z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1036 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:12 00:17:13
2 95 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:15 00:18:15
3 263 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:18:44 00:18:45
4 1144 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:19:00 00:19:02
5 1071 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1970 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
6 343 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
7 204 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:11 00:19:11
8 58 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKS 1974 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
9 1118 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
10 66 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
11 1121 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
12 1052 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
13 349 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
14 138 KRAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Dywity 1976 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
15 1083 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:43 00:20:46
16 1051 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:51
17 178 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
18 1191 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:20:55 00:21:00
19 1021 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:58 00:21:02
20 1153 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:20:58 00:21:02
21 1065 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
22 1013 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
23 295 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:08
24 188 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:21:18
25 1008 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
26 120 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
27 1175 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:21:27 00:21:40
28 174 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
29 69 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:21:34 00:21:38
30 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
31 200 RACHUBKA ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:21:46 00:21:51
32 100 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
33 1128 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn WOLNY BIEGACZ 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
34 47 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:22:02
35 181 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
36 1115 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn PNEUMATYKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
37 29 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:22:10 00:22:17
38 46 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:29
39 1142 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:22:23 00:22:31
40 1075 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
41 101 KLEINA MAREK Słupy AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:31 00:22:37
42 336 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:22:47
43 319 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:22:52
44 158 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:08
45 269
289*
GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM EGGER 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:22:58
46 311 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:22:54 00:23:08
47 351 ROGULSKI RAFAŁ Kętrzyn 1974 M40 00:23:07 00:23:35
48 226 ACHRAMOWICZ ADAM Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:22
49 1172 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:23:34
50 1017 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:38
51 270 BIERNAT ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:23:48
52 359 KARNACEWICZ MACIEJ Olsztyn NO NAME 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:23:54
53 1088 SYMKO JAROSŁAW Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA MPEC OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:23:59
54 169 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:01
55 51 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:23:55 00:24:10
56 117 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:57 00:24:26
57 1148 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:24:15
58 1003 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:13 00:24:20
59 1050 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:24:15 00:24:27
60 253 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:24:58
61 140 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BARY 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:24:56
62 1035 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:46 00:25:03
63 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:27
64 312 MILEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:25:23
65 65 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:25:04 00:25:10
66 80 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:25:37
67 326 STASAL ROBERT Olsztyn ANDERS TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:25:45
68 1068 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:27 00:25:56
69 1120 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity 1974 M40 00:25:30 00:25:40
70 1167 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:25:40
71 1028 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1976 M40 00:25:31 00:25:48
72 129 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:41 00:26:01
73 133 GÓRALCZYK TOMASZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:42 00:25:56
74 213 GOTOWSKI DANIEL Dywity 1976 M40 00:25:43 00:25:55
75 1061 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:26:13
76 303 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:24 00:26:33
77 1026 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:27:09
78 1180 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:27:27
79 1162 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:32 00:28:02
80 1090 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:33 00:28:04
81 121 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:45 00:28:00
82 1091 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 1976 M40 00:27:51 00:28:22
83 364 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:59 00:28:23
84 1170 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:28:31 00:28:47
85 1102 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:48 00:30:17
86 1183 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:30:04 00:30:16
87 36 STRADOMSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:30:11 00:30:35
88 1086 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:05 00:32:27
89 1125 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:33:34 00:34:03
90 1166 TUROWSKI MICHAŁ Purda #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1974 M40 00:38:32 00:38:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni