z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 315 JELSKA JUSTYNA Janów KS PODLASIE BIAŁYSTOK 1999 K16 00:19:56 00:19:57
2 335 PAWŁOWSKA KAMILA Kurzętnik ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 2000 K16 00:20:00 00:20:03
3 313 PĘTLICKA JULIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:20:16 00:20:19
4 280 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:20:29 00:20:31
5 1187 LISEK EWA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:20:35 00:20:38
6 155 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:40 00:21:44
7 1119 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:07 00:22:12
8 198 LEMANOWICZ MAJA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:22:20 00:22:28
9 345 DOMURAT WIKTORIA Płock KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:22:35 00:22:43
10 297 INGIELEWICZ MAGDA BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:36 00:22:40
11 278 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:22:49 00:23:01
12 70 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:22:50 00:22:55
13 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:22:59 00:23:01
14 166 OSOWIECKA MARTYNA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:23:03 00:23:14
15 24 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:06 00:23:18
16 45 JAKIMOWICZ IWONA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:23:07 00:23:16
17 1106 KIŚLAK-MALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1966 K50 00:23:08 00:23:12
18 34 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:23 00:23:29
19 1174 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:23:42 00:23:47
20 1140 MELLER JOANNA Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1979 K30 00:23:42 00:23:51
21 108 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:23:56 00:24:04
22 1096 PRONOBIS BEATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 00:24:10 00:24:18
23 156 OŁÓW KATARZYNA Wadąg GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:24:19 00:24:21
24 148 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:21 00:24:36
25 1163 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:24:34 00:24:49
26 1032 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:24:34 00:24:40
27 91 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda 1973 K40 00:24:48 00:24:58
28 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:24:51 00:25:08
29 251 BLICHARZ MILENA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:25:02 00:25:15
30 275 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:25:19 00:25:35
31 225 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 3LIFE TEAM 1979 K30 00:25:26 00:25:37
32 231 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1980 K30 00:25:26 00:25:41
33 1171 KALISZ MAGDALENA Białystok #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 K20 00:25:33 00:25:41
34 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:25:41
35 1009 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:25:58
36 307 MATCZUK AGNIESZKA braniewo LA BRANIEWIANKI 1976 K40 00:25:48 00:26:05
37 103 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1965 K50 00:25:48 00:25:59
38 282
265*
KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:01 00:26:18
39 1146 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:26:26 00:26:41
40 322 MICHALCZUK MONIKA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:26:26 00:26:36
41 1107 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K60 00:26:27 00:26:43
42 347 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:26:34 00:26:48
43 168 ŁAZICKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:26:37 00:26:54
44 250 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:26:37 00:26:51
45 1092 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:38 00:26:49
46 184 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:26:52
47 363 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:44 00:26:50
48 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:26:45 00:27:04
49 42 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:26:45 00:27:11
50 171 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:27:12
51 1081 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:46 00:27:02
52 145 BARYŁA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1993 K20 00:26:54 00:27:10
53 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:06 00:27:18
54 300 POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:27:28
55 1029 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:27:11 00:27:32
56 298 FIDURA AGNIESZKA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:27:32
57 1173 BIAŁEK KATARZYNA Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:27:36
58 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:27:21 00:27:43
59 1194 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:27:27 00:27:47
60 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:27:40
61 254 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:34 00:27:53
62 146 KACZOROWSKA AGATA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:27:52
63 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:39 00:28:05
64 1108 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:48 00:28:13
65 356 POŁEĆ ELIZA Olsztyn CTS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:28:11
66 119 DOBRENKO JOANNA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1990 K20 00:27:51 00:28:12
67 333 SZABLIŃSKA-PIERNIK JOANNA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1989 K20 00:27:54 00:28:14
68 1056 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:28:17
69 277
78*
WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:28:17
70 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:28:36
71 1057 CIEĆKO ELA Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1991 K20 00:28:16 00:28:40
72 1192 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:28:46
73 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:28:30 00:28:43
74 144 NOWICKA KRZYSZTOFA Wrócikowo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 K20 00:28:46 00:29:06
75 1049 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:28:51 00:29:06
76 340 PROCHOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:28:52 00:29:13
77 1138 PĘDZICH ANNA Orneta 1991 K20 00:28:53 00:29:20
78 371 DĘBSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:53 00:29:14
79 1137 PAPROTNA MARTYNA Dąbrówno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:55 00:29:22
80 189 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:29:25
81 1151 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:29:08 00:29:28
82 301 GUZIKOWSKA KAMILA Olsztyn KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W OLSZTYNIE 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:29:35
83 1014 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:41
84 1133 STANISŁAWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:11 00:29:27
85 28 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:24 00:29:37
86 337 NARUSZEWICZ SYLWIA olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:32 00:30:18
87 210 GOTOWSKA JOANNA Dywity 1977 K40 00:29:34 00:29:47
88 249 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec TEAM74 1967 K50 00:29:52 00:30:19
89 1046 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:29:52 00:30:10
90 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:29:55 00:30:14
91 318 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K50 00:29:56 00:30:22
92 283 SPRAWKA PAULINA OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:30:11 00:30:33
93 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:30:35
94 1037 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:30:31 00:30:54
95 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:37 00:30:52
96 1139 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn KG TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:31:04
97 151 POŁOWIANIUK ANNA Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 K20 00:30:46 00:31:17
98 324 FOKS MAGDALENA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:30:48 00:31:18
99 1158 KWACZ MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50 00:30:49 00:31:03
100 43 KUROPATWA MONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:51 00:31:12
101 164 POKO AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:54 00:30:57
102 1023 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:30:59 00:31:22
103 22 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:31:30
104 350 BEBAK IZABELA Kętrzyn 1990 K20 00:31:11 00:31:40
105 372 GULBICKA KATARZYNA DOBRE MIASTO 1978 K40 00:31:15 00:31:49
106 287
236*
OŚKO KARINA Olsztyn RADIO AKTYWNI 1989 K20 00:31:16 00:31:41
107 1019 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:31:18 00:31:44
108 252 WITKOWSKA SANDRA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:31:23 00:31:48
109 255 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:48 00:32:00
110 1002 USCINOWICZ JOLANTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:56 00:32:17
111 227 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:32:04 00:32:30
112 163 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1975 K40 00:32:05 00:32:19
113 192 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:32:15 00:32:36
114 82 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1978 K40 00:32:17 00:32:25
115 55 GIERZ DOROTA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1960 K50 00:32:20 00:32:35
116 118 GODLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM. 1980 K30 00:32:26 00:32:55
117 112 BŁASZKIEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K30 00:32:47 00:33:11
118 266 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:32:48 00:33:07
119 1197 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:32:56 00:33:15
120 52 SZADURSKA-NOGA MARTA Olstzyn 1988 K30 00:32:57 00:33:30
121 1012 DRĄŻCZYK JOANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:33:10 00:33:42
122 1196 BARTWICKA MONIKA OIsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:33:21 00:33:41
123 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:33:22 00:33:35
124 128 GOJŁO DOROTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:36 00:33:56
125 1094 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:33:42 00:34:10
126 1195 SIEMIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1979 K30 00:33:46 00:34:05
127 1044 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:33:51 00:34:18
128 49 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:33:57 00:34:13
129 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:34:30 00:35:00
130 84 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:34:31 00:34:51
131 1114 KOWALCZYK BOŻENA Olsztyn 1961 K50 00:34:45 00:35:15
132 321 ŚLUSARZ PAULINA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1990 K20 00:34:46 00:35:11
133 271
405*
GRABOWSKA -BIERNAT KORNELIA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:35:03 00:35:18
134 1198 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1981 K30 00:35:06 00:35:25
135 76 NADOLSKA KINGA Gietrzwałd 1977 K40 00:35:39 00:36:10
136 30 LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gietrzwałd 1973 K40 00:35:39 00:36:10
137 1073 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:36:20 00:36:52
138 1015 KUJAWA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:37:03 00:37:27
139 290 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:04 00:37:27
140 1150 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K30 00:38:25 00:38:36
141 53 GOŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1989 K20 00:38:37 00:39:28
142 1033 DĄBROWSKA MONIKA Kwidzyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1980 K30 00:38:38 00:39:28
143 98 CZARNECKA KAROLINA Klebark Mały ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1986 K30 00:39:10 00:39:43
144 89 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:44:49 00:45:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni