z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:31 00:16:31
2 102 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:01 00:17:01
3 71 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:15 00:17:15
4 276 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
5 68 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
6 167 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
7 1053 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
8 261 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:42 00:17:42
9 1200 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
10 355 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
11 289
274*
KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
12 331 MÓWIŃSKI ROBERT Bratian KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
13 317 JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
14 308 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
15 182 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
16 18 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
17 1131 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:21
18 1181 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
19 143 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
20 344 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
21 1031 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
22 1038 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:21:28
23 1124 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
24 362 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
25 1178 PASTERNAK RADOSLAW Kiwity KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
26 1184 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
27 244 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M30 00:21:57 00:22:09
28 1123 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
29 1112 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
30 284 ROSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Braniewo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
31 348 EWERT MARIUSZ Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
32 1005 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
33 153 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:22:27
34 1093 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:31
35 224 PAWŁOWSKI DAWID Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:22:31 00:22:41
36 1141 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
37 1160 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
38 139 KUBER ANDRZEJ Lidzbark Warmiński BARBARIAN TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
39 1030 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:50
40 267 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ MRĄGOWO KALINIAK TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
41 1164 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:22:52 00:22:59
42 1149 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:23:22
43 258
392*
BICZKOWSKI KONRAD Straszyn 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:31
44 195 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:40
45 286 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:40
46 1040 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:23:47
47 1011 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:23:56
48 302 STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:23:50
49 1085 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:23:54
50 332 SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:57 00:24:04
51 1122 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
52 131 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:23
53 229 POPSUJ PIOTR Amelin 1988 M30 00:24:32 00:24:49
54 1155 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:05
55 354 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:25:18
56 79 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:21
57 56 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:25:02 00:25:14
58 1130 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:25:29
59 1145 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:25:20 00:25:30
60 1129 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:21 00:25:28
61 281 ZAWADZKI KAMIL OLSZTYN DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:25:53
62 1161 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:25:34
63 99 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:38 00:25:57
64 1025 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:25:50
65 1087 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:26:15 00:26:29
66 61 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:26:56
67 1010 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:26:37 00:26:56
68 152 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:26:43 00:27:06
69 116 BACZEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:26:56
70 1024 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:27:15 00:28:10
71 35 CZARNECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Klebark Mały - 1980 M30 00:27:47 00:28:09
72 1058 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:28:40
73 1103 ZDUNEK PRZEMYSLAW Książnik FORBET RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:28:35
74 59 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:28:35 00:29:05
75 327 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:28:56 00:29:19
76 1110 BRONOWICKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:29:29
77 1190 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1980 M30 00:29:42 00:30:14
78 54 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:29:48 00:30:13
79 1022 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1985 M30 00:29:55 00:30:16
80 123 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:30:14
81 369 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:30:12 00:30:37
82 341 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:31:15 00:31:37
83 279 SANIEWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:31:22 00:31:48
84 1100 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:31:41 00:32:02
85 197 BŁASZKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:32:43 00:33:08
86 320 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:35:01 00:35:25
87 346 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:36:46 00:37:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni