z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

28.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1124 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn FORBET RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
2 247 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:18:59 00:19:00
3 1366 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:19:00 00:19:01
4 262 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
5 139 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:19:44 00:19:45
6 108 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
7 1023 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1973 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
8 1337 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:58 00:19:59
9 1008 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
10 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
11 1104 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO/QŹNIA 1974 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
12 44 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
13 38 BARTKO DARIUSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
14 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
15 170 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn M RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
16 1201 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:12 00:21:15
17 219 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
18 1391 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:21:32
19 21 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:24 00:21:25
20 1116 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
21 1186 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
22 1109 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
23 1032 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:22:00
24 1332 OŁDAKOWSKI KAROL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:04
25 1403 GĘBSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:06 00:23:13
26 1457 PIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH WIELBARK BIEGAM BO LUBIE 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:13
27 1026 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:22:20
28 8 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
29 1432 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:22:22 00:22:25
30 231 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
31 47 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:22:44
32 1215 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:22:54
33 1412 RZEPECKI RADEK Gdańsk 1979 M40 00:22:46 00:22:54
34 1422 KAIM KAMIL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:22:52 00:24:01
35 1218 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:00
36 20 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:09
37 1056 KŁOS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:24:15
38 1187 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MYTOWEL.PL 1978 M40 00:23:25 00:24:28
39 1258 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:23:32 00:23:37
40 1018 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:23:42
41 1182 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:25:01
42 1358 STERNICKI TOMEK Mrągowo 1971 M40 00:23:59 00:25:03
43 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1977 M40 00:24:00 00:25:01
44 1320 RYBACZYK CEZARY Nikielkowo POZYTYWNIE POBIEGANI - NIKIELKOWO 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:25:33
45 1103 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:26:41
46 1456 DOLEŻEK KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:24:48
47 1408 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:44 00:25:50
48 1237 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:25:49
49 274 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:24:50 00:26:54
50 17 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:25:06
51 1439 RUSZCZYK ROBERT Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:25:00
52 154 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:27:59
53 67 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:00 00:27:08
54 1402 ROBIN SYLVAIN Fegersheim 1976 M40 00:26:21 00:28:32
55 201 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:26:49 00:29:53
56 1437 SZLACHETKA MAREK LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1970 M40 00:26:56 00:28:02
57 1445 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:27:05 00:28:15
58 237 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:27:08 00:28:15
59 48 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:27:38 00:28:46
60 1150 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:48 00:29:55
61 263 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:30:26
62 216 GUZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1973 M40 00:28:21 00:30:29
63 115 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:28:25 00:30:33
64 1379 ABRAMCZYK TOMASZ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:30:38
65 1423 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:28:37 00:30:44
66 288 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:28:52 00:29:59
67 1411 WITKOŚ SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:58 00:32:03
68 19 LENART PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:59 00:31:04
69 65 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:31:26
70 1094 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:29:17 00:30:34
71 122 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:29:19 00:32:31
72 185 PIECZKOWSKI PIOTR DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 00:29:45 00:29:53
73 76 KAŁUDZIŃŚKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:59 00:32:05
74 86 TĘCZA MACIEJ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:15 00:33:19
75 71 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 1976 M40 00:30:56 00:34:10
76 26 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:31:03 00:33:13
77 1450 WÓJCIK MARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1979 M40 00:31:08 00:34:14
78 254 KARPIŃSKI KAMIL Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M40 00:31:17 00:34:23
79 116 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:17 00:34:23
80 244 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:20 00:34:24
81 160 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:32:06 00:35:18
82 1169 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M40 00:32:31 00:33:45
83 1098 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:32:48 00:35:53
84 1448 DREMO MARCIN WRZESINA 1977 M40 00:32:50 00:36:26
85 250 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:34:03 00:37:07
86 1110 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAW Mrągowo 1973 M40 00:34:06 00:37:09
87 1413 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:35:04 00:38:11
88 152 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:35:58 00:39:07
89 82 JAKUBOWICZ WOJCIECH Mrągowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:38:41 00:41:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni