Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:53 00:18:54
2 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
3 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin UNDER35PROJECT 1978 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
4 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M40 00:19:30 00:19:32
5 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:35 00:19:36
6 342 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:48
7 181 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
8 1272 BOREK KRZYSZTOF ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
9 1189 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
10 1350 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
11 176 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
12 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin C.H. FALA SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
13 1001 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:20:56
14 210 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:20:59 00:21:01
15 1321 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:27
16 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
17 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
18 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
19 1144 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:21:40 00:21:49
20 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
21 9 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
22 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:23:02
23 1108 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:09
24 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:22:19
25 391 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:40
26 53 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:22:36
27 1339 ŚWIEREK ANDRZEJ Dołuje IRONMAN PRODMAR 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
28 212 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:22:49 00:22:54
29 281 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:23:08
30 1338 ROGIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Szczecin KS IRONMAN SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:23:16
31 241 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:18 00:23:29
32 302 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:31 00:23:45
33 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:41
34 375 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:25:57
35 253 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:23:51
36 1102 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:23:51
37 130 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:25:02
38 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:23:55
39 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:23:56
40 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:04
41 494 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:13
42 296 SALKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:09
43 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:24:17
44 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:24:07 00:24:16
45 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:24:24
46 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:24:10 00:24:24
47 44 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:24:12 00:25:17
48 59 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:15 00:24:31
49 368 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław XS SPORTS NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
50 476 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:24:32
51 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:24:25 00:24:47
52 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:24:48
53 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:33 00:25:37
54 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:24:46
55 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:25:02
56 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:24:57
57 49 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:25:04
58 461 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:59
59 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:27:07
60 1074 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:25:27
61 444 CZERNIACHOWSKI JACEK Gryfino 1978 M40 00:25:03 00:26:13
62 94 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:03 00:25:15
63 1318 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:25:26
64 1176 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:13
65 1319 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:11 00:26:23
66 258 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin GRUPA POLMOTOR 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:25
67 58 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:25:29
68 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:26:37
69 41 KAŹMIERCZAK NORBERT Szczecin TUP TUP TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:28 00:26:34
70 413 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:25:46
71 249 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:35 00:25:51
72 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:26:05
73 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:26:07
74 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:26:00
75 119 PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:02
76 353 CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Gryfino / Pniewo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:25:44 00:27:03
77 1244 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:46 00:25:59
78 1357 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:27:07
79 186 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE KOMPAS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:27:10
80 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:54 00:26:11
81 1091 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:26:26
82 136 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:04 00:27:07
83 1305 BOGUNIEWICZ WITOLD Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:26:22
84 79 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin Sport Generation 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:27:11
85 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:26:29
86 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:26:18 00:26:46
87 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:27:34
88 264 BACHMATIUK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:27:42
89 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:42 00:27:10
90 1153 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:43 00:26:53
91 1003 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:27:54
92 1257 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:27:18
93 536 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:26:54 00:27:31
94 462 ANDRYSZCZUK DANIEL Dobra 1977 M40 00:26:54 00:28:21
95 279 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:26:55 00:27:09
96 1203 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:26:55 00:27:06
97 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:29:03
98 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:27:01 00:27:30
99 1179 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:27:03 00:28:18
100 1343 GABORSKI MARCIN szczecin KLINIKA HAHS 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:27:24
101 495 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:27:08 00:28:15
102 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:28:28
103 256 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:27:37
104 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:16 00:28:26
105 220 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:27:17 00:28:22
106 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:17 00:27:36
107 418 BALCER JACEK Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:30 00:28:58
108 1296 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:27:30 00:28:42
109 141 KOLB AREK Załom 1979 M40 00:27:36 00:28:58
110 1276 WALESIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:39 00:28:08
111 137 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:48 00:30:07
112 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:27:52 00:29:12
113 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:00 00:29:17
114 1008 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:21 00:30:27
115 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:21 00:30:46
116 1312 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:24 00:29:37
117 1057 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:28:52
118 304 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:29:48
119 402 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M40 00:28:33 00:29:41
120 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:33 00:29:52
121 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM / HQMNCNE 1976 M40 00:28:34 00:28:55
122 549 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:54
123 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:41 00:29:49
124 1160 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:44 00:30:03
125 545 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:45 00:29:16
126 1344
1454*
DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:56 00:30:22
127 457 KORNIAGO PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DBK 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:30:21
128 61 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:12 00:29:27
129 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:29:21 00:29:51
130 503 TOKARCZYK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:30:02 00:31:14
131 323 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M40 00:30:08 00:33:25
132 5 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:16 00:33:24
133 1098 PRZYBYŁ SZYMON Szczecin 1973 M40 00:30:16 00:32:31
134 266 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:32:39
135 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:30:20 00:33:25
136 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:30:22 00:32:25
137 318 DROP SŁAWOMIR Szczecin GOLD-DROP 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:32:43
138 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:34 00:32:43
139 336 ZDZIENICKI ARTUR SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:32:54
140 74 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691968932 1973 M40 00:30:59 00:32:10
141 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:31:07 00:32:11
142 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Mierzyn ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:31:35 00:34:49
143 506 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:31:36 00:33:02
144 333 OMELAŃCZUK PIOTR Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1978 M40 00:31:47 00:35:08
145 1053 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin Gryfus SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:31:57 00:35:04
146 406 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:32:39 00:35:00
147 1225 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:46 00:33:52
148 504 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:32:54 00:36:06
149 551 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:32:55 00:36:01
150 1353 PROKOPIAK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:33:06 00:34:18
151 1167 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:19 00:36:27
152 1358 CZARNECKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN WILCZYCE 1975 M40 00:34:14 00:35:26
153 507 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:34:22 00:37:35
154 459 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:34:56 00:36:05
155 328 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:35:27 00:37:47
156 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:35:37 00:36:57
157 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:36:01 00:43:56
158 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:38:57 00:42:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni