Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:17:38 00:17:38
2 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
3 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:36
4 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
5 1254 STĘPNIAK GRZEGORZ Podansko PODANSKO 1989 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
6 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
7 1298 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
8 1201 LESIECKI PIOTR Szczecin IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:19:34 00:19:35
9 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
10 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
11 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
12 111 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
13 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
14 502 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
15 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
16 1310 MAJCHRZAK DOMINIK Szczecin LK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:21:02
17 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
18 134 MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁ Mieszkowice NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
19 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
20 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
21 276 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin Savages 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
22 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin Waszczuk Team/Fehlau Run Team 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
23 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
24 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:59 00:22:01
25 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:12
26 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
27 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:14
28 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
29 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
30 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:29
31 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
32 508 WOŁOWICZ WOJTEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:22:34 00:23:41
33 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
34 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
35 1215 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:49 00:23:04
36 1239 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
37 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:50 00:23:02
38 1268 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:59
39 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:59 00:24:03
40 1226 HAŁAS DANIEL Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:07
41 1110 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:16
42 1168 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
43 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:23:37
44 1340 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PARUNMEDYK 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:32
45 1163 WEYTS JEROEN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:03
46 238 BAJUK MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:56
47 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:24:53
48 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:24:08
49 523 WŁODARCZAK ARKADIUSZ Szczecin TEAM POLAR 1989 M30 00:24:02 00:25:11
50 517 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNY STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:25:08
51 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:13
52 1131 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:22
53 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:24:27
54 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:24:42
55 1273 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań Arvato S.C. REP 1989 M30 00:24:21 00:24:39
56 1054 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:24:28 00:24:45
57 429 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne NAWEO TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:24:38
58 1250 PAŃCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:37 00:25:42
59 1081 KIJAK KONRAD Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:25:47
60 1320 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:25:09
61 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:24:43 00:24:59
62 1207 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Bezrzecze 1987 M30 00:24:52 00:25:09
63 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:25:08
64 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:12
65 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:59 00:26:06
66 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo Arvato S.C. REP 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:25:07
67 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:02 00:27:15
68 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin AA 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:26:13
69 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:25:27
70 1100 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
71 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:25:44
72 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:25:36
73 454 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:25:50
74 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN KS TYTAN 1985 M30 00:25:35 00:25:45
75 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:26:56
76 1285 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:26:47
77 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:25:57
78 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:26:19
79 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:05
80 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:28:27
81 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:26:14
82 440 WAWROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:26:22
83 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:26:10 00:26:31
84 7 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:24
85 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:27:30
86 473 ERKIERT RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:27:43
87 537 BIENIASZEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:27:36
88 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:26:28 00:26:52
89 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:26:48
90 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:39 00:27:00
91 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:26:52
92 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:26:52 00:28:11
93 1109 STOMA KAMIL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:29:05
94 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin Extreme Wolf 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:28:25
95 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:27:24 00:27:47
96 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:29:44
97 1256 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:27:51
98 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:29 00:27:40
99 327 ROGOŻ TOMASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:37 00:30:50
100 1275 TOMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:45 00:28:58
101 31 KOSZUTA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:27:49 00:28:06
102 250 RYŚ DAWID Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:50 00:29:06
103 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:55 00:28:58
104 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:28:01 00:29:06
105 1116 ZIOBRO ANDRZEJ Szczecin 12BZ 1980 M30 00:28:01 00:29:21
106 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:03 00:29:19
107 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:29:26
108 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:29:19
109 306 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:28:17 00:29:30
110 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:28:19 00:29:41
111 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:30:35
112 274 KRÓLIK SZALONY szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:30:47
113 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:34 00:28:51
114 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:28:41 00:30:45
115 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:43 00:30:55
116 1142 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:28:47 00:30:08
117 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:59 00:31:13
118 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:28:59 00:29:22
119 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:04 00:31:10
120 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:29:19
121 159 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:29:20
122 235 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DRCZYŻYK 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:29:35
123 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:29:19 00:30:38
124 1106 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:29:19 00:30:34
125 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:29:21 00:29:31
126 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:31:33
127 226 KLIMECKI MICHAŁ Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:00
128 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:29:41 00:32:52
129 1114 ZIĘBA TOMASZ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:41 00:31:46
130 292 NIEWOLIN TOMASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:29:44 00:31:58
131 1342 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:47 00:32:05
132 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:29:55 00:30:59
133 1324 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W ... 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:20
134 1352 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:17 00:32:43
135 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 00:30:21 00:32:45
136 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:33:36
137 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:13 00:31:32
138 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:18 00:32:45
139 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:31:34 00:33:49
140 1334 NOWAK ADAM DOLICE 1986 M30 00:31:44 00:34:59
141 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:31:49 00:33:56
142 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:31:51 00:35:03
143 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:32:06 00:35:19
144 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:07 00:34:21
145 1135 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 00:32:39 00:33:54
146 19 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:33:15 00:35:32
147 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:17 00:33:42
148 254 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:52 00:33:52
149 311 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:34:09 00:36:28
150 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:34:36 00:37:51
151 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:34:42 00:38:04
152 293 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:35:49 00:37:15
153 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:36:15 00:39:29
154 1331 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1980 M30 00:36:52 00:40:12
155 1330 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:37:33 00:38:46
156 528 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów 1980 M30 00:39:14 00:41:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni