z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

28.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 222 BUDZIŁEK MARTYNA Kadzidło UKS SIÓDEMKA OSTROŁĘKA 1996 K20 00:18:43 00:18:43
2 1172 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:08 00:19:09
3 1123 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:42 00:20:43
4 279 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany QŹNIA JEZIORANY/MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:21:38 00:21:41
5 1122 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:21:45 00:21:48
6 1419 DOBRZYNSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:45 00:21:50
7 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:06 00:22:09
8 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:22:08 00:22:14
9 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:22:15 00:22:17
10 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:22:23 00:22:26
11 162 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:40 00:23:46
12 1031 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:22:57 00:24:00
13 1173 DZIRBA WIKTORIA Srokowo DRUŻYNA ML 2002 K16 00:23:06 00:23:08
14 1326 MALISZEWSKA ANITA Koszalin TEAM KOPEĆ 1998 K20 00:23:11 00:24:14
15 93 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:23:24
16 1213 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KUROPATWA TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:29 00:23:36
17 248 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:23:34 00:23:43
18 1365 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:36 00:23:46
19 9 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1962 K50 00:23:42 00:23:44
20 233 BLICHARZ MILENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1993 K20 00:23:44 00:23:51
21 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:54 00:23:55
22 1167 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:24:01 00:25:12
23 1424 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:24:04 00:25:10
24 1354 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:24:09 00:24:15
25 1221 WYSOCKA MARTYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1991 K20 00:24:10 00:24:12
26 40 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:24:19 00:24:22
27 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:24:30 00:24:35
28 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:31 00:26:37
29 1242 DRĘŻEK EWELINA Kalisz AKM OLSZTYN 1991 K20 00:24:43 00:24:45
30 1352 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:50 00:25:57
31 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:00 00:25:07
32 1069 BIAŁOUSZ IZABELA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:16 00:25:18
33 1092 OLSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łęgajny 1979 K40 00:25:37 00:25:39
34 1238 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WIRWINKI 1978 K40 00:25:48 00:27:52
35 1192 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:25:48 00:27:53
36 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:25:48 00:26:56
37 211 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn 4TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1970 K40 00:25:59 00:27:08
38 232 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:26:07
39 1338 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:26:15 00:28:22
40 1410 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:26:26
41 1451 PALOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1992 K20 00:26:25 00:28:32
42 1394 KOLAJ EWELINA Warszawa MORDECZKI 1982 K30 00:26:29 00:28:39
43 1078 WARDAK PAULINA Barczewo SKAJBIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:26:31 00:26:40
44 1047 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:46 00:27:52
45 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:26:55 00:28:03
46 1267 KOLCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1989 K30 00:26:56 00:27:05
47 1087 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:27:03
48 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:26:57 00:29:02
49 236 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K60 00:26:57 00:29:03
50 221 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:27:08 00:30:11
51 1126 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:27:24 00:30:31
52 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:28 00:28:36
53 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:27:35 00:28:41
54 1041 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:37 00:28:42
55 1048 KAZIN KAROLINA Dywity PRON SQUAD 1993 K20 00:27:37 00:30:38
56 1441 MARSZALKOWSKA IZABELA BARCZEWO SKAJBIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:27:41 00:29:49
57 1027 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:27:41 00:28:51
58 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:27:47 00:28:53
59 46 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:50 00:29:55
60 102 SZAŁGINIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:27:51 00:29:00
61 158 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:28:57
62 1458
253*
KARBOWSKA KAROLINA Brzozie 1994 K20 00:27:56 00:29:00
63 79 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1965 K50 00:27:57 00:29:02
64 95 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:28:08 00:31:15
65 261 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:23 00:30:27
66 32 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:28:26 00:31:32
67 1230 LENDZIAN ANIA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:28:27 00:31:29
68 1159 KUCZALSKA MAGDALENA Mława KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1983 K30 00:28:27 00:30:37
69 273 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:31:40
70 52 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:28:36 00:30:45
71 1264 SINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA PASYM 1971 K40 00:28:37 00:31:40
72 1360 PAŁEJKO ALEKSANDRA Ostróda 2000 K16 00:28:38 00:30:44
73 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:28:43 00:30:51
74 1322 BOJARUNIEC MONIKA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIE MOŻLIWYCH!!! 1985 K30 00:28:46 00:30:00
75 126 BORUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Morąg BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1992 K20 00:28:46 00:29:59
76 1364 WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:49 00:30:52
77 107 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:28:52 00:30:01
78 285 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:28:57 00:31:03
79 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:31:08
80 155 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd LECIMY TUTEJ 1978 K40 00:29:03 00:31:07
81 118 GĄSIOR MARTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1979 K40 00:29:10 00:30:15
82 1020 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:29:11 00:32:16
83 59 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:20 00:31:24
84 278 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:31:30
85 15 JEGER RENATA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 K50 00:29:25 00:31:36
86 1233 WIÓRKOWSKA NATALIA Sząbruk 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:30:34
87 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BBL BARCZEWO 1976 K40 00:29:28 00:30:37
88 1416 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:29:29 00:31:36
89 169 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:29:37 00:31:48
90 1006 BOGUSZ MONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:41 00:31:43
91 235 STYPIŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1998 K20 00:29:46 00:29:56
92 1007 LECEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 K30 00:29:46 00:31:54
93 209 SUWIŃSKA BARBARA TERESA Olsztyn 1965 K50 00:29:50 00:32:03
94 1285 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1985 K30 00:30:01 00:32:07
95 31 KWACZ MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50 00:30:03 00:32:14
96 270 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:30:03 00:33:10
97 289 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1986 K30 00:30:07 00:33:09
98 1418 ROMAŃCZUK-KUR MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:07 00:33:09
99 1453 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo NEVER GIVE UP! 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:32:28
100 1279 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:30:23 00:32:30
101 1359 PAŁEJKO MARZENA Ostróda 1966 K50 00:30:25 00:32:36
102 1425 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:30:37 00:33:46
103 58 PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ ANNA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:30:38 00:32:47
104 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:33:04
105 1357 POGORZESKA KAROLINA Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:30:58 00:33:09
106 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:31:03 00:33:13
107 45 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:31:03 00:33:12
108 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:14 00:34:19
109 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:31:25 00:33:43
110 1245 STOLARCZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:31:30 00:34:38
111 1254 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:34:43
112 1373 POLAKOWSKA KRYSTYNA OLSZTYN ABRM RAKIETY OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:47 00:33:54
113 1281 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:35:03
114 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:32:03 00:34:12
115 55 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:32:09 00:35:13
116 1246 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:32:23 00:34:30
117 1222 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:32:37 00:35:44
118 171 SKORUPSKA ANNA Łęgajny WIPASZAKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:32:54 00:32:54
119 1214 DOMIAN MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:32:55 00:36:00
120 1127 SŁOWAKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1979 K40 00:33:08 00:36:17
121 1161 ZIEMIŃSKA-ZAJCZYK DOROTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1974 K40 00:33:08 00:36:18
122 1270 TERLECKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:33:28 00:36:39
123 220 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:39 00:36:44
124 1034 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:33:45 00:36:54
125 1162 PYRCZAK MARTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1983 K30 00:34:23 00:37:32
126 100 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:34:50 00:37:56
127 230 KOŁAKOWSKA RENATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K50 00:34:59 00:38:13
128 199 AKINIS RENATA Dywity WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1976 K40 00:34:59 00:38:10
129 1405 ZDANCEWICZ-PĘKALA EWELINA Olsztyn OLSZTYN TOASTMASTERS 1993 K20 00:35:08 00:38:12
130 177 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:35:14 00:38:18
131 183 MACKIEWICZ BOŻENA OLSZTYN BRAK 1961 K50 00:35:15 00:38:19
132 179 BUCZEK PAULINA Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 K20 00:35:22 00:38:26
133 1022 LIPKA ELIZA Ostróda 1977 K40 00:35:50 00:39:02
134 51 PANFIL MAGDALENA OSTRÓDA 1978 K40 00:35:55 00:39:05
135 1160 KOLAJ HANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:35:57 00:39:09
136 1401 KOLAJ-ROBIN OLGA Fegersheim 1980 K30 00:35:57 00:39:09
137 176 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:36:00 00:39:07
138 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:36:21 00:39:27
139 259 TAMKUN ALICJA Barczewo BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH! 1995 K20 00:36:25 00:39:39
140 195 WIĘCKOWSKA SYLWIA Dobre Miasto WIPASZ 1987 K30 00:37:00 00:39:18
141 1268 ZYCHOWICZ MARZENA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:38:03 00:40:16
142 1393 ZIMAKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn SALKA FIT 1970 K40 00:38:06 00:41:16
143 1452 SYLWANOWICZ MARTA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:38:09 00:41:15
144 1028 JABŁOŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:41:05 00:44:15
145 1135 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:42:41 00:45:49
146 1072 BENDARCZYK ANNA Naglady GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 K40 00:44:45 00:47:55
147 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:46:32 00:49:42
148 1400 KOLAJ MARIA Działdowo 1955 K60 00:49:34 00:52:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni