z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

04.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1172 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna SKLEP BIEGACZA POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
2 1765 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
3 2130 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA/ZDT SŁAWOMIR BEGIER 1983 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
4 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
5 1140 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
6 1623 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
7 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:33
8 1503 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
9 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
10 2020 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo EMITT / RED FITNESS 1986 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
11 1484 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ AUTOZAGORSKI.PL 1980 M30 00:18:06 00:18:06
12 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
13 2042 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
14 892 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 M30 00:18:53 00:18:59
15 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
16 2198 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina SHOOTBOXER MOSINA 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
17 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
18 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
19 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
20 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
21 386 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
22 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
23 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:19:42 00:19:49
24 1774 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki INFORMATYK 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:19:59
25 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
26 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
27 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
28 700 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:04 00:21:53
29 1190 WŁODARCZYK MACIEK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:15
30 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
31 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
32 223 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
33 2173 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:24
34 1394 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:46
35 217 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec WWW.INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:21:00
36 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
37 1561 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
38 594 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
39 604 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
40 1648 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:22:38
41 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:54
42 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
43 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:20:46 00:20:58
44 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:20:59
45 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:58
46 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:20:58
47 460 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:21:11
48 2002 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
49 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
50 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:23
51 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
52 1194 SOWA MARCIN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1986 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
53 1949 SWIATEK JAREK Chyby ERGO-BHP TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:08
54 1875 NADER MARCIN Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
55 2160 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:23:05
56 2005 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:23:04
57 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
58 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:30
59 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:23:08
60 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:23:05
61 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:18
62 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:23:07
63 174 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:21:59
64 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:23:24
65 1092 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
66 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:23:24
67 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:23:24
68 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:59
69 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:21:54
70 2039 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:22:03
71 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:58
72 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:25:33
73 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:22:03
74 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:51 00:22:14
75 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:20
76 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
77 70 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:23:50
78 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:17
79 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:34
80 2137 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:33
81 476 PERŁA ADAM Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:22:15 00:22:28
82 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
83 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:26:18
84 113 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:24:18
85 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:26:17
86 940 CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW Powidz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:26:23
87 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:24:22
88 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:28:26
89 1059 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:49
90 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:24:25
91 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:34 00:24:34
92 1610 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:45
93 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:24:34
94 1299 REI2 JAROSLAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:24:47
95 331 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:24:57
96 238 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:24:52
97 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:23:18
98 1555 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:17
99 2068 KOCZOROWSKI PAWEŁ Ustka POLNI WOJOWNICY USTKA 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:24:57
100 611 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:59 00:23:07
101 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
102 962 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:24:56
103 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:25:05
104 2126 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTYSPARROWS 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:26:58
105 2032 SZMANIA JAKUB Swarzędz HKT AZYMUT 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:25:27
106 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:25:00
107 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:29:00
108 2193 GORNY ROBERT Imielno IMIELNO 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:15
109 2015 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HARCERZE 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:29:28
110 97 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:12 00:23:26
111 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:25:04
112 434 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:25:12
113 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
114 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:25:17
115 112 GRUCHOT ŁUKASZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:10
116 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:25:23
117 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:23:29
118 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:27:20
119 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:44
120 754 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:25:21
121 1678 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:25:37
122 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:25:23
123 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:30 00:25:39
124 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:23:31 00:23:46
125 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:23:45
126 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:25:50
127 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:25:37
128 1347 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:25:41
129 391 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce LOS LOBOS BLANCOS 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:25:54
130 250 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:26:09
131 1546 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:26:15
132 101 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:25:52
133 891 BERWID JAKUB Kórnik 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:24:30
134 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:26:10
135 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:28:00
136 2171 BIAŁCZAK TOMASZ Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:24:06 00:26:13
137 1327 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:26:33
138 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:24:30
139 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:26:37
140 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:31
141 2209 WALSZEWSKI LESZEK Poznań GWP 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:26:16
142 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:24:38
143 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:25 00:26:26
144 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:26:24
145 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:26:23
146 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:26:18
147 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:24:58
148 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:24:37
149 1839 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:28:32
150 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:26:25
151 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:35 00:26:29
152 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:26:27
153 1326 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:38 00:26:52
154 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:26:49
155 2049
1977*
KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:26:41
156 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:44 00:28:34
157 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:44 00:26:34
158 2172 GASZEWSKI PATRYK Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:24:49 00:26:57
159 1946 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM FAST&HUNGRY 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:27:06
160 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:26:47
161 2170 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań BOMO 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:30:55
162 79 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:28:51
163 1756 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:27:03
164 942 BOROWSKI MARCIN Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:27:11
165 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:29:06
166 964 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:18
167 190 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:28:58
168 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:26:59
169 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:27:14
170 809 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:25:14 00:27:04
171 1704 JÓZEFIAK MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:27:25
172 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:29:13
173 616 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:25:28
174 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:27:32
175 2188 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:25:21 00:27:23
176 1110 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:29:49
177 1209 SAWICZ BRUNO Skórzewo 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:29:26
178 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:29:19
179 1321 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:27:20
180 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:29:47
181 1290 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:50
182 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:29:29
183 282 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:33 00:27:55
184 1167 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:41 00:27:48
185 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:29:51
186 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:25:46 00:27:51
187 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:27:57
188 2168 NOGAL JACEK czarne CZARNI 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:29:50
189 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:28:03
190 421 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:29:53
191 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:30:34
192 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:26:06 00:28:10
193 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:30:06
194 2143 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:07 00:30:11
195 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:28:12
196 1330 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:28:21
197 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:28:33
198 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:30:17
199 623 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:28:43
200 207 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:28:59
201 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:30:52
202 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:26:34 00:30:27
203 111 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:26:37 00:30:27
204 591 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:26:38 00:30:28
205 1419 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:30:43
206 165 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:26:43
207 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:28:57
208 895 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ / K.B. AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:29:11
209 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:30:48
210 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:29:17
211 246 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:30:59
212 1280 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:31:26
213 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:16 00:31:23
214 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:27:17 00:31:34
215 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:29:16
216 2133 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:27:23 00:33:32
217 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:23 00:34:03
218 609 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:31:22
219 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:27 00:29:43
220 862 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:27:34 00:33:44
221 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:27:36 00:31:53
222 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:31:53
223 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:31:30
224 1742 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:42 00:33:40
225 1762 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:27:42 00:33:40
226 77 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:44 00:31:53
227 1240 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko 1982 M30 00:27:46 00:32:57
228 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:51 00:31:42
229 572 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:52 00:31:44
230 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:02 00:30:11
231 842 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:07 00:32:37
232 833 WDZIĘCZNY MARIUSZ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:32:10
233 1751 STAFINIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:14 00:30:13
234 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:32:56
235 406 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:17 00:34:22
236 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:28:18 00:32:49
237 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:19 00:34:19
238 684 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie KIBOLE W BIEGU! / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:25 00:32:27
239 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:45 00:34:57
240 1068 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina CATERING BEMI 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:34:41
241 2156 RUTECKI WOJCIECH Józefosław 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:34:45
242 1908 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:29:04 00:30:59
243 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:05 00:35:02
244 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:06 00:33:09
245 727 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:11 00:35:12
246 896 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:18 00:33:32
247 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:29:31 00:34:00
248 1880 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik ....JERZAK.... 1981 M30 00:29:33 00:35:29
249 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:33:28
250 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:29:39 00:35:42
251 127 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:29:49 00:35:43
252 890 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:53 00:31:50
253 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:55 00:33:51
254 1733 ŁUPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań -- 1980 M30 00:29:57 00:34:00
255 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:02 00:32:02
256 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:03 00:33:56
257 1205 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:04 00:36:09
258 192 KOŃCZAK JONASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:30:18 00:34:53
259 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:21 00:34:40
260 2177 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 M30 00:30:28 00:36:26
261 1151 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:30:38 00:34:59
262 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:30:40 00:34:42
263 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:30:41 00:35:00
264 2203 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M30 00:30:47 00:36:39
265 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:31:14 00:33:36
266 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:31:16 00:37:16
267 1453 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:32:08 00:37:57
268 1236 BUCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:32:24 00:36:37
269 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:42 00:32:48
270 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:32:43 00:38:31
271 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:32:48 00:37:03
272 2202 WOŹNY MARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:33:20 00:39:40
273 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:34:01 00:37:57
274 1745 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:34:46 00:40:53
275 63 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:35:51 00:39:46
276 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:36:41 00:41:07
277 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:44:22 00:50:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni