z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

04.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:19:18 00:19:21
2 1900 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:19:57 00:20:03
3 615 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:08 00:20:12
4 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:20:44 00:20:48
5 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:58 00:21:07
6 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:36 00:21:43
7 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:39 00:21:45
8 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:22:32 00:22:43
9 1570 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:50 00:22:58
10 681 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:58 00:23:27
11 1563 SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERT Potasze 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:23:56
12 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:38 00:25:33
13 966 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:24:59
14 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:24:43 00:26:41
15 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:25:17 00:27:34
16 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:41 00:27:37
17 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:25:53 00:27:54
18 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:26:02 00:28:03
19 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:22 00:30:15
20 2145 TERPIŁOWSKI ŁUCJAN Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50 00:26:27 00:30:49
21 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:35 00:28:44
22 1930 SZYGUŁA KAROL Poznań 1964 M50 00:26:45 00:30:47
23 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:52 00:30:55
24 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:27:12 00:34:09
25 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:27:30 00:29:46
26 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:27:47 00:30:05
27 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:27:54 00:28:19
28 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:28:42 00:35:40
29 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:28:43 00:33:07
30 1624 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:28:45 00:32:51
31 2013 KASPRZAK PIOTR kamionki KDD 1963 M50 00:29:00 00:31:10
32 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:29:24 00:31:28
33 563 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE AMATOR 1966 M50 00:29:27 00:35:32
34 358 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:30:06 00:36:23
35 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:32:00 00:37:59
36 571 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:32:29 00:38:41
37 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:37:19 00:37:42
38 514 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:49:10 00:55:53
39 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1959 M50 00:49:28 00:56:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni