z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

16.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:21:01 00:21:03
2 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:29 00:21:35
3 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:53 00:23:56
4 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:24:00
5 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:06 00:24:10
6 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:30 00:24:38
7 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:23:46 00:24:49
8 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:24:38 00:25:46
9 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:24:47 00:25:53
10 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:24:55 00:26:00
11 730 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:25:19 00:26:26
12 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:29 00:27:42
13 182 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:26:39
14 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:25:38 00:27:43
15 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:25:41 00:27:47
16 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:28:52
17 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:27:56
18 615 STUDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:25:58 00:28:03
19 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:26:21 00:27:30
20 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:28:41
21 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:27:11 00:28:16
22 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:17 00:29:27
23 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:29:49
24 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:29:43
25 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:30:11
26 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:30:08
27 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:30:13
28 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:19 00:30:22
29 689 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:30:35
30 687 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:30:35
31 719 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:30:37
32 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:30:53
33 1068 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:31:01
34 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:57 00:31:09
35 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:36 00:31:41
36 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:33:34
37 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:30:35 00:31:45
38 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:33:05
39 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:31:02 00:32:09
40 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:32:13
41 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:33:28
42 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:31:26 00:34:31
43 1090 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:32:51
44 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:47 00:34:05
45 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:28 00:35:40
46 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:32:30 00:35:40
47 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:33:01 00:36:12
48 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:33:31 00:36:42
49 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:34:03 00:35:13
50 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:35:04 00:38:10
51 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:35:23 00:38:29
52 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:35:34 00:38:38
53 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:35:39 00:38:54
54 28 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:35:52 00:39:04
55 1297 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:40:06 00:43:11
56 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:41:26 00:44:34
57 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:46:19 00:49:36
58 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:46:22 00:49:36
59 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:49:32 00:52:48
60 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:52:28 00:55:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni