKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:09
124 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:24:17
125 510 SABATOWICZ MICHAŁ Stargard MŁODE WILKI 1993 M20 00:23:57 00:24:02
126 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:24:08
127 523 WŁODARCZAK ARKADIUSZ Szczecin TEAM POLAR 1989 M30 00:24:02 00:25:11
128 517 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNY STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:25:08
129 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:13
130 1131 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:22
131 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:24:07 00:24:16
132 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:24:24
133 166 KULIS PIOTR Szczecin MK FIZJOTERAPIA 1993 M20 00:24:09 00:24:24
134 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:24:10 00:24:24
135 44 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:24:12 00:25:17
136 59 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:15 00:24:31
137 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:24:27
138 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:24:42
139 1273 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań Arvato S.C. REP 1989 M30 00:24:21 00:24:39
140 1243 ŁUSZCZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 2003 M16 00:24:21 00:24:33
141 368 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław XS SPORTS NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
142 476 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:24:32
143 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:24:25 00:24:47
144 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:24:48
145 1054 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:24:28 00:24:45
146 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:30 00:25:33
147 429 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne NAWEO TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:24:38
148 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:33 00:25:37
149 1250 PAŃCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:37 00:25:42
150 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:24:46
151 1081 KIJAK KONRAD Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:25:47
152 1320 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:25:09
153 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:24:43 00:24:59
154 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:25:02
155 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:24:57
156 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:50 00:25:10
157 1207 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Bezrzecze 1987 M30 00:24:52 00:25:09
158 49 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:25:04
159 461 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:59
160 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:25:08
161 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:12
162 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:27:07
163 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:59 00:26:06
164 1074 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:25:27
165 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo Arvato S.C. REP 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:25:07
166 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:02 00:27:15
167 444 CZERNIACHOWSKI JACEK Gryfino 1978 M40 00:25:03 00:26:13
168 94 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:03 00:25:15
169 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin AA 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:26:13
170 1318 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:25:26
171 1267 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:25:09 00:25:23
172 1176 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:13
173 1319 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:11 00:26:23
174 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:25:27
175 258 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin GRUPA POLMOTOR 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:25
176 58 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:25:29
177 1100 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
178 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:19 00:25:34
179 550 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:25:21 00:32:19
180 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce Salvagente Leśne Wilcze Jednorożce 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:25:39
181 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:26:37
182 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:25:44
183 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:25:36
184 41 KAŹMIERCZAK NORBERT Szczecin TUP TUP TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:28 00:26:34
185 454 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:25:50
186 413 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:25:46
187 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN KS TYTAN 1985 M30 00:25:35 00:25:45
188 249 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:35 00:25:51
189 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:26:05
190 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:26:56
191 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:26:07
192 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:26:00
193 119 PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:02
194 353 CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Gryfino / Pniewo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:25:44 00:27:03
195 1285 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:26:47
196 1299 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin WŚCIEKŁE PSY 1994 M20 00:25:45 00:26:47
197 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:45 00:25:54
198 310 SKRZYPIEC PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:25:45 00:25:53
199 1244 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:46 00:25:59
200 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:25:57
201 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:48 00:26:04
202 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:26:19
203 1198 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1994 M20 00:25:51 00:27:05
204 1357 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:27:07
205 186 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE KOMPAS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:27:10
206 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:54 00:26:11
207 1091 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:26:26
208 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:05
209 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:28:27
210 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze MACSPED 1963 M50 00:26:04 00:26:29
211 136 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:04 00:27:07
212 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:26:14
213 16 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:26:07 00:26:15
214 1305 BOGUNIEWICZ WITOLD Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:26:22
215 79 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin Sport Generation 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:27:11
216 440 WAWROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:26:22
217 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:26:10 00:26:31
218 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:26:29
219 416 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin MIESZKOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:12 00:27:35
220 7 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:24
221 1061 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:26:17 00:27:35
222 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:26:18 00:26:46
223 177 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:26:22 00:26:30
224 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:27:34
225 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:27:30
226 473 ERKIERT RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:27:43
227 1240 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 00:26:26 00:27:31
228 537 BIENIASZEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:27:36
229 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:26:28 00:26:52
230 487 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:26:31 00:27:56
231 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:26:48
232 264 BACHMATIUK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:27:42
233 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:39 00:27:00
234 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:26:52
235 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:42 00:27:10
236 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:26:43 00:29:10
237 1153 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:43 00:26:53
238 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:26:46 00:28:00
239 1003 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:27:54
240 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:26:52 00:28:11
241 1257 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:27:18
242 536 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:26:54 00:27:31
243 462 ANDRYSZCZUK DANIEL Dobra 1977 M40 00:26:54 00:28:21
244 279 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:26:55 00:27:09
245 1203 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:26:55 00:27:06
246 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:29:03
247 1109 STOMA KAMIL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:29:05
248 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:27:01 00:27:30
249 1179 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:27:03 00:28:18
250 1343 GABORSKI MARCIN szczecin KLINIKA HAHS 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:27:24
251 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:27:05 00:27:36
252 495 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:27:08 00:28:15
253 1263 KISIELEWICZ ŁUKASZ MICHAŁ Stargard 1994 M20 00:27:09 00:29:22
254 1245 BRONIECKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:27:09 00:28:29
255 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:28:28
256 256 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:27:37
257 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:16 00:28:26
258 220 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:27:17 00:28:22
259 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:17 00:27:36
260 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin Extreme Wolf 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:28:25
261 1317 KUBIK KRYSTIAN Gryfice 1993 M20 00:27:22 00:27:22
262 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:27:24 00:27:47
263 1269 OROŃ GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:24 00:28:33
264 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:29:44
265 1256 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:27:51
266 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:29 00:27:40
267 418 BALCER JACEK Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:30 00:28:58
268 1296 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:27:30 00:28:42
269 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:33 00:28:04
270 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:36 00:29:47
271 141 KOLB AREK Załom 1979 M40 00:27:36 00:28:58
272 327 ROGOŻ TOMASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:37 00:30:50
273 1276 WALESIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:39 00:28:08
274 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:27:40 00:28:55
275 1019 HALECZKO MATEUSZ Szczecin DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1990 M20 00:27:44 00:29:05
276 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:44 00:28:10
277 1275 TOMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:45 00:28:58
278 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:27:46 00:29:03
279 137 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:48 00:30:07
280 31 KOSZUTA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:27:49 00:28:06
281 250 RYŚ DAWID Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:50 00:29:06
282 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:27:52 00:29:12
283 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:55 00:28:58
284 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:27:57 00:30:06
285 497 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:27:57 00:27:57
286 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:00 00:29:17
287 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:28:01 00:29:06
288 1116 ZIOBRO ANDRZEJ Szczecin 12BZ 1980 M30 00:28:01 00:29:21
289 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:03 00:29:19
290 1349 GRUSZKA ADAM SCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1966 M50 00:28:05 00:29:28
291 482 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:28:08 00:29:29
292 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:29:26
293 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:12 00:30:18
294 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:29:19
295 306 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:28:17 00:29:30
296 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:28:19 00:29:41
297 1008 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:21 00:30:27
298 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:21 00:30:46
299 1312 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:24 00:29:37
300 1057 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:28:52
301 102 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:28:28 00:29:52
302 304 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:29:48
303 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:30:35
304 274 KRÓLIK SZALONY szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:30:47
305 402 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M40 00:28:33 00:29:41
306 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:33 00:29:52
307 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM / HQMNCNE 1976 M40 00:28:34 00:28:55
308 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:34 00:28:51
309 549 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:54
310 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:28:41 00:30:45
311 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:41 00:29:49
312 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:28:42 00:30:48
313 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:43 00:30:55
314 1160 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:44 00:30:03
315 1161 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2003 M16 00:28:44 00:30:02
316 545 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:45 00:29:16
317 1142 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:28:47 00:30:08
318 1344
1454*
DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:56 00:30:22
319 457 KORNIAGO PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DBK 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:30:21
320 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:59 00:31:13
321 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:28:59 00:29:22
322 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:04 00:31:10
323 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:29:19
324 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:29:12 00:31:26
325 61 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:12 00:29:27
326 159 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:29:20
327 235 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DRCZYŻYK 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:29:35
328 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:29:19 00:30:38
329 1106 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:29:19 00:30:34
330 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:29:21 00:29:51
331 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:29:21 00:29:31
332 20 WILCZOPOLSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1990 M20 00:29:24 00:30:46
333 417 KOWZAN MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:29:27 00:30:51
334 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:31:33
335 226 KLIMECKI MICHAŁ Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:00
336 148 PEDA LESZEK Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:29:37 00:30:46
337 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:29:41 00:32:52
338 1114 ZIĘBA TOMASZ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:41 00:31:46
339 292 NIEWOLIN TOMASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:29:44 00:31:58
340 1342 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:47 00:32:05
341 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:29:55 00:30:59
342 1324 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W ... 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:20
343 503 TOKARCZYK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:30:02 00:31:14
344 121 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:30:04 00:31:20
345 323 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M40 00:30:08 00:33:25
346 1090 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin ZS CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:30:10 00:31:31
347 5 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:16 00:33:24
348 1098 PRZYBYŁ SZYMON Szczecin 1973 M40 00:30:16 00:32:31
349 1352 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:17 00:32:43
350 509 KACZMAREK KAZIMIERZ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1965 M50 00:30:17 00:32:28
351 266 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:32:39
352 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:30:20 00:33:25
353 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 00:30:21 00:32:45
354 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:30:22 00:32:25
355 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:33:36
356 489 BODEK DAMIAN Stargard HIAB SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:30:29 00:32:38
357 318 DROP SŁAWOMIR Szczecin GOLD-DROP 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:32:43
358 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:34 00:32:43
359 187 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M60 00:30:38 00:32:58
360 491 NOWACKI PIOTR Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 2003 M16 00:30:41 00:30:49
361 336 ZDZIENICKI ARTUR SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:32:54
362 74 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691968932 1973 M40 00:30:59 00:32:10
363 552 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:31:01 00:32:19
364 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:31:07 00:32:11
365 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:13 00:31:32
366 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:31:14 00:34:32
367 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:18 00:32:45
368 40 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:31:20 00:32:46
369 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:31:34 00:33:49
370 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Mierzyn ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:31:35 00:34:49
371 506 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:31:36 00:33:02
372 193 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:31:43 00:33:56
373 1334 NOWAK ADAM DOLICE 1986 M30 00:31:44 00:34:59
374 333 OMELAŃCZUK PIOTR Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1978 M40 00:31:47 00:35:08
375 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:31:49 00:33:56
376 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:31:51 00:35:03
377 1053 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin Gryfus SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:31:57 00:35:04
378 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:32:06 00:35:19
379 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:07 00:34:21
380 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:32:10 00:34:22
381 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:32:14 00:34:23
382 539 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:32:19 00:34:35
383 406 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:32:39 00:35:00
384 1135 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 00:32:39 00:33:54
385 128 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:32:42 00:34:57
386 1225 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:46 00:33:52
387 504 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:32:54 00:36:06
388 551 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:32:55 00:36:01
389 1353 PROKOPIAK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:33:06 00:34:18
390 1236 SENDEREK WIKTOR PYRZYCE 2001 M16 00:33:08 00:36:22
391 19 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:33:15 00:35:32
392 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:17 00:33:42
393 1167 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:19 00:36:27
394 254 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:52 00:33:52
395 311 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:34:09 00:36:28
396 1358 CZARNECKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN WILCZYCE 1975 M40 00:34:14 00:35:26
397 1031 LIS ZBIGNIEW Jęczydół 1959 M60 00:34:21 00:37:33
398 507 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:34:22 00:37:35
399 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:34:36 00:37:51
400 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:34:42 00:38:04
401 1213 NIEDŹWIECKI BASTIAN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:34:55 00:36:03
402 459 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:34:56 00:36:05
403 1045 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:34:56 00:37:03
404 328 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:35:27 00:37:47
405 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:35:37 00:36:57
406 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:35:43 00:38:52
407 50 LEWANDOWSKI JANUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:35:45 00:38:53
408 293 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:35:49 00:37:15
409 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:36:01 00:43:56
410 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:36:15 00:39:29
411 1331 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1980 M30 00:36:52 00:40:12
412 75 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:36:52 00:40:05
413 1330 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:37:33 00:38:46
414 117 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M20 00:38:30 00:41:46
415 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:38:57 00:42:03
416 366 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:39:09 00:42:23
417 528 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów 1980 M30 00:39:14 00:41:40
418 381 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:42:02 00:45:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni