z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:31 00:16:31
2 367 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
3 240 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1991 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
4 102 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:01 00:17:01
5 365 MOSKAL PAWEŁ Kurzętnik ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1997 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
6 1036 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:12 00:17:13
7 71 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:15 00:17:15
8 276 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
9 137 DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ Giedajty TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:17:22 00:17:23
10 68 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
11 167 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
12 1053 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
13 261 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:42 00:17:42
14 1200 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
15 353 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
16 95 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:15 00:18:15
17 355 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
18 289
274*
KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
19 331 MÓWIŃSKI ROBERT Bratian KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
20 196 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Lubawa AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2001 M16 00:18:28 00:18:29
21 316 PALUCH SYLWESTER Dywity GUKS ASY DYWITY 2001 M16 00:18:33 00:18:34
22 317 JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
23 263 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:18:44 00:18:45
24 1144 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:19:00 00:19:02
25 308 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
26 1071 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1970 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
27 1135 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:04 00:19:06
28 343 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
29 204 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:11 00:19:11
30 58 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKS 1974 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
31 182 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
32 1118 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
33 18 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
34 66 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
35 75 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:55 00:19:56
36 218 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
37 1121 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
38 1052 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
39 349 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
40 138 KRAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Dywity 1976 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
41 44 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:16 00:20:19
42 1131 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:21
43 37 KLUKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn JERSEY RUN 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:29
44 305 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
45 1083 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:43 00:20:46
46 1051 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:51
47 178 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
48 1181 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
49 154 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:52 00:20:55
50 1191 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:20:55 00:21:00
51 1021 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:58 00:21:02
52 1153 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:20:58 00:21:02
53 361 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
54 1065 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
55 1013 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
56 295 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:08
57 143 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
58 188 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:21:18
59 1078 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:21:15 00:21:18
60 344 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
61 1008 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
62 1031 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
63 120 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
64 329 TRUSZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Brąswałd GUKS ASY DYWITY 2001 M16 00:21:26 00:21:34
65 1175 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:21:27 00:21:40
66 1038 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:21:28
67 1124 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
68 174 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
69 69 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:21:34 00:21:38
70 362 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
71 1178 PASTERNAK RADOSLAW Kiwity KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
72 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
73 1184 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
74 228 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:21:39 00:21:48
75 200 RACHUBKA ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:21:46 00:21:51
76 100 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
77 1128 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn WOLNY BIEGACZ 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
78 47 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:22:02
79 244 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M30 00:21:57 00:22:09
80 1045 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:21:58 00:22:07
81 1123 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
82 181 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
83 1115 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn PNEUMATYKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
84 1112 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
85 284 ROSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Braniewo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
86 348 EWERT MARIUSZ Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
87 29 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:22:10 00:22:17
88 124 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1961 M50 00:22:12 00:22:17
89 46 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:29
90 1005 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
91 1142 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:22:23 00:22:31
92 153 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:22:27
93 64 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:22:27 00:22:28
94 1093 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:31
95 1075 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
96 224 PAWŁOWSKI DAWID Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:22:31 00:22:41
97 1186 TARASIEWICZ IRENEUSZ Wójtowo 1959 M50 00:22:31 00:22:49
98 101 KLEINA MAREK Słupy AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:31 00:22:37
99 1141 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
100 1160 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
101 1154 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn KOK OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:22:36 00:22:47
102 336 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:22:47
103 319 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:22:52
104 248 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 00:22:42 00:22:54
105 139 KUBER ANDRZEJ Lidzbark Warmiński BARBARIAN TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
106 1030 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:50
107 1048 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:22:44 00:22:56
108 190 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:22:54
109 267 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ MRĄGOWO KALINIAK TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
110 1007 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M50 00:22:51 00:23:01
111 1164 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:22:52 00:22:59
112 158 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:08
113 269
289*
GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM EGGER 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:22:58
114 311 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:22:54 00:23:08
115 304 ŁASZKOWSKI PATRYK Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 2001 M16 00:22:54 00:22:57
116 87 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:23:04 00:23:13
117 294 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SRTG OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:23:05 00:23:18
118 351 ROGULSKI RAFAŁ Kętrzyn 1974 M40 00:23:07 00:23:35
119 226 ACHRAMOWICZ ADAM Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:22
120 1149 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:23:22
121 258
392*
BICZKOWSKI KONRAD Straszyn 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:31
122 233 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:23:15 00:23:25
123 191 NAGORSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:23:27 00:23:37
124 1172 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:23:34
125 195 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:40
126 306 JAWORSKI MARIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:30 00:23:40
127 1017 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:38
128 286 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:40
129 1105 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:23:52
130 74 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 00:23:35 00:23:41
131 1116 CHODARA ROMAN Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1954 M60 00:23:36 00:23:36
132 1040 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:23:47
133 1011 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:23:56
134 270 BIERNAT ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:23:48
135 302 STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:23:50
136 359 KARNACEWICZ MACIEJ Olsztyn NO NAME 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:23:54
137 1085 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:23:54
138 83 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:45 00:23:53
139 1088 SYMKO JAROSŁAW Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA MPEC OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:23:59
140 288 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M60 00:23:50 00:24:03
141 169 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:01
142 51 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:23:55 00:24:10
143 117 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:57 00:24:26
144 332 SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:57 00:24:04
145 257 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda 1967 M50 00:24:01 00:24:12
146 1122 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
147 1148 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:24:15
148 131 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:23
149 1003 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:13 00:24:20
150 1050 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:24:15 00:24:27
151 373
271*
KUTARBA CEZARY Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:24:25 00:24:41
152 130 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:24:31 00:24:38
153 229 POPSUJ PIOTR Amelin 1988 M30 00:24:32 00:24:49
154 368
219*
RYBKA SEBASTIAN Dywity 2000 M16 00:24:40 00:24:55
155 253 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:24:58
156 140 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BARY 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:24:56
157 1111 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:24:45 00:25:13
158 1035 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:46 00:25:03
159 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:27
160 1155 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:05
161 86 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:51 00:24:59
162 358 BARANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1996 M20 00:24:51 00:25:09
163 357 ZEMBRZUSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:24:54 00:25:17
164 312 MILEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:25:23
165 354 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:25:18
166 79 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:21
167 56 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:25:02 00:25:14
168 65 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:25:04 00:25:10
169 170 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:25:07 00:25:32
170 1130 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:25:29
171 67 GRZANIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:13 00:25:37
172 310 SOWIŃSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:25:13 00:25:24
173 114 KORKUĆ RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:25:15 00:25:20
174 177 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko ŁOJWIELE 1990 M20 00:25:19 00:25:31
175 1145 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:25:20 00:25:30
176 80 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:25:37
177 1129 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:21 00:25:28
178 326 STASAL ROBERT Olsztyn ANDERS TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:25:45
179 281 ZAWADZKI KAMIL OLSZTYN DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:25:53
180 125 BIGAŚ MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:25:41
181 38 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1955 M60 00:25:23 00:25:35
182 328 FIEDUCIK JAN Olsztyn HOSIANUM BIEGA 1997 M20 00:25:26 00:25:37
183 136 WOJCIECHOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:27 00:25:43
184 1068 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:27 00:25:56
185 1161 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:25:34
186 1120 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity 1974 M40 00:25:30 00:25:40
187 209 GRAJEWSKI MARCIN Dobre Miasto DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1999 M16 00:25:30 00:25:32
188 1167 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:25:40
189 77 STARZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczytno RODZINNY KLUB SPORTOWY PRZYJEMNOŚĆ 2002 M16 00:25:31 00:25:43
190 1028 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1976 M40 00:25:31 00:25:48
191 165 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:25:32 00:25:46
192 296 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:25:38 00:25:49
193 99 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:38 00:25:57
194 129 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:41 00:26:01
195 1025 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:25:50
196 133 GÓRALCZYK TOMASZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:42 00:25:56
197 325 MEJKA MIROSŁAW Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1967 M50 00:25:43 00:25:53
198 213 GOTOWSKI DANIEL Dywity 1976 M40 00:25:43 00:25:55
199 1061 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:26:13
200 268 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:25:50 00:26:10
201 1060 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1961 M50 00:25:52 00:26:10
202 352 SZWARC KRZYSZTOF Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:26:09 00:26:16
203 1087 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:26:15 00:26:29
204 303 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:24 00:26:33
205 61 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:26:56
206 1079 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:26:36 00:26:57
207 1010 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:26:37 00:26:56
208 152 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:26:43 00:27:06
209 116 BACZEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:26:56
210 1026 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:27:09
211 314 SKRZETUSKI JAN Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:26:49 00:27:14
212 1188 DRĄŻEK PIOTR Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 M20 00:26:53 00:27:12
213 1180 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:27:27
214 285 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1948 M60 00:27:14 00:27:32
215 1024 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:27:15 00:28:10
216 1066 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:27:23 00:27:48
217 291 KACZMARSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 2001 M16 00:27:26 00:27:58
218 1162 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:32 00:28:02
219 1090 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:33 00:28:04
220 180 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:27:41 00:27:59
221 23 DUDA MIECZYSLAW Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:27:45 00:27:56
222 121 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:45 00:28:00
223 35 CZARNECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Klebark Mały - 1980 M30 00:27:47 00:28:09
224 1091 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 1976 M40 00:27:51 00:28:22
225 364 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:59 00:28:23
226 1034 ONUFREJUK MARCIN Górowo Iławeckie BEST BEASTS 1994 M20 00:28:00 00:28:03
227 1058 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:28:40
228 1054 MIKITA MIREK Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:28:24 00:28:46
229 1103 ZDUNEK PRZEMYSLAW Książnik FORBET RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:28:35
230 1170 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:28:31 00:28:47
231 1126 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA - PRZYJAZNA SZKOŁA, PRAKTYCZNA NAUKA 1968 M50 00:28:31 00:29:03
232 59 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:28:35 00:29:05
233 1097 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:28:45 00:29:14
234 1101 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:28:45 00:29:14
235 208 CISZEWSKI DAWID Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 2000 M16 00:28:52 00:28:54
236 327 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:28:56 00:29:19
237 1110 BRONOWICKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:29:29
238 1098 PYTKA BARTOSZ Wadąg FORBET RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:36 00:29:45
239 1190 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1980 M30 00:29:42 00:30:14
240 1102 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:48 00:30:17
241 54 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:29:48 00:30:13
242 1022 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1985 M30 00:29:55 00:30:16
243 123 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:30:14
244 1183 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:30:04 00:30:16
245 92 OSIEWSKI SEBASTIAN Myszyniec LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:30:04 00:30:29
246 36 STRADOMSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:30:11 00:30:35
247 21 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:30:11 00:30:43
248 1143 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:30:11 00:30:45
249 369 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:30:12 00:30:37
250 341 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:31:15 00:31:37
251 1199 BORKOWSKI JERZY KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1957 M60 00:31:21 00:31:36
252 279 SANIEWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:31:22 00:31:48
253 1100 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:31:41 00:32:02
254 1086 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:05 00:32:27
255 360 BARTKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:32:28 00:32:43
256 197 BŁASZKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:32:43 00:33:08
257 1125 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:33:34 00:34:03
258 320 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:35:01 00:35:25
259 346 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:36:46 00:37:11
260 1166 TUROWSKI MICHAŁ Purda #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1974 M40 00:38:32 00:38:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni