z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

28.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
2 400 KOWALSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1976 M40 00:17:19 00:17:20
3 307 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:21 00:17:23
4 1156 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
5 182 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
6 211 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1984 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
7 209 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
8 418 SULEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
9 1109 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
10 96 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
11 210 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
12 336 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1974 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
13 1146 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
14 331 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:18:17 00:18:17
15 390 PUNPUR MARCIN Ostróda ALA TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
16 1141 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1983 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
17 1135 SUL MARCIN Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
18 91 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1992 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
19 187 JABŁOŃSKI ROBERT Lidzbark Warmiński 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
20 386 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:19:38 00:19:39
21 269 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:56 00:19:56
22 430 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
23 423 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
24 114 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M20 00:20:02 00:20:02
25 387 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOSKI TEAM/DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1999 M16 00:20:00 00:20:03
26 60 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
27 174 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL/PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1975 M40 00:20:04 00:20:04
28 32 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:20:04
29 156 SKONECZNY DAREK Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1962 M50 00:20:05 00:20:05
30 326 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
31 1059 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
32 366 TRUDNOWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
33 419 TYBOROWSKI NATAN OLSZTYN DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 2001 M16 00:20:08 00:20:15
34 417 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany BARCZEWO BIEGA 1991 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
35 147 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
36 150 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
37 1167 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
38 416 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
39 1016 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:52 00:20:54
40 1061 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
41 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:20:56 00:20:56
42 302 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:20:58
43 1069 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:20:58
44 334 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
45 375 JEDNASZEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn SSP ORKA IŁAWA 2001 M16 00:21:02 00:21:03
46 415 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
47 1050 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
48 1147 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:10
49 51 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
50 1077 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:21:06 00:21:12
51 1134 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;-) 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:11
52 401 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M50 00:21:17 00:21:20
53 87 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 M50 00:21:18 00:21:19
54 1022 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:21:21
55 1060 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn VRC KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:21:20 00:21:23
56 45 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:26
57 69 CYRKLER RAFAŁ Ostróda SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:21:29
58 1144 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
59 224 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg KRISS COACHING 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:25
60 1145 WILCZEK RAFAŁ Szczytno SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:27
61 370 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:21:38
62 372 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
63 265 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:40
64 290 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:36 00:21:44
65 149 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
66 194 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:45
67 298 WDOWIAK ROBERT Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1998 M16 00:21:45 00:21:50
68 1125 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1972 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
69 431 DEMBOWSKI JACEK ROGIEDLE 1992 M20 00:21:54 00:22:05
70 1130 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:10
71 399 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:11
72 411 DRUGAS PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
73 379 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:13
74 1032 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
75 44 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:00 00:22:07
76 407 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:07
77 1075 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:05 00:22:12
78 1114 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1963 M50 00:22:06 00:22:09
79 252 GŁOWACKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:08 00:22:12
80 374 ARCZAK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn ROWEROWY OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
81 1082 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:22:21
82 1112 SYDORUK PATRYK Gronity 2001 M16 00:22:15 00:22:25
83 381 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
84 316 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
85 404 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1952 M60 00:22:19 00:22:19
86 133 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:22:19 00:22:33
87 1175 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny 1968 M40 00:22:25 00:22:28
88 385 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
89 154 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:22:31 00:22:51
90 1064 ROSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Braniewo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:43
91 402 FELKA SZYMON Ostróda BBL OSTRÓDA 1986 M30 00:22:32 00:22:44
92 410 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
93 283 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:22:36 00:22:41
94 1072 WZOREK ADAM Jeziorany DELAVAL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
95 288 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:48
96 380 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:54
97 30 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
98 138 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:22:41 00:22:45
99 1166 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:22:45 00:22:45
100 121 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:54
101 1001 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:22:56
102 1078 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:26
103 261 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:07
104 1142 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:00
105 351 PACZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:22:57 00:23:06
106 289 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:23:04
107 203 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:01 00:23:10
108 1010 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:23:10
109 1025 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:23:03 00:23:08
110 1086 KRYSPOWICKI KAMIL Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
111 1102 BIERNAT ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:20 00:23:31
112 327 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:23:29
113 78 BARANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
114 1046 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:23:34
115 16 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:23:36
116 97 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:23:38
117 190 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:39
118 1111 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity S.S. DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:23:32 00:23:41
119 373 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:23:35
120 266 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1971 M40 00:23:35 00:23:49
121 77 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny MONT BLANC TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
122 195 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:45
123 1066 BUDZISZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:42 00:23:52
124 159 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 00:23:44 00:23:52
125 239 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ARCHITECTUS PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:23:44
126 1128 GRZYBOWSKI KAROL Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1998 M16 00:23:45 00:23:49
127 171 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:52
128 1092 CHODKIEWICZ DAWID orneta 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:02
129 106 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKI KWARTET 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:23:59
130 1171 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce 15 GBZ 1977 M40 00:23:50 00:23:50
131 1065 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:51 00:24:02
132 206 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:23:52 00:24:06
133 1057 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:04
134 363 SOPYŁA KRZYSZTOF Purda WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:05
135 1179 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:24:16
136 137 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
137 391 KOWALEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Ostróda ELEKTRYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:14
138 153 WENTA RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:24:02 00:24:19
139 72 MĘTEL ROBERT Orneta 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:24:25
140 1172 SZULC RAFAŁ Ostróda 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:24:12
141 1088 JERSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Morąg SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1994 M20 00:24:12 00:24:12
142 124 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:24:16 00:24:26
143 1084 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:16 00:24:26
144 242 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:24:17 00:24:34
145 1011 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn WWW.MEBLOLUX.COM 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:37
146 291 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:24:21 00:24:37
147 1062 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:24:37
148 403 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:24:32
149 361 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:24:38
150 140 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1969 M40 00:24:27 00:24:34
151 285 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 M50 00:24:27 00:24:40
152 1120 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:24:49
153 47 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:24:34 00:24:49
154 287 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:36 00:24:48
155 1085 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1971 M40 00:24:36 00:24:36
156 1005 ZBOROWSKI JACEK KĘTRZYN PERSECUTOR 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:24:45
157 20 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:24:56
158 1067 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity 1978 M30 00:24:43 00:25:01
159 394 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:24:55
160 268 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:24:50 00:24:50
161 127 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:25:11
162 1030 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:25:09
163 1018 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:58 00:25:15
164 356 JAKUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Barczewo 1987 M30 00:24:59 00:25:23
165 1040 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:01 00:25:16
166 275 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1951 M60 00:25:01 00:25:11
167 384 KANTOR OREST Różnowo CZARNA ŁAPA 1968 M40 00:25:02 00:25:21
168 282 DROZDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:25:18
169 320 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:25:27
170 196 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:25:26
171 314 ROPIAK KRZYSZTOF BARTĄG WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1982 M30 00:25:15 00:25:30
172 1169 PASTWA ADRIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:25:53
173 197 ŁAZICKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN FOTOBUDKA MAMYWAS.PL / FALKEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:18 00:25:36
174 48 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:35
175 412 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M50 00:25:24 00:25:44
176 1104 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:25:27 00:25:44
177 1090 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:28 00:25:51
178 1173 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:25:28 00:25:41
179 388 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto 1988 M20 00:25:31 00:25:46
180 408 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:25:32
181 324 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M60 00:25:36 00:25:46
182 19 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:25:37 00:25:51
183 58 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:41 00:25:59
184 367 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:25:50 00:26:29
185 1154 STUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:16
186 277 CYWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Świątki BRAK 1990 M20 00:25:54 00:26:29
187 357 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:25:57 00:26:17
188 424 GROSZEWSKI KAMIL DYWITY NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1998 M16 00:25:57 00:26:00
189 279 PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:26:15
190 225 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:26:24
191 1044 DIKUNOW MICHAŁ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:26:09
192 168 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:26:04 00:26:35
193 109 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:26:06 00:26:40
194 31 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:26:06 00:26:20
195 1080 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:26:10 00:26:10
196 395 OLEJNIK MAREK Olsztyn RUN FOR THE EARTH 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:26:35
197 1071 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn SRTG OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:26:11 00:26:25
198 1012 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:26:12 00:26:32
199 1118 MENDALKA PIOTR Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:26:36
200 204 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:52
201 61 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:25 00:26:44
202 186 DOMKA MICHAŁ Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:26:55
203 236 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:26:27 00:26:37
204 1140 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:28 00:26:51
205 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:26:29 00:26:59
206 83 TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1974 M40 00:26:30 00:26:46
207 50 ROMANOWSKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:26:46
208 1093 STASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:33 00:26:55
209 198 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:26:57
210 1177 BĘBNOWSKI KRYSTIAN Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:26:53 00:27:21
211 1043 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:04
212 1003 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:57 00:28:57
213 163 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:18
214 1116 MARCINKIEWICZ MARCIN Sząbruk 1971 M40 00:27:13 00:27:36
215 1007 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:27:35
216 1115 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:27:27
217 233 SWARYCZEWSKI TOMEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:27:40
218 126 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn DRUZYNA WILKA 1961 M50 00:27:21 00:27:43
219 308 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:21 00:27:51
220 67 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:27:55
221 226 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:27:58
222 1083 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:27:34 00:27:57
223 27 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:27:59
224 158 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:28:06
225 310 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:28:19
226 1089 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:28:35
227 1153 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1968 M40 00:28:00 00:28:29
228 1063 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:28:22
229 180 ŚLESZYŃSKI PIOTR Kieźliny 1967 M50 00:28:07 00:28:33
230 414 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Ostróda SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1967 M50 00:28:13 00:28:13
231 1042 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:28:40
232 200 OPRAWA JERZY Szreńsk 1964 M50 00:28:35 00:28:55
233 1151 KARBOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:28:44 00:29:15
234 1019 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:29:20
235 294 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:57 00:29:31
236 427 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33 LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:28:57 00:29:31
237 426 SAPETA KAMIL GRYŹLINY 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:29:39
238 1165 JANCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Biskupiec SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 M30 00:29:23 00:29:49
239 1053 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno 1985 M30 00:29:27 00:29:27
240 382 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:29:32 00:29:54
241 405 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:30:08
242 406 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda RÓG SPARTAN 1972 M40 00:29:50 00:30:17
243 29 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:54 00:30:27
244 409 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:30:25
245 1107 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:30:22
246 398 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1968 M40 00:30:26 00:31:01
247 179 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:30:33 00:30:55
248 103 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:30:37 00:31:05
249 1027 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:30:44 00:31:22
250 1070 MICHALSKI PAWEŁ Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:30:56 00:31:09
251 128 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:31:05 00:31:26
252 59 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM SKLEPY BIEGOWE COM. OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:31:07 00:31:34
253 215 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:31:12 00:31:39
254 383 WITKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:31:22 00:31:59
255 413 OŁDAKOWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn RYBKA 1979 M30 00:32:03 00:32:41
256 63 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:04 00:32:34
257 330 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:32:28 00:33:05
258 1129 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:33:07 00:33:44
259 125 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:35:07 00:35:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni