z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

16.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 559 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:27 00:15:28
2 414 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:32 00:16:34
3 6 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M30 00:16:51 00:16:53
4 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:16:59 00:17:02
5 699 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:07 00:17:09
6 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
7 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:19 00:17:20
8 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
9 700 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
10 716 KISIEL JAKUB Złotoryja OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA 1988 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
11 722 MIROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1979 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
12 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
13 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:18:24 00:18:28
14 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
15 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
16 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
17 706 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
18 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
19 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
20 1344 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
21 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
22 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:42 00:20:44
23 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:22:54
24 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
25 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
26 585 WOJCIESZKO PIOTR Wrocław GVT 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
27 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
28 748
1314*
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
29 1032 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:21:11
30 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:16 00:20:24
31 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:34
32 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
33 739 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
34 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
35 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
36 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:21:42
37 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:21:49
38 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
39 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:54
40 640 STADNICKI HUBERT Wrocław 1988 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
41 187 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał OIRP WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
42 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
43 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:21
44 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
45 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
46 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
47 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
48 713 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
49 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:23:01
50 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:17
51 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:22:33 00:23:36
52 1163 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:41
53 709 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:23:52
54 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:22:57
55 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:23:49
56 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
57 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:22:55 00:24:07
58 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:24:04
59 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:25:10
60 1094 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:30
61 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:25 00:24:29
62 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:24:45
63 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:24:42
64 725 KUBON RADOSLAW Łąka Prudnicka 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:24:46
65 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:23:53 00:25:06
66 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:25:19
67 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:21 00:26:26
68 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:26:28
69 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:27:35
70 1115 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:25:40
71 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:24:29 00:25:39
72 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:25:46
73 1111 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:42 00:27:54
74 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:27:28
75 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:26:36
76 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:27:42
77 100 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:26:42
78 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:26:13 00:28:28
79 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:27:20
80 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:26 00:27:36
81 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:28:49
82 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:28:50
83 736 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:28:15
84 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:28:18
85 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:29:19
86 738 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy 1985 M30 00:27:25 00:29:39
87 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:29:40
88 711 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:31:19
89 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:29:02 00:31:10
90 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:31:09
91 720 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:29:57 00:32:03
92 407 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:33:16
93 705 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:30:43 00:33:50
94 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:15 00:35:27
95 1096 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:31 00:36:34
96 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:33 00:36:45
97 733 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:37:03 00:40:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni