z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

28.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
2 249 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1983 M30 00:16:58 00:16:58
3 1288 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:12 00:17:15
4 1444 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:18 00:17:18
5 1387 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GO.ON. 1991 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
6 3 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1991 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
7 4 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
8 1275 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:30 00:17:33
9 282 BŁAUT DAMIAN Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1995 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
10 134 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB/FORBET RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
11 212 DRAŻBA DOMINIK Ełk TRI NEGU 1987 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
12 1055 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
13 1124 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn FORBET RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
14 1440 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:48
15 266 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / FORBET RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
16 247 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:18:59 00:19:00
17 1366 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:19:00 00:19:01
18 1435 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
19 196 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
20 262 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
21 147 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek PELIKANY 1992 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
22 1443 TUNKIEWICZ ROBERT KALISZ KKS 1990 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
23 157 JAKACKI SYLWESTER Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1984 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
24 1355 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
25 139 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:19:44 00:19:45
26 276 NOGA JAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
27 108 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
28 1023 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1973 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
29 1295 ROSZYSKI PAWEŁ BRANIEWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
30 1337 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:58 00:19:59
31 1252 ZANIEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 2003 M16 00:20:00 00:20:01
32 1064 SAWICKI SZYMON Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1991 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
33 1008 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
34 267 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
35 1389 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M50 00:20:11 00:20:13
36 106 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1999 M20 00:19:42 00:20:22
37 1251 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
38 1163 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
39 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
40 175 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1987 M30 00:20:35 00:20:36
41 1211 KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:20:41
42 1204 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:44
43 1259 CZARZASTY PATRYK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 2002 M16 00:20:45 00:20:48
44 1080 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:45 00:20:48
45 1325 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:20:55 00:20:58
46 1398 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
47 1104 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1974 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
48 1433 MARSZAŁEK ANDRZEJ SWARZĘDZ 1969 M50 00:20:32 00:21:35
49 44 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
50 38 BARTKO DARIUSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
51 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
52 1331 GOSZKA JAKUB Szabruk 1998 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
53 170 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn M RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
54 265 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
55 1438 ZIEMAK SŁAWOMIR MALBORK 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:21:10
56 1089 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
57 1201 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:12 00:21:15
58 219 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
59 1351 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
60 1228 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
61 1271 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
62 1198 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:26
63 1391 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:21:32
64 21 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:24 00:21:25
65 1241 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn TRINEGU 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
66 72 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
67 1116 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
68 172 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:21:35 00:22:38
69 1186 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
70 1153 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
71 1109 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
72 1099 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:21:53 00:21:55
73 1032 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:22:00
74 1434 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:21:54 00:22:04
75 164 RADZIWON TOMASZ Stawiguda 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
76 1332 OŁDAKOWSKI KAROL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:04
77 1063 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn WEGE SIŁA 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
78 50 WILMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bartąg 1989 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:22:16
79 1330 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:22:05 00:22:11
80 1403 GĘBSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:06 00:23:13
81 1457 PIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH WIELBARK BIEGAM BO LUBIE 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:13
82 1381 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ELEKTROJAR USŁUGI ELEKTRYCZNE 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:09
83 1083 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:17
84 1026 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:22:20
85 8 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
86 153 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:23:24
87 1059 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:23:27
88 1432 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:22:22 00:22:25
89 1385 PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
90 231 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
91 1350 BICZKOWSKI KONRAD Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:22:47
92 137 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:32 00:22:36
93 1131 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
94 1257 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:36 00:22:43
95 1224 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:23:39
96 1392 RĄPAŁA KAROL Sząbruk 1998 M20 00:22:38 00:22:43
97 47 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:22:44
98 168 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:22:39 00:23:43
99 1215 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:22:54
100 206 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:23:48
101 1412 RZEPECKI RADEK Gdańsk 1979 M40 00:22:46 00:22:54
102 1306 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:48
103 1422 KAIM KAMIL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:22:52 00:24:01
104 1218 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:00
105 284 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:22:59
106 1300 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:58
107 1367 RADZIWON WOJCIECH Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
108 1133 PACHOLEC STANISŁAW Garzewo 4 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:23:00 00:23:02
109 1316 DOBRZYŃSKI HENRYK Barczewko KUROPATWA TEAM 1962 M50 00:23:01 00:23:05
110 246 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:24:05
111 1336 BONK BARTOSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:03 00:24:07
112 20 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:09
113 1142 TANKIELUN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
114 1384 POGORZELSKI RAFAŁ OLSZTYN SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2003 M16 00:23:10 00:27:13
115 1158 NAGORSKI ROBERT Olsztyn HERNE HILL HARRIERS 1963 M50 00:23:11 00:23:21
116 1431 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1994 M20 00:23:12 00:23:22
117 1056 KŁOS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:24:15
118 43 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:24:19
119 1208 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA,COM 1961 M50 00:23:19 00:24:24
120 1420 CIOŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:24:26
121 228 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:23:24 00:24:28
122 1187 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MYTOWEL.PL 1978 M40 00:23:25 00:24:28
123 150 PIETRZAK MARCIN Ostroda OSTRODA 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:34
124 1209 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:23:30 00:24:35
125 1353 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M50 00:23:32 00:23:39
126 1404 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:23:41
127 202 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:23:38
128 1258 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:23:32 00:23:37
129 1018 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:23:42
130 1409 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS/ROZTRENOWANI 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:24:43
131 1111 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:24:54
132 251 GRZYBICKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1968 M50 00:23:44 00:23:50
133 1054 POGORZELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2000 M16 00:23:45 00:27:46
134 1414 NIESTĘPSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:45 00:24:53
135 1182 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:25:01
136 1358 STERNICKI TOMEK Mrągowo 1971 M40 00:23:59 00:25:03
137 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1977 M40 00:24:00 00:25:01
138 1455 CIECKO MICHAL Olsztyn NIKINOS 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:25:13
139 189 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity SUNRISE SYSTEM 1989 M30 00:24:11 00:24:21
140 1371 SZCZEBIOT KAROL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA L.W. 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:26:22
141 190 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI / BBL 1969 M50 00:24:13 00:24:17
142 1297 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1995 M20 00:24:26 00:25:31
143 1320 RYBACZYK CEZARY Nikielkowo POZYTYWNIE POBIEGANI - NIKIELKOWO 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:25:33
144 1417 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:25:32
145 1005 TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn MPK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:24:38
146 1304 HAŁAJKO SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:24:36 00:26:42
147 1103 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:26:41
148 242 CHODARA ROMAN Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1954 M60 00:24:38 00:24:39
149 1226 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1959 M60 00:24:40 00:25:47
150 1456 DOLEŻEK KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:24:48
151 1408 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:44 00:25:50
152 1237 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:25:49
153 1301 KORNATOWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:47 00:25:57
154 1051 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:24:48 00:25:54
155 274 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:24:50 00:26:54
156 1272 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:01
157 17 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:25:06
158 1021 TOKARCZYK MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:26:13
159 1439 RUSZCZYK ROBERT Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:25:00
160 1081 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:26:10
161 227 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:25:17
162 1426 FOKS MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:26:17
163 148 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:25:15 00:25:28
164 1062 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:25:21 00:26:33
165 239 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:25:24 00:27:34
166 1011 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:25:27 00:26:30
167 98 KOMARNICKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:27 00:27:31
168 87 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M60 00:25:31 00:26:34
169 109 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:33 00:26:41
170 1216 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:25:35 00:27:42
171 62 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:25:35 00:26:39
172 1037 PIANKA DAWID Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1990 M20 00:25:39 00:26:42
173 226 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:25:51
174 1395 KOLAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa MORDECZKI 1986 M30 00:25:50 00:28:01
175 154 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:27:59
176 60 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:58 00:27:04
177 67 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:00 00:27:08
178 18 MIKITA MIREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1967 M50 00:26:06 00:28:13
179 1085 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:07 00:28:12
180 1345 BAKUN LESZEK Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:26:08 00:27:15
181 1294 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:21
182 1277 POŁOWIANIUK JAN Barczewo DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:10 00:26:14
183 69 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1955 M60 00:26:17 00:27:27
184 1247 SZEWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:25
185 1402 ROBIN SYLVAIN Fegersheim 1976 M40 00:26:21 00:28:32
186 1043 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4W-MBOT 1982 M30 00:26:35 00:28:45
187 290 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:28:44
188 96 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:26:36 00:28:47
189 197 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:37 00:28:40
190 201 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:26:49 00:29:53
191 1446 KOKSA TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:29:04
192 1437 SZLACHETKA MAREK LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1970 M40 00:26:56 00:28:02
193 25 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:27:05 00:28:14
194 1445 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:27:05 00:28:15
195 237 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:27:08 00:28:15
196 210 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:27:17 00:29:18
197 35 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda DRUŹYNA WILKA 1967 M50 00:27:18 00:28:22
198 1447 OSIOR KRZYSZTOF MAZUCHÓWKA WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1994 M20 00:27:20 00:30:26
199 184 GRZANIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1993 M20 00:27:22 00:28:37
200 1016 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:30:38
201 48 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:27:38 00:28:46
202 1406 GĘBSKI MIECZYSŁAW Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:27:44 00:30:47
203 1150 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:48 00:29:55
204 269 DRĄŻEK PIOTR Olsztyn WIPASZ AKTYWNIE 1991 M20 00:27:55 00:31:00
205 1148 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1961 M50 00:27:58 00:29:05
206 121 BREJTA MIROSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:28:06 00:29:14
207 1217 BRZOZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1969 M50 00:28:08 00:29:12
208 1449 BEDNARCZYK MATEUSZ NAGLADY GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:28:09 00:28:17
209 1266 SKWARSKI WITOLD Dywity HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM 1959 M60 00:28:10 00:31:17
210 132 KACZMARSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 2001 M16 00:28:12 00:31:27
211 263 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:30:26
212 1442 MARSZALKOWSKI TOMASZ BARCZEWO SKAJBIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:28:15 00:30:23
213 275 DANILUK GRZEGORZ Dywity 1990 M20 00:28:16 00:31:23
214 1067 FIEDUCIK JAN Olsztyn 1997 M20 00:28:20 00:30:25
215 1388 MAŚLANIK KAMIL OLSZTYN 1999 M20 00:28:20 00:29:28
216 216 GUZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1973 M40 00:28:21 00:30:29
217 37 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:28:23 00:30:29
218 115 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:28:25 00:30:33
219 1379 ABRAMCZYK TOMASZ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:30:38
220 1423 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:28:37 00:30:44
221 105 GREGORKIEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:28:38 00:31:46
222 1141 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:30:51
223 288 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:28:52 00:29:59
224 57 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:28:58 00:31:03
225 1411 WITKOŚ SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:58 00:32:03
226 19 LENART PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:59 00:31:04
227 192 BORKOWSKI JERZY KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1957 M60 00:28:59 00:31:06
228 173 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:29:02 00:30:11
229 1421 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:29:03 00:31:15
230 128 BRZÓSKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:29:10 00:31:19
231 65 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:31:26
232 1094 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:29:17 00:30:34
233 122 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:29:19 00:32:31
234 1145 DROZDOWSKI JULIAN Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 2003 M16 00:29:21 00:31:30
235 14 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:29:24 00:31:36
236 1046 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:30 00:30:42
237 218 POROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1960 M50 00:29:44 00:32:53
238 185 PIECZKOWSKI PIOTR DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 00:29:45 00:29:53
239 181 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:29:45 00:32:52
240 167 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:29:54 00:32:59
241 76 KAŁUDZIŃŚKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:59 00:32:05
242 1050 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:30:07 00:34:57
243 86 TĘCZA MACIEJ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:15 00:33:19
244 1454 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo NEVER GIVE UP! 1981 M30 00:30:16 00:32:27
245 1375 DREMO KRZYSZTOF Wrzesina SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2003 M16 00:30:19 00:34:24
246 1002 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:30:24 00:32:30
247 71 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 1976 M40 00:30:56 00:34:10
248 26 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:31:03 00:33:13
249 1450 WÓJCIK MARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1979 M40 00:31:08 00:34:14
250 1040 DUDA MIECZYSLAW Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:31:13 00:34:15
251 254 KARPIŃSKI KAMIL Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M40 00:31:17 00:34:23
252 116 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:17 00:34:23
253 66 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:31:18 00:34:31
254 1108 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:31:19 00:34:23
255 244 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:20 00:34:24
256 1459 OŚKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:31:22 00:35:28
257 1183 NOWAKOWSKI CZESLAW Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1947 M60 00:31:58 00:35:02
258 160 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:32:06 00:35:18
259 1169 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M40 00:32:31 00:33:45
260 1147 ADAMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1980 M30 00:32:46 00:35:56
261 1098 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:32:48 00:35:53
262 1448 DREMO MARCIN WRZESINA 1977 M40 00:32:50 00:36:26
263 1436 CZERNIEWICZ JANUSZ OLSZTYN J.C. CZARNY 1958 M60 00:33:04 00:35:10
264 1044 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:33:53 00:36:59
265 250 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:34:03 00:37:07
266 243 WESTFELD MATEUSZ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:34:06 00:37:14
267 1110 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAW Mrągowo 1973 M40 00:34:06 00:37:09
268 1042 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:34:06 00:37:14
269 1413 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:35:04 00:38:11
270 152 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:35:58 00:39:07
271 260 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH! 1995 M20 00:36:25 00:39:39
272 146 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:38:01 00:41:07
273 82 JAKUBOWICZ WOJCIECH Mrągowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:38:41 00:41:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni