z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 367 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
2 240 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1991 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
3 365 MOSKAL PAWEŁ Kurzętnik ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1997 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
4 137 DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ Giedajty TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:17:22 00:17:23
5 353 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
6 218 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
7 37 KLUKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn JERSEY RUN 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:29
8 305 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
9 154 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:52 00:20:55
10 361 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
11 190 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:22:54
12 294 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SRTG OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:23:05 00:23:18
13 233 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:23:15 00:23:25
14 306 JAWORSKI MARIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:30 00:23:40
15 1105 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:23:52
16 83 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:45 00:23:53
17 373
271*
KUTARBA CEZARY Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:24:25 00:24:41
18 1111 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:24:45 00:25:13
19 358 BARANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1996 M20 00:24:51 00:25:09
20 357 ZEMBRZUSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:24:54 00:25:17
21 67 GRZANIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:13 00:25:37
22 114 KORKUĆ RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:25:15 00:25:20
23 177 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko ŁOJWIELE 1990 M20 00:25:19 00:25:31
24 125 BIGAŚ MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:25:41
25 328 FIEDUCIK JAN Olsztyn HOSIANUM BIEGA 1997 M20 00:25:26 00:25:37
26 136 WOJCIECHOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:27 00:25:43
27 165 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:25:32 00:25:46
28 268 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:25:50 00:26:10
29 352 SZWARC KRZYSZTOF Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:26:09 00:26:16
30 1188 DRĄŻEK PIOTR Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 M20 00:26:53 00:27:12
31 180 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:27:41 00:27:59
32 1034 ONUFREJUK MARCIN Górowo Iławeckie BEST BEASTS 1994 M20 00:28:00 00:28:03
33 1101 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:28:45 00:29:14
34 1098 PYTKA BARTOSZ Wadąg FORBET RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:36 00:29:45
35 92 OSIEWSKI SEBASTIAN Myszyniec LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:30:04 00:30:29
36 21 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:30:11 00:30:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni