z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1419 DOBRZYNSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:06 00:21:10
2 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:21:08 00:21:16
3 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:21:31 00:21:35
4 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:21:55
5 1122 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:22:10 00:22:17
6 1031 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:22:26 00:23:30
7 93 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
8 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:34 00:23:44
9 1424 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:23:38 00:24:43
10 1354 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:24:07 00:24:20
11 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:12 00:25:15
12 1308 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:24:18 00:26:25
13 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:25:13
14 1503 SZABLIŃSKA-PIERNIK JOANNA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:25:23 00:26:37
15 224 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1988 K30 00:25:38 00:26:46
16 221 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:28:34
17 1234 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:26:24 00:28:32
18 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:26:38 00:27:48
19 1175 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:59 00:28:24
20 232 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:27:04 00:27:14
21 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:27:12 00:29:23
22 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:27:19 00:28:30
23 1453 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo SPORTMASTER 1981 K30 00:27:20 00:29:35
24 1027 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:27:23 00:28:29
25 1285 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1985 K30 00:27:29 00:29:36
26 1471 GULBINOWICZ RENATA KIWITY 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:30:04
27 1041 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:29:16
28 1194 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:29:19
29 32 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:28:10 00:30:39
30 261 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:14 00:29:31
31 107 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:28:31 00:29:44
32 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:48
33 1160 KOLAJ HANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:31:05
34 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:28:56 00:31:07
35 278 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:02 00:30:13
36 1469 TUNKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:31:29
37 273 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:31:45
38 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:29:24 00:31:38
39 213 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:29:37 00:31:44
40 59 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:44 00:31:52
41 1364 WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:51 00:31:59
42 1007 LECEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 K30 00:29:55 00:32:07
43 1199 KARCZEWSKA ALICJA Barczewo SALKA FIT 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:09
44 1020 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:30:29 00:32:58
45 1418 ROMAŃCZUK-KUR MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:50 00:33:07
46 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:48 00:34:04
47 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:34:05 00:36:26
48 1162 PYRCZAK MARTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1983 K30 00:34:13 00:36:27
49 177 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:34:21 00:36:32
50 178 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:34:41 00:36:51
51 1489 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Wiśniewo 1989 K30 00:34:53 00:37:30
52 161 KALINOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bartąg 1983 K30 00:34:56 00:37:26
53 194 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:38:55 00:40:11
54 1073 BANCUK MONIKA Gutkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:46:24 00:48:58
55 1144 ZBIEŃ ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:52:04 00:54:39
56 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:52:05 00:54:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni