z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

28.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1389 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M50 00:20:11 00:20:13
2 1080 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:45 00:20:48
3 1433 MARSZAŁEK ANDRZEJ SWARZĘDZ 1969 M50 00:20:32 00:21:35
4 1099 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:21:53 00:21:55
5 1434 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:21:54 00:22:04
6 137 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:32 00:22:36
7 168 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:22:39 00:23:43
8 1316 DOBRZYŃSKI HENRYK Barczewko KUROPATWA TEAM 1962 M50 00:23:01 00:23:05
9 1158 NAGORSKI ROBERT Olsztyn HERNE HILL HARRIERS 1963 M50 00:23:11 00:23:21
10 1208 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA,COM 1961 M50 00:23:19 00:24:24
11 1353 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M50 00:23:32 00:23:39
12 251 GRZYBICKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1968 M50 00:23:44 00:23:50
13 190 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI / BBL 1969 M50 00:24:13 00:24:17
14 1051 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:24:48 00:25:54
15 60 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:58 00:27:04
16 18 MIKITA MIREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1967 M50 00:26:06 00:28:13
17 1345 BAKUN LESZEK Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:26:08 00:27:15
18 1277 POŁOWIANIUK JAN Barczewo DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:10 00:26:14
19 25 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:27:05 00:28:14
20 210 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:27:17 00:29:18
21 35 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda DRUŹYNA WILKA 1967 M50 00:27:18 00:28:22
22 1148 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1961 M50 00:27:58 00:29:05
23 1217 BRZOZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1969 M50 00:28:08 00:29:12
24 1421 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:29:03 00:31:15
25 14 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:29:24 00:31:36
26 218 POROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1960 M50 00:29:44 00:32:53
27 66 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:31:18 00:34:31
28 1042 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:34:06 00:37:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni