z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 280 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:20:29 00:20:31
2 1187 LISEK EWA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:20:35 00:20:38
3 155 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:40 00:21:44
4 297 INGIELEWICZ MAGDA BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:36 00:22:40
5 278 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:22:49 00:23:01
6 70 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:22:50 00:22:55
7 24 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:06 00:23:18
8 34 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:23 00:23:29
9 1174 MAZURO MONIKA Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 K30 00:23:42 00:23:47
10 1140 MELLER JOANNA Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1979 K30 00:23:42 00:23:51
11 148 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:21 00:24:36
12 1163 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:24:34 00:24:49
13 1032 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:24:34 00:24:40
14 225 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 3LIFE TEAM 1979 K30 00:25:26 00:25:37
15 231 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1980 K30 00:25:26 00:25:41
16 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:25:41
17 1009 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:25:58
18 282
265*
KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:01 00:26:18
19 1146 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:26:26 00:26:41
20 347 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:26:34 00:26:48
21 168 ŁAZICKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:26:37 00:26:54
22 250 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:26:37 00:26:51
23 1092 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:38 00:26:49
24 184 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:26:52
25 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:26:45 00:27:04
26 42 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:26:45 00:27:11
27 171 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:27:12
28 1081 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:46 00:27:02
29 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:06 00:27:18
30 300 POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:27:28
31 1173 BIAŁEK KATARZYNA Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:27:36
32 254 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:34 00:27:53
33 146 KACZOROWSKA AGATA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:27:52
34 356 POŁEĆ ELIZA Olsztyn CTS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:28:11
35 1056 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:28:17
36 277
78*
WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:28:17
37 1192 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:28:46
38 371 DĘBSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:53 00:29:14
39 189 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:29:25
40 1151 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:29:08 00:29:28
41 301 GUZIKOWSKA KAMILA Olsztyn KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W OLSZTYNIE 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:29:35
42 1014 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:41
43 1133 STANISŁAWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:11 00:29:27
44 1046 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:29:52 00:30:10
45 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:30:35
46 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:37 00:30:52
47 1139 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn KG TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:31:04
48 164 POKO AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:54 00:30:57
49 22 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:31:30
50 255 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:48 00:32:00
51 1002 USCINOWICZ JOLANTA Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:56 00:32:17
52 118 GODLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM. 1980 K30 00:32:26 00:32:55
53 112 BŁASZKIEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K30 00:32:47 00:33:11
54 266 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:32:48 00:33:07
55 1197 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:32:56 00:33:15
56 52 SZADURSKA-NOGA MARTA Olstzyn 1988 K30 00:32:57 00:33:30
57 1012 DRĄŻCZYK JOANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:33:10 00:33:42
58 128 GOJŁO DOROTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:36 00:33:56
59 1195 SIEMIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1979 K30 00:33:46 00:34:05
60 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:34:30 00:35:00
61 84 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:34:31 00:34:51
62 1198 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1981 K30 00:35:06 00:35:25
63 1150 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K30 00:38:25 00:38:36
64 1033 DĄBROWSKA MONIKA Kwidzyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1980 K30 00:38:38 00:39:28
65 98 CZARNECKA KAROLINA Klebark Mały ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1986 K30 00:39:10 00:39:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni