z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

28.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 400 KOWALSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1976 M40 00:17:19 00:17:20
2 336 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1974 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
3 386 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:19:38 00:19:39
4 174 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL/PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1975 M40 00:20:04 00:20:04
5 1059 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
6 366 TRUDNOWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
7 150 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
8 1167 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
9 1016 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:52 00:20:54
10 1069 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:20:58
11 51 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
12 1022 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:21:21
13 1060 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn VRC KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:21:20 00:21:23
14 45 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:26
15 69 CYRKLER RAFAŁ Ostróda SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:21:29
16 1125 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1972 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
17 1130 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:10
18 399 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:11
19 379 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:13
20 1075 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:05 00:22:12
21 252 GŁOWACKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:08 00:22:12
22 1082 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:22:21
23 381 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
24 1175 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny 1968 M40 00:22:25 00:22:28
25 385 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
26 283 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:22:36 00:22:41
27 380 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:54
28 121 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:54
29 1001 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:22:56
30 261 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:07
31 1142 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:00
32 289 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:23:04
33 203 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:01 00:23:10
34 1010 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:23:10
35 1025 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:23:03 00:23:08
36 1102 BIERNAT ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:20 00:23:31
37 78 BARANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
38 1046 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:23:34
39 97 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:23:38
40 190 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:39
41 1111 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity S.S. DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:23:32 00:23:41
42 266 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1971 M40 00:23:35 00:23:49
43 1066 BUDZISZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:42 00:23:52
44 239 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ARCHITECTUS PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:23:44
45 171 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:52
46 1171 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce 15 GBZ 1977 M40 00:23:50 00:23:50
47 1179 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:24:16
48 1172 SZULC RAFAŁ Ostróda 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:24:12
49 242 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:24:17 00:24:34
50 1062 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:24:37
51 403 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:24:32
52 361 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:24:38
53 140 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1969 M40 00:24:27 00:24:34
54 1120 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:24:49
55 1085 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1971 M40 00:24:36 00:24:36
56 1005 ZBOROWSKI JACEK KĘTRZYN PERSECUTOR 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:24:45
57 20 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:24:56
58 394 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:24:55
59 268 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:24:50 00:24:50
60 1018 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:58 00:25:15
61 1040 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:01 00:25:16
62 384 KANTOR OREST Różnowo CZARNA ŁAPA 1968 M40 00:25:02 00:25:21
63 196 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:25:26
64 1090 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:28 00:25:51
65 408 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:25:32
66 357 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:25:57 00:26:17
67 225 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:26:24
68 31 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:26:06 00:26:20
69 1140 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:28 00:26:51
70 83 TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1974 M40 00:26:30 00:26:46
71 50 ROMANOWSKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:26:46
72 1093 STASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:33 00:26:55
73 1003 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:57 00:28:57
74 1116 MARCINKIEWICZ MARCIN Sząbruk 1971 M40 00:27:13 00:27:36
75 310 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:28:19
76 1089 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:28:35
77 1153 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1968 M40 00:28:00 00:28:29
78 426 SAPETA KAMIL GRYŹLINY 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:29:39
79 382 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:29:32 00:29:54
80 406 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda RÓG SPARTAN 1972 M40 00:29:50 00:30:17
81 29 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:54 00:30:27
82 1107 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:30:22
83 398 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1968 M40 00:30:26 00:31:01
84 1129 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:33:07 00:33:44
85 125 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:35:07 00:35:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni