Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:19:40 00:19:41
2 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:23:11 00:23:20
3 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard Go2tri 1984 K30 00:23:30 00:23:35
4 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:25:07 00:25:22
5 1283 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:17 00:26:25
6 1063 GUSTER ANNA Świerzno 1989 K30 00:25:18 00:25:38
7 263 KORCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin Biegające mamy 1986 K30 00:25:44 00:25:56
8 1208 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:02 00:27:10
9 268 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:26:08 00:26:25
10 156 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin KB PIONIER 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:26:23
11 530 SOSIŃSKA KASIA Goleniów ZABIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1987 K30 00:26:24 00:28:36
12 419 SZEWCZYK ANITA Szczecin P.S. PROFESJONALNE SPRZĄTANIE 1989 K30 00:26:29 00:30:51
13 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:37 00:27:08
14 531 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:27:12
15 450 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:27:07 00:27:27
16 189 RAMĘDA PILIP JOANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:27:43
17 1301 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:26 00:27:42
18 237 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K30 00:27:26 00:27:43
19 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:29:36
20 169 FIEDOROWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:27:44
21 477 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:27:56
22 146 MATUL HANNA Stargard KALMAR RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:28:38
23 1095 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:28:52
24 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:43 00:29:48
25 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:28:58
26 1124 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:28:01 00:29:08
27 1188 LEDNICKA LIDIA Skórzewo 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:29:16
28 1304 KAWECKA ANNA goleniow ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1981 K30 00:28:09 00:30:16
29 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:30:41
30 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:30:35
31 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:28:54
32 1112 KARWOWSKA-DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:31:01
33 467 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:30:55
34 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:47 00:30:05
35 1059 BOKSZCZANIN ANETA Szczecin 3LGGNS 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:29:18
36 1202 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:28:52 00:30:16
37 1291 KOCAJ ŻANETA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:31:22
38 297 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:18 00:29:41
39 1327 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:29:19 00:31:41
40 1041 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:29:42
41 1311 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:30:37
42 1138 BOREK MARTA Świnoujście 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:30:34
43 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:25 00:29:50
44 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:43 00:29:57
45 431 NIEWIADOMSKA MAGDA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:29:44 00:30:56
46 1062 WARSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino 1981 K30 00:29:51 00:31:04
47 1260 JAWORSKA MAGDA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:52 00:30:03
48 1048 STANISZEWSKA-KUŚ MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 K30 00:29:53 00:32:03
49 190 SARZYNSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:29:53 00:31:16
50 1336
1430*
PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:53 00:32:17
51 1255 DOŁŻAŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:31:01
52 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:29:56 00:32:05
53 1325 MORAWIAK ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:29:57 00:32:20
54 270 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin CALYPSO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:30:12 00:30:25
55 1152 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:14 00:31:37
56 526 KUREK BOGUSŁAWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:30:14 00:31:37
57 1173 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:32:26
58 1354 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:33:25
59 1271 BALCERZAK ALEKSANDRA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 K30 00:30:18 00:31:25
60 1261 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:31:31
61 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:30:27 00:32:44
62 1175 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:30:45 00:32:02
63 1072 PACH KAROLINA Daleszewo DŻESIKI 1988 K30 00:30:53 00:33:58
64 533 LEJKOWSKA DARIA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:33:57
65 1232 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:15 00:32:21
66 1359 KAPCZYŃSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:31:17 00:32:29
67 1070 JOŃCA MAGDALENA Daleszewo DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:31:19 00:34:25
68 1235 SENDEREK EWELINA pyrzyce 1982 K30 00:31:23 00:34:35
69 1284 KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 K30 00:31:25 00:33:30
70 1020 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:31:25 00:34:35
71 1021 JANICKA MAGDA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:31:26 00:34:36
72 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:34:34
73 38 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw GRYFFINDOR BIEGA 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:32:43
74 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:31:43 00:33:11
75 1162 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:33:06
76 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:31:53 00:33:14
77 1121 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:32:05 00:35:21
78 1120 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:32:05 00:35:20
79 1286 WIERTELAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:32:07 00:34:20
80 1029 SZOMBIERSKA MARTA Szczecin BBKTS 1981 K30 00:32:10 00:34:14
81 1154 SZMYT KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:27 00:34:40
82 308 SIWEK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:32:36 00:35:01
83 359 WIETRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Pyrzyce MASZ PRZEBIEGANE 1989 K30 00:32:41 00:33:52
84 1224 WOŁOSZYN OLA Grzędzice SMT 1985 K30 00:32:43 00:33:51
85 203 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:32:52 00:34:57
86 367 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:32:58 00:33:20
87 172 KRYSIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:34:20
88 24 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:09 00:36:17
89 405 NOWAKOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:12 00:35:33
90 471 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:18 00:34:39
91 1295 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:34:34
92 1013 KILIAN PAWELEC KATARZYNA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA 1981 K30 00:33:34 00:35:37
93 87 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K30 00:33:34 00:35:02
94 1089 KONDZIOŁA MONIKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:39 00:36:51
95 1017 ZIĘTEK NATALIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:33:40 00:36:45
96 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:45 00:35:12
97 479 NIEMCZYK MARTA Gryfino 1989 K30 00:34:05 00:36:09
98 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:34:06 00:36:09
99 229 KARDAŚ ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:07 00:36:28
100 1231 KWIATKOWSKA DOROTA Szczecin NIEBIESKIE GWIAZDY 1987 K30 00:34:09 00:36:22
101 312 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:34:19 00:36:39
102 330 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1983 K30 00:34:44 00:38:04
103 426 BARDYGA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:34:51 00:38:07
104 474 SEŃ JOLANTA Gorzow Wielkopolski 1982 K30 00:34:52 00:38:00
105 284 SIWEK MAGDALENA Bezrzecze 1983 K30 00:34:54 00:36:58
106 108 KOMOSA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus 1981 K30 00:34:59 00:37:20
107 1282 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:35:00 00:36:28
108 1184 KRUPA ANETA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:04 00:38:20
109 437 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:14 00:36:36
110 1113 KUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:33 00:38:45
111 96 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:35:49 00:38:12
112 469 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:35:59 00:38:14
113 1171 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:02 00:38:16
114 218 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:06 00:38:25
115 110 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:36:18 00:38:41
116 1279 PEC WIOLA SZCZECIN RUNHAPPY.PL 1984 K30 00:36:18 00:38:40
117 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:36:45 00:39:50
118 265 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:36:49 00:39:01
119 486 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:50 00:39:10
120 410 BURAKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:00 00:39:15
121 1262 BITOWT MALGORZATA Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1983 K30 00:37:11 00:39:25
122 1180 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:37:16 00:39:23
123 1046 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:37:36 00:40:52
124 1183 SEMCZYSZYN MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:38:17 00:41:28
125 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:38:22 00:41:31
126 248 KARCZMARCZYK ADRIANA Police 1984 K30 00:38:48 00:41:13
127 441 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Trzebiatów 1980 K30 00:39:15 00:41:41
128 430 WAMKA ANNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:40:23 00:43:26
129 120 SWITAJSKA AGNIESZKA Wolczkowo WILCZYCE 1980 K30 00:40:26 00:41:36
130 439 SIWICKA ALEKSANDRA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:41:40 00:44:49
131 1314 KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1981 K30 00:41:51 00:45:01
132 1174 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N TEAM 1985 K30 00:49:14 00:51:29
133 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:51:55 00:55:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni