z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

16.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
3 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:15 00:15:16
4 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
5 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:37 00:15:38
6 721 FILOSI MARCO WROCLAW S.A. VALCHIESE 1995 M20 00:15:41 00:15:42
7 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
8 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
9 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
10 729 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY 1996 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
11 613 WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
12 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
13 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:04 00:17:05
14 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:31 00:17:33
15 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
16 740
185*
SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
17 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
18 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
19 27 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:41
20 727 DMUCH JAKUB Trzebnica 1992 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
21 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
22 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
23 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
24 16 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
25 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:55
26 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:09 00:20:13
27 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:18
28 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:20:34 00:21:37
29 723 SCHAEFER DANIEL WROCŁAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:20:49 00:20:56
30 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:20:51 00:20:51
31 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:20:59
32 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
33 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:19 00:22:27
34 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:55
35 728 KLUCZNY MATEUSZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1994 M20 00:22:16 00:23:20
36 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:34 00:25:34
37 708 MAZUR PATRYK Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:48 00:23:53
38 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:59 00:24:06
39 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:01 00:24:13
40 698
1117*
STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:23:07 00:24:14
41 224 DUDEK KAROL Lubsko MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:24:05 00:27:06
42 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:16 00:25:20
43 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:24:48 00:26:52
44 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:25:04 00:28:11
45 686 PILICHOWSKI MAREK Głuchołazy 1994 M20 00:25:13 00:27:15
46 747
1217*
DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:25:44 00:27:48
47 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:25:47 00:27:59
48 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:00 00:28:14
49 431 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:11 00:28:17
50 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:47 00:28:54
51 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:28:04
52 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:30:29
53 735 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:28:17 00:31:25
54 734 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:28:17 00:31:25
55 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:30:18 00:32:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni