z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

28.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 307 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:21 00:17:23
2 211 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1984 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
3 418 SULEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
4 96 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
5 210 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
6 1146 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
7 390 PUNPUR MARCIN Ostróda ALA TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
8 1141 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1983 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
9 1135 SUL MARCIN Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
10 187 JABŁOŃSKI ROBERT Lidzbark Warmiński 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
11 269 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:56 00:19:56
12 430 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
13 423 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
14 60 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
15 32 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:20:04
16 326 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
17 147 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
18 416 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
19 1061 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
20 302 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:20:58
21 334 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
22 415 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
23 1050 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
24 1134 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;-) 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:11
25 224 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg KRISS COACHING 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:25
26 1145 WILCZEK RAFAŁ Szczytno SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:27
27 370 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:21:38
28 372 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
29 265 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:40
30 149 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
31 411 DRUGAS PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
32 1032 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
33 407 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:07
34 374 ARCZAK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn ROWEROWY OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
35 316 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
36 1064 ROSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Braniewo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:43
37 402 FELKA SZYMON Ostróda BBL OSTRÓDA 1986 M30 00:22:32 00:22:44
38 410 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
39 1072 WZOREK ADAM Jeziorany DELAVAL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
40 288 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:48
41 30 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
42 1078 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:26
43 1086 KRYSPOWICKI KAMIL Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
44 327 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:23:29
45 16 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:23:36
46 373 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:23:35
47 77 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny MONT BLANC TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
48 195 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:45
49 1092 CHODKIEWICZ DAWID orneta 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:02
50 106 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKI KWARTET 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:23:59
51 1057 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:04
52 363 SOPYŁA KRZYSZTOF Purda WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:05
53 137 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
54 391 KOWALEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Ostróda ELEKTRYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:14
55 72 MĘTEL ROBERT Orneta 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:24:25
56 1084 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:16 00:24:26
57 1011 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn WWW.MEBLOLUX.COM 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:37
58 1067 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity 1978 M30 00:24:43 00:25:01
59 127 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:25:11
60 1030 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:25:09
61 356 JAKUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Barczewo 1987 M30 00:24:59 00:25:23
62 282 DROZDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:25:18
63 320 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:25:27
64 314 ROPIAK KRZYSZTOF BARTĄG WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1982 M30 00:25:15 00:25:30
65 1169 PASTWA ADRIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:25:53
66 197 ŁAZICKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN FOTOBUDKA MAMYWAS.PL / FALKEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:18 00:25:36
67 48 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:35
68 1154 STUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:16
69 279 PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:26:15
70 1044 DIKUNOW MICHAŁ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:26:09
71 1080 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:26:10 00:26:10
72 395 OLEJNIK MAREK Olsztyn RUN FOR THE EARTH 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:26:35
73 1012 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:26:12 00:26:32
74 1118 MENDALKA PIOTR Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:26:36
75 204 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:52
76 186 DOMKA MICHAŁ Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:26:55
77 198 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:26:57
78 1177 BĘBNOWSKI KRYSTIAN Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:26:53 00:27:21
79 1043 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:04
80 163 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:18
81 1007 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:27:35
82 1115 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:27:27
83 233 SWARYCZEWSKI TOMEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:27:40
84 67 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:27:55
85 226 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:27:58
86 27 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:27:59
87 158 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:28:06
88 1063 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:28:22
89 1042 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:28:40
90 1019 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:29:20
91 427 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33 LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:28:57 00:29:31
92 1165 JANCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Biskupiec SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 M30 00:29:23 00:29:49
93 1053 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno 1985 M30 00:29:27 00:29:27
94 405 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:30:08
95 409 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:30:25
96 179 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:30:33 00:30:55
97 1027 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:30:44 00:31:22
98 1070 MICHALSKI PAWEŁ Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:30:56 00:31:09
99 383 WITKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:31:22 00:31:59
100 413 OŁDAKOWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn RYBKA 1979 M30 00:32:03 00:32:41
101 63 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:04 00:32:34
102 330 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:32:28 00:33:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni