z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1172 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:54 00:18:58
2 222 BUDZIŁEK MARTYNA Kadzidło UKS SIÓDEMKA OSTROŁĘKA 1996 K20 00:18:58 00:19:01
3 1123 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:29 00:20:32
4 1419 DOBRZYNSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:06 00:21:10
5 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:21:08 00:21:16
6 1015 WUJKOWSKA IZABELA Olsztyn 1999 K20 00:21:15 00:21:18
7 279 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany QŹNIA JEZIORANY/MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:21:26 00:21:30
8 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:21:31 00:21:35
9 11 KACZMARCZYK JUSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K20 00:21:42 00:21:46
10 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:21:55
11 1188 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:22:06 00:22:19
12 1173 DZIRBA WIKTORIA Srokowo DRUŻYNA ML 2002 K16 00:22:07 00:22:15
13 1122 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:22:10 00:22:17
14 1031 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:22:26 00:23:30
15 1213 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KUROPATWA TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:40 00:22:51
16 248 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:49 00:23:00
17 93 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
18 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:34 00:23:44
19 1424 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:23:38 00:24:43
20 233 BLICHARZ MILENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1993 K20 00:23:46 00:23:56
21 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:23:54 00:26:06
22 1354 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:24:07 00:24:20
23 9 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1962 K50 00:24:08 00:24:11
24 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:12 00:25:15
25 1308 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:24:18 00:26:25
26 1221 WYSOCKA MARTYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1991 K20 00:24:19 00:24:28
27 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:24:34 00:25:45
28 1242 DRĘŻEK EWELINA Kalisz AKM OLSZTYN 1991 K20 00:24:38 00:24:42
29 1196 OLENDER MONIKA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:24:43 00:25:50
30 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:51 00:25:05
31 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:25:13
32 1069 BIAŁOUSZ IZABELA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:12 00:27:16
33 1503 SZABLIŃSKA-PIERNIK JOANNA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:25:23 00:26:37
34 1092 OLSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łęgajny 1979 K40 00:25:32 00:27:36
35 224 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1988 K30 00:25:38 00:26:46
36 95 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:25:58 00:28:04
37 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:26:16 00:28:23
38 221 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:28:34
39 211 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn 4TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1970 K40 00:26:23 00:27:33
40 1234 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:26:24 00:28:32
41 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:26:30 00:28:35
42 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:26:38 00:27:48
43 45 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:26:43 00:29:06
44 236 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K60 00:26:54 00:29:00
45 1087 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:27:10
46 1175 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:59 00:28:24
47 232 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:27:04 00:27:14
48 1296 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:27:08 00:28:13
49 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:27:12 00:29:23
50 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:27:19 00:28:30
51 1453 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo SPORTMASTER 1981 K30 00:27:20 00:29:35
52 235 STYPIŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1998 K20 00:27:20 00:27:31
53 1027 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:27:23 00:28:29
54 1285 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1985 K30 00:27:29 00:29:36
55 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:33 00:28:45
56 118 GĄSIOR MARTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1979 K40 00:27:36 00:28:54
57 79 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1965 K50 00:27:48 00:29:53
58 46 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:52 00:29:07
59 1471 GULBINOWICZ RENATA KIWITY 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:30:04
60 1041 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:29:16
61 1194 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:29:19
62 1483 MIKIELSKA DANUTA Olsztynek 1959 K60 00:28:08 00:30:24
63 32 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:28:10 00:30:39
64 261 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:14 00:29:31
65 1430 KULIGOWSKA JULITA Chorzele 1997 K20 00:28:26 00:29:39
66 107 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:28:31 00:29:44
67 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:48
68 1160 KOLAJ HANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:31:05
69 155 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd LECIMY TUTEJ 1978 K40 00:28:54 00:30:12
70 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:28:56 00:31:07
71 209 SUWIŃSKA BARBARA TERESA Olsztyn 1965 K50 00:29:01 00:31:08
72 1230 LENDZIAN ANIA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:29:02 00:31:18
73 278 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:02 00:30:13
74 52 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:29:03 00:31:14
75 1006 BOGUSZ MONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:03 00:30:15
76 31 KWACZ MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50 00:29:03 00:31:30
77 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1976 K40 00:29:04 00:30:16
78 1467 MAKSIŃSKA WIKTORIA Chorzele 1997 K20 00:29:07 00:30:21
79 1469 TUNKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:31:29
80 273 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:31:45
81 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:29:24 00:31:38
82 1357 POGORZESKA KAROLINA Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:29:24 00:31:32
83 1360 PAŁEJKO ALEKSANDRA Ostróda 2000 K16 00:29:31 00:31:53
84 1359 PAŁEJKO MARZENA Ostróda 1966 K50 00:29:31 00:31:53
85 285 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:32 00:31:42
86 213 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:29:37 00:31:44
87 59 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:44 00:31:52
88 1364 WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:51 00:31:59
89 1007 LECEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 K30 00:29:55 00:32:07
90 1199 KARCZEWSKA ALICJA Barczewo SALKA FIT 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:09
91 1245 STOLARCZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:29:59 00:32:27
92 1161 ZIEMIŃSKA-ZAJCZYK DOROTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1974 K40 00:30:02 00:32:14
93 1279 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:30:08 00:32:17
94 1487 BORKOWA MARTA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:30:13 00:31:36
95 58 PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ ANNA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:30:28 00:33:04
96 1020 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:30:29 00:32:58
97 75 FRĄCKOWIAK AGATA Jedwabno 1998 K20 00:30:42 00:33:02
98 1418 ROMAŃCZUK-KUR MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:50 00:33:07
99 1035 KRAKOWIAK JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:30:57 00:32:09
100 55 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:30:58 00:32:12
101 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:31:15 00:33:39
102 255 NAJMOWICZ WIESŁAWA Olsztyn TRI BRACIA NAJMOWICZ 1964 K50 00:31:19 00:33:29
103 1281 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:36 00:33:42
104 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:48 00:34:04
105 1166 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K50 00:31:48 00:34:13
106 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:31:51 00:34:06
107 1127 SŁOWAKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1979 K40 00:31:58 00:34:10
108 144 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K50 00:32:00 00:34:28
109 1107 HERMAŃSKA MARZENA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:32:30 00:34:43
110 1134 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MARTA Szypliszki 1994 K20 00:32:56 00:35:13
111 1030 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:33:05 00:35:32
112 1034 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:33:12 00:35:22
113 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:34:05 00:36:26
114 176 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:34:06 00:36:25
115 1130 SKRZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1975 K40 00:34:13 00:36:26
116 1162 PYRCZAK MARTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1983 K30 00:34:13 00:36:27
117 177 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:34:21 00:36:32
118 1246 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:34:36 00:35:56
119 178 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:34:41 00:36:51
120 1489 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Wiśniewo 1989 K30 00:34:53 00:37:30
121 161 KALINOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bartąg 1983 K30 00:34:56 00:37:26
122 1222 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:35:03 00:37:37
123 179 BUCZEK PAULINA Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 K20 00:35:08 00:37:19
124 183 MACKIEWICZ BOŻENA OLSZTYN BRAK 1961 K50 00:35:34 00:37:49
125 230 KOŁAKOWSKA RENATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K50 00:35:45 00:38:13
126 34 DŁUGOSZ LUCYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1964 K50 00:36:53 00:39:02
127 1405 ZDANCEWICZ-PĘKALA EWELINA Olsztyn OLSZTYN TOASTMASTERS 1993 K20 00:36:56 00:39:16
128 1149 MOSKALONEK AGNIESZKA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:37:03 00:39:17
129 1268 ZYCHOWICZ MARZENA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:37:58 00:40:15
130 1060 SABLEWSKA AGATA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1994 K20 00:38:03 00:40:32
131 194 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:38:55 00:40:11
132 1280 MALĄG ALICJA OLSZTYN GRUPADBK 1960 K50 00:39:55 00:42:26
133 135 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:40:18 00:42:40
134 103 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:40:32 00:41:53
135 1135 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:42:12 00:44:39
136 1073 BANCUK MONIKA Gutkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:46:24 00:48:58
137 1072 BENDARCZYK ANNA Naglady GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 K40 00:47:11 00:49:46
138 1144 ZBIEŃ ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:52:04 00:54:39
139 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:52:05 00:54:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni