z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:42 00:17:44
2 1124 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn FORBET RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:18:18 00:18:20
3 139 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
4 1366 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
5 1337 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
6 262 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:12 00:19:15
7 108 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M40 00:19:27 00:19:31
8 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
9 1023 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1973 M40 00:19:37 00:19:40
10 1008 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:38 00:19:41
11 1066 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:19:42 00:19:44
12 22 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
13 1307 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:59 00:20:04
14 1488 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
15 124 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
16 38 BARTKO DARIUSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
17 170 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn M RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:46
18 1201 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:20:47 00:20:54
19 44 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
20 56 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:20:51 00:20:57
21 219 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:20:52 00:20:57
22 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 00:20:55 00:21:01
23 21 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:20:57 00:21:01
24 241 SZAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ KĘTRZYN DRUŻYNA ML 1977 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
25 8 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:02 00:21:10
26 1032 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:08
27 1116 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:03 00:21:10
28 1391 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
29 1207 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:28
30 1403 GĘBSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:31 00:21:38
31 1118 SŁAWUSZEWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
32 1332 OŁDAKOWSKI KAROL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:21:41 00:21:46
33 1504 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M40 00:21:47 00:21:57
34 23 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:22:03 00:22:08
35 1215 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:29 00:22:38
36 130 ŁUNIO PIOTR Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
37 1498 SZAPIEL GRZEGORZ Bartąg HEART TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:30 00:22:40
38 1258 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:23:37
39 231 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M40 00:22:32 00:22:42
40 1018 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:22:47
41 1075 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M40 00:22:38 00:23:42
42 1497 KLEINA MAREK Słupy AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:22:47
43 1218 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:57
44 1093 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:22:56
45 1056 KŁOS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:58 00:24:02
46 47 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:13
47 1422 KAIM KAMIL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:24:22
48 20 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:24:23
49 1510 BORSUK PAWEŁ SZABRUCH EKOSFERA SKLEP OGRODNICZY 1978 M40 00:23:21 00:24:38
50 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1977 M40 00:23:24 00:24:27
51 1439 RUSZCZYK ROBERT Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:23:39
52 159 OŻUBKO DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:34 00:24:51
53 17 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:18 00:25:23
54 1103 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:26:27
55 283 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:23 00:24:34
56 1320 RYBACZYK CEZARY Nikielkowo POZYTYWNIE POBIEGANI - NIKIELKOWO 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:25:47
57 1499 MAŁECKI RADOSŁAW KĘTRZYN 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:52
58 67 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:25:59
59 274 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:27:02
60 1200 ŻAREJKO SŁAWOMIR Barczewo SALKA FIT 4TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:25:08
61 53 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:27:07
62 281 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:27:10
63 256 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:25:50 00:27:57
64 1379 ABRAMCZYK TOMASZ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:28:06
65 122 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:26:35 00:27:55
66 201 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:28:52
67 237 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:27:15 00:28:28
68 1383 STACHERA MIROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:27:19 00:29:23
69 263 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:27:25 00:29:37
70 48 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:27:28 00:29:42
71 216 GUZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1973 M40 00:27:28 00:28:39
72 19 LENART PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:29:56
73 76 KAŁUDZIŃŚKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:28:02 00:30:06
74 214 PIECZKOWSKI WALDEMAR Dywity #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:30:15
75 86 TĘCZA MACIEJ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:28:03 00:30:14
76 115 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:28:29 00:30:39
77 1094 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:29:01 00:30:18
78 80 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:29:05 00:30:25
79 65 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:18 00:31:30
80 185 PIECZKOWSKI PIOTR DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 00:29:43 00:31:56
81 71 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 1976 M40 00:29:58 00:32:15
82 1445 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:30:02 00:32:12
83 24 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:30:20 00:31:31
84 73 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:30:32 00:32:37
85 1413 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:33:00
86 1448 DREMO MARCIN WRZESINA 1977 M40 00:31:14 00:33:44
87 26 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:31:15 00:33:39
88 254 KARPIŃSKI KAMIL Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M40 00:31:42 00:34:00
89 1203 AUKSZTULEWICZ ADAM Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:32:05 00:34:22
90 244 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:32:16 00:34:27
91 152 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:32:33 00:34:57
92 250 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:34:44 00:36:59
93 1136 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 00:37:10 00:39:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni