z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

16.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
3 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:15 00:15:16
4 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW/BGCS TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:25 00:15:25
5 559 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:27 00:15:28
6 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
7 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:37 00:15:38
8 721 FILOSI MARCO WROCLAW S.A. VALCHIESE 1995 M20 00:15:41 00:15:42
9 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
10 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
11 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
12 729 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY 1996 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
13 414 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:32 00:16:34
14 613 WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
15 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:38 00:16:39
16 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:16:48 00:16:50
17 6 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M30 00:16:51 00:16:53
18 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
19 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:16:59 00:17:02
20 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:04 00:17:05
21 699 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:07 00:17:09
22 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
23 679 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:17:11 00:17:12
24 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:19 00:17:20
25 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
26 700 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
27 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:31 00:17:33
28 716 KISIEL JAKUB Złotoryja OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA 1988 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
29 722 MIROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1979 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
30 726
490*
KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
31 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
32 314 GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:17:47 00:17:50
33 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
34 740
185*
SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
35 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:03 00:18:06
36 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
37 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
38 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:18:24 00:18:28
39 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
40 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:18:34 00:18:36
41 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:34 00:18:37
42 27 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:41
43 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
44 119 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M50 00:18:49 00:18:51
45 727 DMUCH JAKUB Trzebnica 1992 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
46 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
47 706 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
48 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
49 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:19:02 00:19:06
50 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
51 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:13
52 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
53 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:15 00:19:19
54 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
55 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
56 1344 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
57 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
58 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:29 00:19:31
59 16 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
60 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:42 00:20:44
61 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:22:54
62 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
63 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
64 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
65 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:55
66 676 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
67 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
68 585 WOJCIESZKO PIOTR Wrocław GVT 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
69 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
70 748
1314*
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
71 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
72 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:20:06 00:20:11
73 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
74 1032 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:21:11
75 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:09 00:20:13
76 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:18
77 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:16 00:20:24
78 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
79 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:34
80 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
81 739 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
82 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
83 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
84 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
85 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:20:34 00:21:37
86 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:20:36 00:20:41
87 547 HARAS BARTŁOMIEJ ŚCIENAWKA ŚREDNIA KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:37 00:20:41
88 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:38 00:20:44
89 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:21:42
90 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
91 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:21:46
92 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:21:49
93 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
94 723 SCHAEFER DANIEL WROCŁAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:20:49 00:20:56
95 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:20:51 00:20:51
96 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:54
97 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:20:59
98 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:05
99 640 STADNICKI HUBERT Wrocław 1988 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
100 187 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał OIRP WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
101 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
102 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
103 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:21
104 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
105 704 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
106 313 STRZELCZAK HENRYK NOWA RUDA KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 1958 M60 00:21:13 00:21:18
107 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:19 00:22:27
108 129 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:21:21 00:22:23
109 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
110 560 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:33 00:21:39
111 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
112 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
113 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
114 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
115 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:21:52 00:22:55
116 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:55
117 713 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
118 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:23:01
119 616 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:21:58 00:23:13
120 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:17
121 728 KLUCZNY MATEUSZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1994 M20 00:22:16 00:23:20
122 291 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:22:17 00:23:20
123 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:23:23
124 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:22:34
125 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:22:33 00:23:36
126 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:34 00:25:34
127 1163 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:41
128 709 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:23:52
129 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:22:57
130 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:23:49
131 708 MAZUR PATRYK Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:48 00:23:53
132 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
133 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:22:55 00:24:07
134 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:23:09
135 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:59 00:24:06
136 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:24:04
137 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:01 00:24:13
138 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:05 00:24:10
139 698
1117*
STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:23:07 00:24:14
140 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:08 00:24:15
141 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:25:10
142 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:23:11 00:24:16
143 1094 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:30
144 1043 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:24:28
145 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:24:30
146 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:25 00:24:29
147 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:24:45
148 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:24:43
149 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:37 00:24:51
150 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:24:42
151 725 KUBON RADOSLAW Łąka Prudnicka 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:24:46
152 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:23:40 00:25:44
153 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:23:53 00:25:06
154 111 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:59
155 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:24:03 00:25:06
156 224 DUDEK KAROL Lubsko MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:24:05 00:27:06
157 1350 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:24:14 00:25:21
158 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:16 00:25:20
159 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:24:18 00:25:25
160 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:25:19
161 135 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:24:20 00:25:28
162 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:21 00:26:26
163 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:26:28
164 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:27:35
165 1115 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:25:40
166 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:24:29 00:25:39
167 630 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:25:36
168 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:25:46
169 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:25:50
170 1111 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:42 00:27:54
171 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:24:48 00:26:52
172 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:25:04 00:28:11
173 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:26:09
174 686 PILICHOWSKI MAREK Głuchołazy 1994 M20 00:25:13 00:27:15
175 243 ZAMIAR JAN Wrocław 2002 M16 00:25:14 00:26:25
176 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:15 00:26:20
177 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:27:28
178 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:25:21 00:26:30
179 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:26:36
180 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:28 00:27:34
181 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:27:42
182 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:25:31 00:25:40
183 100 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:26:42
184 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:37 00:26:40
185 747
1217*
DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:25:44 00:27:48
186 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:25:47 00:27:59
187 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:28:11
188 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:00 00:28:14
189 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:26:00 00:28:10
190 431 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:11 00:28:17
191 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:26:13 00:28:28
192 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:27:20
193 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:14 00:27:24
194 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:17 00:28:24
195 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:20 00:28:26
196 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:26:26 00:29:30
197 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:26 00:27:36
198 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:28:49
199 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:28:50
200 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:40 00:29:44
201 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:47 00:28:54
202 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:28:04
203 736 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:28:15
204 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:28:18
205 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:29:19
206 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:27:20 00:29:23
207 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:30:29
208 738 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy 1985 M30 00:27:25 00:29:39
209 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:29:40
210 703 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:27:49 00:30:58
211 408 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M16 00:27:51 00:30:53
212 690 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:57 00:30:14
213 702 MULTAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:00 00:31:05
214 711 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:31:19
215 735 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:28:17 00:31:25
216 734 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:28:17 00:31:25
217 688 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:35
218 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:28:35 00:30:48
219 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:37 00:30:44
220 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:37 00:30:51
221 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:28:48 00:31:01
222 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:29:02 00:31:10
223 1110 OGONOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław IM GORZEJ TYM LEPIEJ 1968 M50 00:29:02 00:31:12
224 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:31:09
225 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:30:29
226 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:27 00:32:39
227 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:40 00:32:48
228 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:29:55 00:32:59
229 720 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:29:57 00:32:03
230 407 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:33:16
231 527 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:30:01 00:33:06
232 715 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:30:02 00:32:08
233 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:30:18 00:32:24
234 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:22 00:33:31
235 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:41 00:34:01
236 705 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:30:43 00:33:50
237 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:31:01 00:34:11
238 134 SOBOLEWSKI LESZEK Wrocław 1967 M50 00:31:17 00:34:27
239 225 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:31:37 00:34:49
240 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:15 00:35:27
241 714 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:32:39 00:35:47
242 1096 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:31 00:36:34
243 1169 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:33:32 00:36:45
244 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:33 00:36:45
245 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:35:14 00:38:20
246 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:35:21 00:38:36
247 731 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1978 M40 00:36:57 00:40:04
248 737 GRUCHEL KRZYSZTOF RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:36:59 00:40:09
249 733 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:37:03 00:40:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni