z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

04.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1998 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1998 M16 00:15:38 00:15:38
2 1553 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:06 00:16:06
3 1545 GROBELNY ADAM Przeźmierowo AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
4 1666 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:04 00:17:04
5 1588 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:16 00:17:17
6 1530 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:22 00:17:23
7 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:17:46 00:17:49
8 1616 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:18:07 00:18:08
9 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 M16 00:18:32 00:18:32
10 2121 LANGNER MARCIN Kostrzyn 1998 M16 00:19:00 00:19:03
11 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:18 00:19:26
12 1816 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:19:31 00:19:31
13 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:19:41 00:19:45
14 988 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:52 00:20:00
15 109 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:04 00:20:13
16 1388 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M16 00:20:38 00:20:46
17 2069 FRONTCZAK JAKUB Poznań 45 PDH "BÓR" 1999 M16 00:21:17 00:25:28
18 1842 SAWCZYSZYN PIOTR Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:22:18 00:24:11
19 1795 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:22:18 00:24:11
20 2123 KOZA SZYMON Drawski Młyn 1998 M16 00:22:36 00:24:32
21 1566 WOŹNY-DOROZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 2000 M16 00:22:45 00:26:53
22 2084 SKARUPA JACEK Poznań HARCERZE 1998 M16 00:23:09 00:25:15
23 2140 MATYSZCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1999 M16 00:23:25 00:25:15
24 2189 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:23:44 00:27:36
25 2045 SOŁTYSIAK PATRYK Kiekrz LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:24:22 00:28:32
26 2150 STACHOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 2000 M16 00:25:26 00:27:18
27 2184 JANIK DAWID Luboń LICEUM 11 1999 M16 00:25:36 00:29:53
28 2149 KAŁEK MAKSYMILIAN Złotniki BASZTA 2000 M16 00:25:48 00:30:08
29 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:27:04 00:30:55
30 2147 ARNT PIOTR Gądki 2000 M16 00:27:31 00:31:42
31 2185 CHADID ADAM Poznań LICEUM 11 1999 M16 00:29:23 00:33:38
32 2178 WINIARZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 11LO 1998 M16 00:29:29 00:33:39
33 828 CICHEWICZ HUBERT Swarzędz 1998 M16 00:30:21 00:36:11
34 1582 RĘBISZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:30:33 00:34:31
35 2183 KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF skórzewo LICEUM11 1998 M16 00:31:15 00:35:26
36 2139 ŚRON ROBERT Poznań 1997 M16 00:31:22 00:37:30
37 1512 ŁOPKA FRANEK Chyby 2000 M16 00:33:45 00:39:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni