z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

04.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1993 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 1106 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:16:18 00:16:18
3 2125 KAZIKOWSKI KAROL Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA/ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1988 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
4 435 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
5 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
6 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
7 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
8 278 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M20 00:17:12 00:17:12
9 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
10 227 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:37 00:17:37
11 787 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
12 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
13 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:17
14 1947 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:22 00:18:26
15 1809 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:25 00:18:26
16 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
17 1504 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:30 00:18:34
18 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
19 131 STRUGAŁA MACIEJ Oborniki PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA 1996 M20 00:18:46 00:18:49
20 1514 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
21 1696 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań FC DOLINA 1992 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
22 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
23 512 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:57 00:19:03
24 1989 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:59 00:19:00
25 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:07
26 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:04 00:19:08
27 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
28 795 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:07 00:19:10
29 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:08 00:19:13
30 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:26 00:19:34
31 1266 BORUCKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:29 00:19:37
32 1620 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:19:35 00:19:35
33 1481 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:43
34 2195 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
35 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:19:39 00:19:40
36 1901 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW 1989 M20 00:19:48 00:19:53
37 1658 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
38 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:20:12
39 153 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:58 00:21:47
40 1428 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:02 00:20:03
41 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:20:14 00:20:23
42 51 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:18 00:20:24
43 1021 KUBAŚ PATRYK Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:23
44 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:20:21 00:20:30
45 1629 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:20:33 00:20:42
46 1104 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:36 00:22:26
47 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:37 00:20:47
48 1928 MALĘGOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:38 00:22:28
49 2073 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
50 2064 WYDERKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Nekla NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1987 M20 00:20:48 00:20:50
51 1154 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:49 00:21:00
52 1723 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:21:03
53 520 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
54 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:06
55 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:58 00:21:05
56 968 STAWIARSKI JAKUB Kłodawa 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:27:07
57 123 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:04 00:21:14
58 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:21:15
59 1191 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:23:00
60 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:30
61 2071 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:21:19 00:23:24
62 104 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:21:21 00:23:43
63 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:24 00:21:28
64 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:21:25 00:23:20
65 1732 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:21:27 00:23:27
66 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:21:46
67 2066 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M20 00:21:30 00:23:35
68 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:21:31 00:21:41
69 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:37 00:21:41
70 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:21:37 00:21:53
71 346 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:49
72 154 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:21:50
73 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:21:41 00:21:51
74 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:22:42
75 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:22:38 00:24:32
76 429 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:40 00:24:42
77 1043 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:41 00:22:54
78 1251 KLESSA PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:47 00:24:54
79 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
80 2162 ŁAWROWSKI MICHAŁ Małomice SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ 1993 M20 00:23:16 00:25:21
81 2159 GORECKI MATEUSZ poznań 1987 M20 00:23:18 00:27:11
82 832 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:25:31
83 2135 MROSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:25:30
84 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1987 M20 00:23:32 00:27:22
85 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:32 00:25:40
86 2142 JASZCZAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań HARCERZ 1993 M20 00:23:46 00:31:03
87 2127 ŻOŁNIEREK WOJCIECH Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1989 M20 00:24:00 00:27:52
88 1335 SŁOMA KAROL Poznań BEVO TEAM 1988 M20 00:24:02 00:24:21
89 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:06 00:26:05
90 1987 SKOTAREK PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:26:11
91 2034 PIELATOWSKI ADAM Poznań DRUŻYNA REPREZENTACYJNA CHORĄGWI WIELKOPOLSKIEJ ZHP / DIRTY 1989 M20 00:24:23 00:31:40
92 1789 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:43 00:27:01
93 1721 DUBAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:50 00:26:52
94 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:24:56 00:29:05
95 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:25:09 00:29:00
96 1621 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:31 00:27:53
97 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:25:33 00:30:04
98 2153 GRZYMAŁA DAMIAN Poznań 1994 M20 00:25:36 00:32:00
99 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:27:45
100 923 JANULEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1994 M20 00:25:56 00:28:11
101 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:25:56 00:27:53
102 2201 SROMEK DAWID Bystra BB RUNNER 1990 M20 00:25:58 00:28:22
103 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:58 00:30:06
104 2033 MALĘGOWSKI MARCIN Bobolice 1994 M20 00:25:59 00:27:56
105 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:11 00:32:05
106 636 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:15 00:28:19
107 1771 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20 00:26:17 00:30:11
108 1578 JURDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 00:26:25 00:33:15
109 277 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:35 00:32:32
110 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:44 00:30:45
111 1315 FURMANEK MARCIN Września SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1990 M20 00:26:50 00:31:06
112 2212 ROCHEWICZ MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:26:52 00:29:05
113 415 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:27:01 00:31:00
114 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:01 00:31:09
115 1354 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:27:20 00:31:25
116 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:31 00:33:25
117 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:27:41 00:32:08
118 495 NOWACKI DARIUSZ BUK 1987 M20 00:27:44 00:31:53
119 2029 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:20 00:34:11
120 183 BASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:28:28 00:32:39
121 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:42 00:32:54
122 1192 GROMADZIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:07 00:34:58
123 669 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:16 00:33:33
124 679 FRĄRTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:21 00:33:40
125 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:30:14 00:36:19
126 1136 NOWICKI DANIEL Opalenica PRESS SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:30:48 00:37:01
127 1102 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:31:01 00:35:21
128 1449 MICHALOWSKI DOMINIK Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 00:31:56 00:38:08
129 53 SEKRECKI MAREK Poznań SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA 1991 M20 00:32:21 00:36:52
130 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:49:24 00:55:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni