z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 279 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany QŹNIA JEZIORANY/MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:21:26 00:21:30
2 1188 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:22:06 00:22:19
3 248 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:49 00:23:00
4 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:23:54 00:26:06
5 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:24:34 00:25:45
6 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:51 00:25:05
7 1069 BIAŁOUSZ IZABELA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:12 00:27:16
8 1092 OLSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łęgajny 1979 K40 00:25:32 00:27:36
9 95 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:25:58 00:28:04
10 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:26:16 00:28:23
11 211 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn 4TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1970 K40 00:26:23 00:27:33
12 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:26:30 00:28:35
13 45 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:26:43 00:29:06
14 1087 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:27:10
15 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:33 00:28:45
16 118 GĄSIOR MARTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1979 K40 00:27:36 00:28:54
17 46 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:52 00:29:07
18 155 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd LECIMY TUTEJ 1978 K40 00:28:54 00:30:12
19 1230 LENDZIAN ANIA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:29:02 00:31:18
20 52 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:29:03 00:31:14
21 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1976 K40 00:29:04 00:30:16
22 285 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:32 00:31:42
23 1245 STOLARCZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:29:59 00:32:27
24 1161 ZIEMIŃSKA-ZAJCZYK DOROTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1974 K40 00:30:02 00:32:14
25 1279 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:30:08 00:32:17
26 58 PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ ANNA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:30:28 00:33:04
27 1035 KRAKOWIAK JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:30:57 00:32:09
28 55 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:30:58 00:32:12
29 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:31:15 00:33:39
30 1281 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:36 00:33:42
31 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:31:51 00:34:06
32 1127 SŁOWAKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1979 K40 00:31:58 00:34:10
33 1107 HERMAŃSKA MARZENA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:32:30 00:34:43
34 1030 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:33:05 00:35:32
35 176 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:34:06 00:36:25
36 1130 SKRZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1975 K40 00:34:13 00:36:26
37 1246 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:34:36 00:35:56
38 1149 MOSKALONEK AGNIESZKA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:37:03 00:39:17
39 1268 ZYCHOWICZ MARZENA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:37:58 00:40:15
40 103 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:40:32 00:41:53
41 1135 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:42:12 00:44:39
42 1072 BENDARCZYK ANNA Naglady GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 K40 00:47:11 00:49:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni