z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

28.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 249 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1983 M30 00:16:58 00:16:58
2 1444 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:18 00:17:18
3 4 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
4 1275 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:30 00:17:33
5 134 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB/FORBET RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
6 212 DRAŻBA DOMINIK Ełk TRI NEGU 1987 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
7 1055 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
8 266 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / FORBET RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
9 1435 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
10 196 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
11 157 JAKACKI SYLWESTER Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1984 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
12 1355 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
13 276 NOGA JAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
14 1295 ROSZYSKI PAWEŁ BRANIEWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
15 267 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
16 1251 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
17 1163 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
18 175 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1987 M30 00:20:35 00:20:36
19 1211 KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:20:41
20 1398 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
21 265 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
22 1438 ZIEMAK SŁAWOMIR MALBORK 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:21:10
23 1089 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
24 1228 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
25 1271 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
26 1198 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:26
27 1241 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn TRINEGU 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
28 72 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
29 172 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:21:35 00:22:38
30 1153 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
31 164 RADZIWON TOMASZ Stawiguda 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
32 1063 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn WEGE SIŁA 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
33 50 WILMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bartąg 1989 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:22:16
34 1381 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ELEKTROJAR USŁUGI ELEKTRYCZNE 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:09
35 1083 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:17
36 153 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:23:24
37 1059 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:23:27
38 1385 PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
39 1350 BICZKOWSKI KONRAD Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:22:47
40 1257 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:36 00:22:43
41 1224 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:23:39
42 206 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:23:48
43 1306 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:48
44 284 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:22:59
45 1300 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:58
46 1367 RADZIWON WOJCIECH Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
47 246 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:24:05
48 1336 BONK BARTOSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:03 00:24:07
49 1142 TANKIELUN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
50 43 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:24:19
51 228 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:23:24 00:24:28
52 150 PIETRZAK MARCIN Ostroda OSTRODA 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:34
53 1404 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:23:41
54 202 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:23:38
55 1409 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS/ROZTRENOWANI 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:24:43
56 1111 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:23:43 00:24:54
57 1455 CIECKO MICHAL Olsztyn NIKINOS 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:25:13
58 189 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity SUNRISE SYSTEM 1989 M30 00:24:11 00:24:21
59 1371 SZCZEBIOT KAROL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA L.W. 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:26:22
60 1417 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:25:32
61 1005 TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn MPK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:24:38
62 1301 KORNATOWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:47 00:25:57
63 1272 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:01
64 1021 TOKARCZYK MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:26:13
65 1081 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:26:10
66 227 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:25:17
67 1426 FOKS MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:26:17
68 148 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:25:15 00:25:28
69 1062 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:25:21 00:26:33
70 239 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:25:24 00:27:34
71 1011 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:25:27 00:26:30
72 109 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:33 00:26:41
73 1216 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:25:35 00:27:42
74 62 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:25:35 00:26:39
75 226 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:25:51
76 1395 KOLAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa MORDECZKI 1986 M30 00:25:50 00:28:01
77 1294 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:21
78 1247 SZEWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:25
79 1043 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4W-MBOT 1982 M30 00:26:35 00:28:45
80 290 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:28:44
81 96 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:26:36 00:28:47
82 197 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:37 00:28:40
83 1446 KOKSA TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:29:04
84 1016 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:30:38
85 121 BREJTA MIROSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:28:06 00:29:14
86 1442 MARSZALKOWSKI TOMASZ BARCZEWO SKAJBIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:28:15 00:30:23
87 37 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:28:23 00:30:29
88 105 GREGORKIEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:28:38 00:31:46
89 1141 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:30:51
90 57 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:28:58 00:31:03
91 173 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:29:02 00:30:11
92 1046 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:30 00:30:42
93 181 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:29:45 00:32:52
94 167 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:29:54 00:32:59
95 1050 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:30:07 00:34:57
96 1454 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo NEVER GIVE UP! 1981 M30 00:30:16 00:32:27
97 1002 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:30:24 00:32:30
98 1108 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:31:19 00:34:23
99 1147 ADAMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1980 M30 00:32:46 00:35:56
100 243 WESTFELD MATEUSZ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:34:06 00:37:14
101 146 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:38:01 00:41:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni