z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

16.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:19 00:18:19
2 539 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:18:52 00:18:53
3 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:35 00:19:39
4 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:55 00:19:57
5 401 SZUMADA MARIA Przemyśl WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:01 00:20:05
6 1324 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa NOA 1991 K20 00:20:04 00:20:09
7 519 KOUADIO CLOE WROCLAW COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIRS 1997 K20 00:20:05 00:20:10
8 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:21:01 00:21:03
9 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:29 00:21:35
10 621 NAJDEK EWA Oleśnica MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:21:38 00:21:40
11 221 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:22:20 00:22:26
12 480 RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:22:29 00:22:40
13 770
1254*
DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:22:30 00:22:41
14 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:53 00:23:56
15 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:24:00
16 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:06 00:24:10
17 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:11 00:24:14
18 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:30 00:24:38
19 724 SCHILTENWOLF ANNA WROCŁAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:23:37 00:24:44
20 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:23:46 00:24:49
21 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:24:07 00:25:11
22 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:18 00:25:26
23 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:24:27 00:26:40
24 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:24:38 00:25:46
25 1013 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:24:39 00:25:50
26 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:24:47 00:25:53
27 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:51 00:26:59
28 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:24:55 00:26:00
29 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:06 00:26:17
30 215 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20 00:25:13 00:27:15
31 730 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:25:19 00:26:26
32 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:29 00:27:42
33 182 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:26:39
34 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:35 00:27:39
35 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:25:38 00:27:43
36 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:25:41 00:27:47
37 1097 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:44 00:27:48
38 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:28:52
39 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:27:56
40 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:25:56 00:28:13
41 615 STUDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:25:58 00:28:03
42 442 SKOWROŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:26:06 00:28:12
43 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:09 00:27:17
44 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:13 00:28:24
45 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:26:21 00:27:30
46 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:26:25 00:27:30
47 51 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:26:30 00:27:40
48 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:28:41
49 1109 SURLAS IZABELA Głogów 1991 K20 00:26:41 00:29:47
50 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:02 00:29:13
51 89 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:27:03 00:29:16
52 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:27:11 00:28:16
53 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:17 00:29:27
54 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:27:23 00:30:33
55 33 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1997 K20 00:27:26 00:29:31
56 127 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:29 00:29:39
57 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:29:49
58 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:39 00:29:50
59 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:29:43
60 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:57 00:29:06
61 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:30:11
62 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:30:08
63 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:30:13
64 398 SIUDMAK KARINA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:05 00:29:16
65 707 MALEC KAROLINA Komorniki 1990 K20 00:28:18 00:31:22
66 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:19 00:30:22
67 689 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:30:35
68 687 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:30:35
69 1206 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:25 00:30:32
70 1175 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:28:27 00:30:36
71 712 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:29 00:30:46
72 719 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:30:37
73 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:30:40
74 710 SMAGAŁA EWELINA Wrocław SMAGI TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:35 00:31:39
75 488 CAROLAK EWA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:28:36 00:30:39
76 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:37 00:30:48
77 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:30:53
78 1068 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:31:01
79 1044 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:28:49 00:30:58
80 96 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:56 00:31:04
81 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:57 00:31:09
82 718 ZWIERZYKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:11 00:31:15
83 259 POŹNIAK ANNA Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:29:13 00:32:16
84 59 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:29:18 00:32:21
85 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:29:34 00:31:43
86 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:36 00:31:41
87 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:33:34
88 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:32 00:32:49
89 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:30:35 00:31:45
90 1215 CIURA ALICJA Mirków CAPGEMINI 1995 K20 00:30:43 00:33:53
91 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:30:48 00:34:01
92 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:33:05
93 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:31:02 00:32:09
94 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:32:13
95 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:33:28
96 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:31:26 00:34:31
97 1090 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:32:51
98 46 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:31:38 00:34:01
99 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:47 00:34:05
100 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:32:21 00:35:27
101 579 TYNIEC BEATA wrocław 1978 K40 00:32:27 00:35:44
102 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:28 00:35:36
103 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:28 00:35:40
104 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:32:30 00:35:40
105 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:32:32 00:35:34
106 162 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:39 00:35:48
107 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:33:01 00:36:12
108 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:33:31 00:36:42
109 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:34:03 00:35:13
110 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:35:04 00:38:10
111 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:35:23 00:38:29
112 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:35:34 00:38:38
113 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:35:39 00:38:54
114 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:35:42 00:36:53
115 28 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:35:52 00:39:04
116 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:36:14 00:38:41
117 732 BIAŁOŃ JULIA Rybnik GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:36:59 00:40:05
118 717 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:37:08 00:40:15
119 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:37:14 00:40:23
120 1297 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:40:06 00:43:11
121 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:41:26 00:44:34
122 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:46:19 00:49:36
123 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:46:22 00:49:36
124 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:49:32 00:52:48
125 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:52:28 00:55:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni