z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1119 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:07 00:22:12
2 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:22:59 00:23:01
3 45 JAKIMOWICZ IWONA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:23:07 00:23:16
4 1096 PRONOBIS BEATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 00:24:10 00:24:18
5 91 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda 1973 K40 00:24:48 00:24:58
6 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:24:51 00:25:08
7 307 MATCZUK AGNIESZKA braniewo LA BRANIEWIANKI 1976 K40 00:25:48 00:26:05
8 363 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:44 00:26:50
9 1029 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:27:11 00:27:32
10 298 FIDURA AGNIESZKA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:27:32
11 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:27:21 00:27:43
12 1194 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:27:27 00:27:47
13 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:27:40
14 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:39 00:28:05
15 1108 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:48 00:28:13
16 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:28:36
17 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:28:30 00:28:43
18 1049 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:28:51 00:29:06
19 340 PROCHOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:28:52 00:29:13
20 28 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:24 00:29:37
21 337 NARUSZEWICZ SYLWIA olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:32 00:30:18
22 210 GOTOWSKA JOANNA Dywity 1977 K40 00:29:34 00:29:47
23 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:29:55 00:30:14
24 1037 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:30:31 00:30:54
25 1023 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:30:59 00:31:22
26 372 GULBICKA KATARZYNA DOBRE MIASTO 1978 K40 00:31:15 00:31:49
27 1019 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:31:18 00:31:44
28 227 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:32:04 00:32:30
29 163 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1975 K40 00:32:05 00:32:19
30 192 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:32:15 00:32:36
31 82 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1978 K40 00:32:17 00:32:25
32 1196 BARTWICKA MONIKA OIsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:33:21 00:33:41
33 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:33:22 00:33:35
34 1094 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:33:42 00:34:10
35 1044 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:33:51 00:34:18
36 49 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:33:57 00:34:13
37 76 NADOLSKA KINGA Gietrzwałd 1977 K40 00:35:39 00:36:10
38 30 LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gietrzwałd 1973 K40 00:35:39 00:36:10
39 1015 KUJAWA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:37:03 00:37:27
40 290 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:04 00:37:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni