z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

28.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1122 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:21:45 00:21:48
2 1419 DOBRZYNSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:45 00:21:50
3 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:06 00:22:09
4 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:22:15 00:22:17
5 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:22:23 00:22:26
6 162 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:40 00:23:46
7 1031 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:22:57 00:24:00
8 93 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:23:24
9 1365 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:36 00:23:46
10 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:54 00:23:55
11 1424 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:24:04 00:25:10
12 1354 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:24:09 00:24:15
13 40 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:24:19 00:24:22
14 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:24:30 00:24:35
15 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:31 00:26:37
16 1352 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:50 00:25:57
17 232 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:26:07
18 1410 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:26:26
19 1394 KOLAJ EWELINA Warszawa MORDECZKI 1982 K30 00:26:29 00:28:39
20 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:26:55 00:28:03
21 1267 KOLCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1989 K30 00:26:56 00:27:05
22 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:26:57 00:29:02
23 221 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:27:08 00:30:11
24 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:28 00:28:36
25 1041 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:37 00:28:42
26 1441 MARSZALKOWSKA IZABELA BARCZEWO SKAJBIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:27:41 00:29:49
27 1027 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:27:41 00:28:51
28 102 SZAŁGINIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:27:51 00:29:00
29 158 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:28:57
30 261 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:23 00:30:27
31 32 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:28:26 00:31:32
32 1159 KUCZALSKA MAGDALENA Mława KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1983 K30 00:28:27 00:30:37
33 273 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:31:40
34 1322 BOJARUNIEC MONIKA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIE MOŻLIWYCH!!! 1985 K30 00:28:46 00:30:00
35 1364 WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:49 00:30:52
36 107 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:28:52 00:30:01
37 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:31:08
38 1020 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:29:11 00:32:16
39 59 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:20 00:31:24
40 278 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:31:30
41 1233 WIÓRKOWSKA NATALIA Sząbruk 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:30:34
42 1416 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:29:29 00:31:36
43 1007 LECEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 K30 00:29:46 00:31:54
44 1285 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1985 K30 00:30:01 00:32:07
45 270 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:30:03 00:33:10
46 289 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1986 K30 00:30:07 00:33:09
47 1418 ROMAŃCZUK-KUR MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:07 00:33:09
48 1453 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo NEVER GIVE UP! 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:32:28
49 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:33:04
50 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:14 00:34:19
51 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:31:25 00:33:43
52 1254 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:34:43
53 1373 POLAKOWSKA KRYSTYNA OLSZTYN ABRM RAKIETY OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:47 00:33:54
54 171 SKORUPSKA ANNA Łęgajny WIPASZAKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:32:54 00:32:54
55 1270 TERLECKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:33:28 00:36:39
56 1162 PYRCZAK MARTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1983 K30 00:34:23 00:37:32
57 177 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:35:14 00:38:18
58 1160 KOLAJ HANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:35:57 00:39:09
59 1401 KOLAJ-ROBIN OLGA Fegersheim 1980 K30 00:35:57 00:39:09
60 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:36:21 00:39:27
61 195 WIĘCKOWSKA SYLWIA Dobre Miasto WIPASZ 1987 K30 00:37:00 00:39:18
62 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:46:32 00:49:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni