z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1458 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Rzekuń AGRO-METAL OSTROŁĘKA/ DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:12 00:16:13
2 249 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1983 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
3 1 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:56 00:16:58
4 266 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / FORBET RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:16:58 00:17:01
5 4 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
6 1181 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:04 00:17:06
7 1275 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
8 212 DRAŻBA DOMINIK Ełk TRI NEGU 1987 M30 00:17:11 00:17:13
9 134 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB/FORBET RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
10 196 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
11 1211 KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
12 1019 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
13 157 JAKACKI SYLWESTER Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
14 1355 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
15 1163 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
16 175 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1987 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
17 1251 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
18 1089 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
19 164 RADZIWON TOMASZ Stawiguda 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
20 1438 ZIEMAK SŁAWOMIR MALBORK 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:44
21 1271 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
22 1228 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
23 129 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn TEAM DARE2TRI 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
24 1335 ŚCIANA WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
25 1300 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
26 1478 TALAGA PAWEL Dąbie MKS RUN TEAM DABIE 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
27 1153 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:30
28 1063 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn WEGE SIŁA 1984 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
29 1059 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
30 50 WILMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bartąg 1989 1989 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
31 1390 PAWŁOWSKI DAWID Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:21:39 00:21:49
32 1224 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:21:40 00:21:51
33 1248 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
34 1367 RADZIWON WOJCIECH Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
35 240 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
36 1198 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
37 246 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:22:51
38 1306 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
39 1083 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:59
40 284 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:23:25
41 1501 SMOLANKO BARTOSZ OLSZTYN CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:19 00:22:25
42 1428 MERSKI KAROL Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:22:32
43 1336 BONK BARTOSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:21 00:23:26
44 1509 KUCZ MATEUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:23:28
45 1490 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:23:44
46 172 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:22:37 00:22:44
47 1257 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:48
48 206 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:01
49 1142 TANKIELUN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:23:58
50 1470 PASTERNAK RADOSLAW Kiwity KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:23:55
51 72 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:24:00
52 189 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity SUNRISE SYSTEM 1989 M30 00:22:59 00:23:06
53 188 ZAKABŁUK MARCIN Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNIWBIEGU 1989 M30 00:23:15 00:23:23
54 1371 SZCZEBIOT KAROL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA L.W. 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
55 1382
1417*
LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn PATATAJ PATATAJ 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:24:39
56 153 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:24:41
57 148 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:23:37 00:23:50
58 1005 TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn MPK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:23:45 00:23:56
59 227 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:24:11
60 1301 KORNATOWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:26:08
61 1081 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:03 00:25:09
62 1001 TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:24:13 00:24:24
63 226 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:21 00:25:30
64 1021 TOKARCZYK MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:24:29 00:27:25
65 239 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:25:40
66 1146 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:42
67 96 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:26:03
68 1303 TRACZYK PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:25:01 00:26:09
69 109 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:08 00:26:17
70 1272 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:26:33
71 264 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:25:33 00:26:39
72 1195 CIOBAN BARTŁOMIEJ Orneta 1985 M30 00:25:37 00:26:42
73 1475 KACZMARYK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:25:45 00:26:58
74 1216 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:53
75 1477 LIKSZO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:25:47 00:27:53
76 1474 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:27:06
77 1247 SZEWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:01 00:28:08
78 121 BREJTA MIROSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:25
79 16 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:22
80 197 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:28:21
81 1512
1294*
GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:26:15 00:35:22
82 1174 ŚWIATOWSKI DANIEL Stawiguda 1987 M30 00:26:20 00:28:28
83 1043 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4W-MBOT 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:27:29
84 105 GREGORKIEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:26:25 00:28:32
85 1479 GROSZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:28:15
86 57 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:27:12 00:28:30
87 1454 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30 00:27:20 00:29:35
88 173 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:21 00:28:33
89 1496 DRAŻBA MICHAŁ NIKIELKOWO 1984 M30 00:27:23 00:28:27
90 200 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:29:37
91 37 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:29:50
92 1046 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:28:35 00:29:45
93 193 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:28:37 00:35:38
94 1168 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:29:03 00:31:14
95 1016 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 00:29:13 00:31:47
96 167 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:29:17 00:31:35
97 181 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:29:51 00:32:06
98 1013 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:29:53 00:31:10
99 1486 DYŚKO ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:30:13 00:31:36
100 1050 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:30:15 00:36:16
101 1045 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:24 00:32:36
102 151 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:04 00:33:31
103 1108 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:32:15 00:34:27
104 1147 ADAMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1980 M30 00:32:24 00:34:38
105 1494 KOWALSKI MACIEJ JEDZBARK 1988 M30 00:34:51 00:37:07
106 1505 POLEACEK EUGEN OLSZTYN ELEKTROGRUP.PL 1985 M30 00:34:57 00:36:10
107 146 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:37:26 00:40:02
108 1062 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:38:03 00:40:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni