z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

04.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 273 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1974 M40 00:16:46 00:16:46
2 40 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:19 00:17:20
3 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:52 00:17:54
4 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:56 00:17:56
5 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:58 00:17:58
6 2023
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:05 00:18:07
7 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
8 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:18:33 00:18:33
9 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
10 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
11 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:34 00:18:34
12 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:18:36 00:18:41
13 1591 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
14 1632 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:19:18
15 1714 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań GRUPA BIEGOWA RUNNERSCLUB.PL POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
16 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:26 00:19:31
17 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
18 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:43
19 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:44
20 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:49
21 807 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:18
22 662 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:20:14 00:20:40
23 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:17 00:20:26
24 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:23 00:20:54
25 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
26 1038 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
27 536 KWACZ CHRIS Poznań ON THE MOVE 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:20:50
28 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:20:46 00:22:35
29 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:59 00:22:55
30 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:21:01 00:21:07
31 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
32 1818 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:12
33 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:05 00:22:56
34 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
35 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:19
36 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:22
37 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:23:03
38 969 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
39 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:21:34
40 1506 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:38
41 2095 BASIŃSKI MARCIN Paczkowo 1974 M40 00:21:30 00:21:43
42 668 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:21:59
43 2081 LITKE RAFAŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD OJO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:22:09
44 254 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:43 00:21:53
45 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:45 00:22:07
46 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:48 00:22:05
47 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:22:21
48 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:21:59 00:23:49
49 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
50 242 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:26
51 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:28
52 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:24:05
53 1103 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:21
54 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:24:15
55 454 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:22:15 00:22:31
56 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:25
57 2197 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:22:31 00:22:36
58 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:22:49
59 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:26:36
60 1477 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:23:05
61 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:25:12
62 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:02
63 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:02
64 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:22:54 00:24:47
65 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM / DIRTY SPARROWS 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:24:50
66 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:25:02
67 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:02 00:23:15
68 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:25:10
69 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:24:55
70 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:23:09 00:25:17
71 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:10 00:24:59
72 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:25:08
73 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:27:13
74 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:25:30
75 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:23:42
76 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:23:42
77 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:25:23
78 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:23:31 00:23:45
79 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:25:25
80 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:27:31
81 96 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:27:27
82 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:25:31
83 2098 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:23:40 00:27:41
84 1391 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:23:41 00:25:37
85 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:25:51
86 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:25:40
87 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:25:49
88 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:53 00:23:53
89 219 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:26:16
90 883 BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1976 M40 00:24:03 00:26:07
91 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:04 00:25:58
92 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:24:10 00:26:13
93 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:26:04
94 1329 JANIEC MICHAŁ Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:26:33
95 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:49
96 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:45
97 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:26:38
98 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:24:54
99 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:24:42
100 1345 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:24:31 00:26:23
101 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:24:50
102 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:35 00:26:42
103 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:26:35
104 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:24:39 00:26:41
105 1358 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:51 00:26:51
106 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:24:51 00:26:59
107 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:28:51
108 367 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:54 00:27:10
109 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:25:06 00:27:04
110 1337 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:26:56
111 1805 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:31:05
112 732 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:27:35
113 94 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:29:08
114 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:20 00:27:15
115 2082 LEŚNIAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:27:17
116 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:25:45
117 483 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:27:34
118 1609 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:33 00:25:43
119 2196 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:27:50
120 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:40 00:27:54
121 805 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:25:53
122 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:27:51
123 1664 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie SPEED SZURACZ 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:27:57
124 2141 KUJACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1969 M40 00:25:57 00:30:32
125 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:26:07 00:28:00
126 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:14 00:30:23
127 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:26:18 00:32:07
128 368 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:31:26
129 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:31 00:28:22
130 1764 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:26:31 00:32:30
131 1445 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:26:33 00:30:38
132 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:49 00:30:48
133 867 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:30:42
134 2079 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:53 00:32:47
135 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:29:11
136 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:58 00:27:28
137 2003 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:31:16
138 2163 ŁAGOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:10 00:33:00
139 819 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:27:16 00:31:20
140 425 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:20 00:29:36
141 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:24 00:31:24
142 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:27:27 00:29:27
143 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:39 00:31:45
144 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:53 00:31:58
145 1841 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań KLIMAPOL 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:32:14
146 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:07 00:30:27
147 2211 PRZWOŹNIAK MACIEJ KOŚCIAN 1974 M40 00:28:14 00:32:32
148 420 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:28:14 00:32:10
149 1883 KLEIBER BARTEK Komorniki 1975 M40 00:28:23 00:34:52
150 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGORUN.PL 1968 M40 00:28:23 00:30:19
151 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:26 00:34:18
152 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:28:28 00:34:21
153 134 BŁASZAK ARTUR Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:39 00:32:52
154 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:44 00:32:38
155 473 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:28:45 00:33:04
156 1572 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:53 00:34:44
157 1033 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:58 00:33:15
158 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:02 00:31:08
159 1613 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:29:05 00:33:20
160 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:14 00:33:47
161 2070 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik 1976 M40 00:29:32 00:35:27
162 325 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka MAŻ TRI FOR FUN 1971 M40 00:29:50 00:33:53
163 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:30:04 00:32:24
164 1210 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:30:15 00:34:38
165 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:30:16 00:32:36
166 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:30:27 00:34:18
167 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:30:28 00:35:02
168 285 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:30:41 00:34:33
169 716 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:30:44 00:36:33
170 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:30:58 00:37:04
171 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:31:27 00:31:27
172 492 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:31:27 00:37:46
173 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:30 00:35:50
174 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:17 00:36:45
175 107 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:32:29 00:38:19
176 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:32:47 00:37:13
177 1461 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:33:14 00:39:10
178 2165 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:33:32 00:39:57
179 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:33:50 00:40:04
180 876 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:33:51 00:40:05
181 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:34:43 00:40:40
182 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:35:37 00:41:52
183 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:35:58 00:37:56
184 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:39:49 00:46:21
185 1216 SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:39:59 00:46:16
186 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:40:16 00:46:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni