z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

28.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
2 1156 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
3 182 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
4 209 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
5 1109 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
6 331 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:18:17 00:18:17
7 91 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1992 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
8 114 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M20 00:20:02 00:20:02
9 417 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany BARCZEWO BIEGA 1991 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
10 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:20:56 00:20:56
11 1147 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:10
12 1144 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
13 290 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:36 00:21:44
14 194 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:45
15 431 DEMBOWSKI JACEK ROGIEDLE 1992 M20 00:21:54 00:22:05
16 138 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:22:41 00:22:45
17 1166 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:22:45 00:22:45
18 351 PACZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:22:57 00:23:06
19 1065 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:51 00:24:02
20 206 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:23:52 00:24:06
21 1088 JERSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Morąg SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1994 M20 00:24:12 00:24:12
22 124 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:24:16 00:24:26
23 291 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:24:21 00:24:37
24 287 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:36 00:24:48
25 1173 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:25:28 00:25:41
26 388 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto 1988 M20 00:25:31 00:25:46
27 19 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:25:37 00:25:51
28 367 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:25:50 00:26:29
29 277 CYWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Świątki BRAK 1990 M20 00:25:54 00:26:29
30 1071 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn SRTG OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:26:11 00:26:25
31 61 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:25 00:26:44
32 236 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:26:27 00:26:37
33 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:26:29 00:26:59
34 1151 KARBOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:28:44 00:29:15
35 294 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:57 00:29:31
36 128 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:31:05 00:31:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni