z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

28.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 230 BIELENICA BEATA Wydminy BBL WYDMINY 1982 K30 00:21:32 00:21:41
2 216 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:22:10 00:22:15
3 271 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:53 00:23:01
4 300 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:23:49 00:24:00
5 249 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:23:52 00:24:07
6 260 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:58 00:24:10
7 1041 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:19 00:24:35
8 193 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:24:49
9 24 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:24:52
10 273 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:34 00:24:51
11 1068 MELLER JOANNA Dywity 1979 K30 00:24:43 00:25:02
12 79 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:45 00:25:02
13 1168 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:25:08 00:25:21
14 166 DANELSKA MONIKA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1984 K30 00:25:37 00:25:49
15 1047 SZWAJOREK EWELINA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:08 00:26:26
16 49 SŁAWIŃSKA ANNA Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:26:44
17 169 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:26:58
18 33 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:26:28 00:26:53
19 175 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:27:21
20 244 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:26:56 00:27:14
21 141 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:27:16
22 1052 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:05 00:27:27
23 377 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:08 00:27:28
24 1058 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:18 00:27:29
25 396 SZYDŁOWSKA DOROTA Toruń 1983 K30 00:27:33 00:28:01
26 157 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1986 K30 00:27:41 00:28:06
27 64 CZARNECKA EWA Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:28:17
28 55 KACZOROWSKA AGATA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:28:26
29 23 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:28:34
30 1037 GRĄDZKA JOANNA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:28:27
31 256 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:28:42
32 421 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:28:59 00:29:30
33 245 JANCZEWSKA ANNA Biskupiec SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:29:27
34 17 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd SSPS AZS OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:29:34
35 343 KACZMARCZYK EMILIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:29:32
36 313 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:29:23 00:29:45
37 92 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K30 00:29:31 00:29:57
38 1161 SZCZEPKOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn KG TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:30:05
39 130 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd 1978 K30 00:29:56 00:30:28
40 389 KSEPKA-MIERZEJEK NATALIA Olsztyn 1987 K30 00:29:58 00:30:20
41 1178 KELLMANN STOLZE EDYTA Purda 1983 K30 00:30:01 00:30:34
42 420 BIENENDA URSZULA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:31:58 00:32:27
43 1021 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:32:13 00:32:44
44 1095 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:32:28 00:33:05
45 392 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn HERBALIFE 1982 K30 00:32:52 00:33:15
46 1143 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 K30 00:33:50 00:34:23
47 34 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:34:08 00:34:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni