z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

28.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 279 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany QŹNIA JEZIORANY/MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:21:38 00:21:41
2 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:22:08 00:22:14
3 248 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:23:34 00:23:43
4 1167 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:24:01 00:25:12
5 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:00 00:25:07
6 1069 BIAŁOUSZ IZABELA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:16 00:25:18
7 1092 OLSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łęgajny 1979 K40 00:25:37 00:25:39
8 1238 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WIRWINKI 1978 K40 00:25:48 00:27:52
9 1192 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:25:48 00:27:53
10 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:25:48 00:26:56
11 211 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn 4TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1970 K40 00:25:59 00:27:08
12 1338 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:26:15 00:28:22
13 1047 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:46 00:27:52
14 1087 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:27:03
15 1126 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:27:24 00:30:31
16 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:27:35 00:28:41
17 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:27:47 00:28:53
18 46 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:50 00:29:55
19 95 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:28:08 00:31:15
20 1230 LENDZIAN ANIA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:28:27 00:31:29
21 52 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:28:36 00:30:45
22 1264 SINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA PASYM 1971 K40 00:28:37 00:31:40
23 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:28:43 00:30:51
24 285 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:28:57 00:31:03
25 155 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd LECIMY TUTEJ 1978 K40 00:29:03 00:31:07
26 118 GĄSIOR MARTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1979 K40 00:29:10 00:30:15
27 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BBL BARCZEWO 1976 K40 00:29:28 00:30:37
28 169 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:29:37 00:31:48
29 1279 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:30:23 00:32:30
30 58 PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ ANNA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:30:38 00:32:47
31 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:31:03 00:33:13
32 45 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:31:03 00:33:12
33 1245 STOLARCZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:31:30 00:34:38
34 1281 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:35:03
35 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:32:03 00:34:12
36 55 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:32:09 00:35:13
37 1246 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:32:23 00:34:30
38 1214 DOMIAN MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:32:55 00:36:00
39 1127 SŁOWAKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1979 K40 00:33:08 00:36:17
40 1161 ZIEMIŃSKA-ZAJCZYK DOROTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1974 K40 00:33:08 00:36:18
41 220 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:39 00:36:44
42 100 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:34:50 00:37:56
43 199 AKINIS RENATA Dywity WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1976 K40 00:34:59 00:38:10
44 1022 LIPKA ELIZA Ostróda 1977 K40 00:35:50 00:39:02
45 51 PANFIL MAGDALENA OSTRÓDA 1978 K40 00:35:55 00:39:05
46 176 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:36:00 00:39:07
47 1268 ZYCHOWICZ MARZENA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:38:03 00:40:16
48 1393 ZIMAKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn SALKA FIT 1970 K40 00:38:06 00:41:16
49 1452 SYLWANOWICZ MARTA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:38:09 00:41:15
50 1028 JABŁOŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:41:05 00:44:15
51 1135 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:42:41 00:45:49
52 1072 BENDARCZYK ANNA Naglady GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 K40 00:44:45 00:47:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni